Folders |
2019 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State ChampionshipsPublished by
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kneppel, Rebecca 12 Butler HS 12.34 12.26q -1.8 3
2 Gosier, Vernetta 12 Malcolm X Sh 12.49 12.33q -1.8 3
3 Simmons, Anyae 12 Malcolm X Sh 12.55 12.45q -1.8 3
4 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 12.47 12.64q -1.8 3
5 Cirino, Kendra 12 Midland Park 12.75 12.88q -1.8 3
6 Hunter, Nia 11 Manville HS 12.80 12.88q -1.8 3
7 Blue-Johnson, Enajah 9 People's Pre 12.94 12.91q 2.1 2
8 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 12.84 13.01q 2.1 2
9 Dolo, Mikell 11 Willingboro 12.83 13.03 2.1 2
10 Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10 Penns Grove 13.50 13.05 1.2 1
11 Downey, Kallie 10 Kinnelon HS 12.90 13.10 2.1 2
12 Sorvino, Carli 9 Emerson HS 13.01 13.11 2.1 2
13 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 12.89 13.14 2.1 2
14 Jimoh, Shalom 12 Weequahic HS 13.04 13.17 1.2 1
15 Crossan, Lauren 11 Waldwick HS 13.02 13.36 1.2 1
16 Gomez, Kat 11 Wallkill Val 13.00 13.36 2.1 2
17 Wright, Micah 11 Asbury Park 13.11 13.37 1.2 1
18 Greene, Kyla 11 Jonathan Day 13.31 13.44 1.2 1
19 Mihalko, Katie 11 Whippany Par 13.12 13.44 1.2 1
20 Smith, Sophia 11 Florence Twp 13.21 13.47 1.2 1
21 Gibson, Leah 12 Woodstown HS 12.75 13.52 -1.8 3
-- Lyiola, Balkis 10 Willingboro 12.58 FS -1.8 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Gosier, Vernetta 12 Malcolm X Sh 12.33 12.30 -0.8 10
2 Kneppel, Rebecca 12 Butler HS 12.26 12.36 -0.8 8
3 Simmons, Anyae 12 Malcolm X Sh 12.45 12.44 -0.8 6
4 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 12.64 12.69 -0.8 4
5 Cirino, Kendra 12 Midland Park 12.88 12.79 -0.8 2
6 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 13.01 12.92 -0.8 1
7 Blue-Johnson, Enajah 9 People's Pre 12.91 12.94 -0.8
8 Hunter, Nia 11 Manville HS 12.88 12.94 -0.8
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ochan, Rebecca 11 Highland Par 24.76 25.08 -0.9 3 10
2 Gosier, Vernetta 12 Malcolm X Sh 25.50 25.29 -0.9 3 8
3 Kneppel, Rebecca 12 Butler HS 25.75 25.31 -0.9 3 6
4 Simmons, Anyae 12 Malcolm X Sh 25.78 25.78 -0.9 3 4
5 Sharpe, Arianna 10 Paulsboro HS 25.73 25.83 -0.9 3 2
6 DeWitt, Shawnaeja 12 Malcolm X Sh 25.87 26.18 -0.9 3 1
7 Sharpe, Ariel 10 Paulsboro HS 26.55 26.23 -1.2 2
8 Cirino, Kendra 12 Midland Park 26.36 26.29 -1.2 2
9 Dolo, Mikell 11 Willingboro 26.42 26.35 -1.2 2
10 Lyiola, Balkis 10 Willingboro 26.14 26.47 -0.9 3
11 Palazzi, Kendall 9 Mountain Lak 27.20 26.53 -0.7 1
12 Johnson, Tara 10 University H 26.34 26.57 -0.9 3
13 Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10 Penns Grove 26.38 26.63 -1.2 2
14 Crossan, Lauren 11 Waldwick HS 26.43 26.72 -1.2 2
15 Brown, Anyia 12 Paulsboro HS 26.51 26.77 -1.2 2
16 Hunter, Nia 11 Manville HS 27.07 27.01 -0.7 1
17 Bonilla, Iristzell 12 Gloucester 27.00 27.07 -0.7 1
18 Wright, Micah 11 Asbury Park 26.68 27.46 -1.2 2
19 Mihalko, Katie 11 Whippany Par 26.90 27.56 -1.2 2
20 Samay, Ava 10 Mountain Lak 28.03 28.13 -0.7 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ochan, Rebecca 11 Highland Par 58.25 56.06 3 10
2 Smith, Arianna 12 Pennsville 56.88 56.68 3 8
3 Sharpe, Amirah 10 Paulsboro HS 58.36 58.15 3 6
4 DeWitt, Shawnaeja 12 Malcolm X Sh 59.21 58.25 3 4
5 Gomez, Kat 11 Wallkill Val 1:00.95 59.76 2 2
6 Welch Smith, Tamia 11 Willingboro 1:00.74 1:00.19 3 1
7 Wright, Micah 11 Asbury Park 1:00.85 1:00.37 2
8 Sharpe, Arianna 10 Paulsboro HS 58.92 1:00.49 3
9 Horace, Ja'Shanti 10 Penns Grove 59.87 1:00.50 3
10 McGrath, Emily 10 Audubon HS 1:00.30 1:00.90 3
11 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12 Glassboro HS 1:01.45 1:00.92 2
12 Jean-Baptiste, Mengie 9 New Providen 1:03.37 1:01.50 1
13 Barkley, Jaelyn 10 Belvidere HS 1:01.19 1:01.89 2
14 Cirino, Kendra 12 Midland Park 1:02.73 1:02.16 2
15 McCrone, Bridget 12 Middlesex HS 1:02.12 1:02.45 2
16 Barrios, Amber 9 Hasbrouck He 1:02.38 1:02.56 2
17 Samay, Ava 10 Mountain Lak 1:03.24 1:02.64 1
18 Spector, Alexa 9 Wallkill Val 1:03.81 1:03.03 1
19 O'Grady, Kelly 9 Whippany Par 1:02.36 1:03.32 2
20 Mihalko, Katie 11 Whippany Par 1:02.90 1:04.88 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sharpe, Amirah 10 Paulsboro HS 2:16.56 2:15.84 2 10
2 Vidal, Corina 11 Henry Hudson 2:17.46 2:17.39 2 8
3 Birdsall, Hannah 12 Shore Region 2:16.48 2:17.86 2 6
4 Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 11 Whippany Par 2:23.56 2:23.17 2 4
5 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12 Glassboro HS 2:24.27 2:24.32 2 2
6 Donohoe, Caroline 9 Shore Region 2:24.45 2:24.97 2 1
7 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10 A P Schalick 2:24.47 2:26.05 2
8 Mendez, Aleshia 9 Willingboro 2:25.32 2:26.23 1
9 Geormaneanu, Sarah 11 Park Ridge H 2:27.85 2:26.71 1
10 Thompson, Jackie 12 Kinnelon HS 2:27.47 2:27.72 1
11 Hochreiner, Abbey 10 Jonathan Day 2:28.96 2:27.75 1
12 Chomo, Amy 10 A P Schalick 2:24.21 2:28.53 2
13 von der Lieth, Elyse 9 Park Ridge H 2:25.92 2:29.19 1
14 Reynolds, Jillian 11 Waldwick HS 2:29.98 2:29.40 1
15 O'Grady, Kelly 9 Whippany Par 2:29.44 2:29.76 1
16 LaPara, Juliana 10 New Providen 2:32.85 2:30.00 1
17 Tarabokija, Angelina 12 Kinnelon HS 2:26.75 2:31.10 1
18 Humphreys, Courtney 11 Pennsville 2:24.42 2:31.96 2
19 Rapuano, Madison 11 New Providen 2:34.51 2:42.53 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vidal, Corina 11 Henry Hudson 5:05.17 5:02.94 10
2 Wills, Grace 9 Mountain Lak 5:25.32 5:10.32 8
3 Godish, Bella 12 Highland Par 5:21.49 5:12.70 6
4 Lamanna, Erin 12 New Providen 5:27.94 5:21.02 4
5 Kline, Emma 12 Kinnelon HS 5:27.85 5:22.51 2
6 Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 11 Whippany Par 5:25.89 5:24.74 1
7 Tognetti, Samantha 12 Whippany Par 5:33.13 5:29.29
8 Geormaneanu, Sarah 11 Park Ridge H 5:33.48 5:32.15
9 Tracy, Lauren 11 Maple Shade 5:32.10 5:32.67
10 McCallum, Emily 10 Wallkill Val 5:30.08 5:33.84
11 Hochreiner, Abbey 10 Jonathan Day 5:32.12 5:33.90
12 Humphreys, Courtney 11 Pennsville 5:27.20 5:36.00
13 Walter, Pari 11 Shore Region 5:42.35 5:36.86
14 Corbett, Catriona 11 Jonathan Day 5:42.68 5:38.23
15 Kelly, Clare 10 New Providen 5:43.77 5:46.11
16 Romano, Olivia 11 South Hunter 5:43.78 5:46.73
17 Owens, Emily 10 Audubon HS 5:29.07 5:48.40
18 Vrublauskas, Anne 11 Middlesex HS 5:47.52 6:02.30
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Godish, Bella 12 Highland Par 11:53.55 11:22.49 10
2 Lamanna, Erin 12 New Providen 11:51.92 11:30.56 8
3 Smith, Julia 10 A P Schalick 11:39.30 11:35.05 6
4 Kline, Emma 12 Kinnelon HS 11:32.87 11:49.66 4
5 Hagerty, Briana 12 Pitman HS 12:01.42 11:53.91 2
6 McCallum, Emily 10 Wallkill Val 12:08.40 12:10.56 1
7 Schutte, Ali 12 Kittatinny H 12:00.58 12:12.22
8 Knerr, Sophia 10 North Warren 12:08.09 12:18.01
9 Puglia, Marleigh 11 A P Schalick 12:26.63 12:19.21
10 Griffin, Mary 11 Ridgefield M 12:23.95 12:20.93
11 Kelly, Clare 10 New Providen 12:17.81 12:21.23
12 Williamson, Darby 11 Haddon Towns 12:09.59 12:22.16
13 Cuff, Julie 11 Pennsville 12:31.50 12:31.81
14 Roig, Kayla 12 Highland Par 12:28.64 12:38.70
15 Walter, Pari 11 Shore Region 12:43.11 12:40.31
16 Rice, Delaney 10 Weehawken HS 12:31.19 12:43.83
17 LaMarra, Mia 9 A P Schalick 12:29.59 12:53.62
18 Kennedy, Guinevere 9 South Amboy 12:48.22 12:57.09
19 O'Neill, Piper 9 Pt. Pleasant 12:48.59 13:07.68
-- Williams, Janea 12 Willingboro 12:31.79 DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Arianna 12 Pennsville 15.20 14.80q 0.3 3
2 Dolo, Mikell 11 Willingboro 15.69 15.17q 0.3 3
3 Brown, Kathryn 12 Kinnelon HS 15.47 15.49q 0.3 3
4 Simmons, Anyae 12 Malcolm X Sh 16.21 15.65q 0.3 3
5 Thomas, Matijah 12 Salem HS 16.14 15.85q 0.3 3
6 Judd, Sumaya 12 Malcolm X Sh 16.71 15.87q 1.6 2
7 Johnson, Nashauna 12 Malcolm X Sh 16.37 15.91q 1.6 2
8 Martini, Allyson 11 Kinnelon HS 15.91 15.99q 0.3 3
9 Hughes, Gloria 10 Willingboro 16.69 16.18 1.6 2
10 Stallard, Samantha 11 Waldwick HS 16.54 16.19 1.6 2
11 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 15.82 16.42 0.3 3
12 Robinson, Kaya 11 Palmyra HS 17.19 16.80 0.5 1
13 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12 Haddon Towns 16.33 16.82 0.3 3
14 Healy, Meaghan 12 Midland Park 16.67 16.83 1.6 2
15 Luzzi, Noelle 12 Whippany Par 16.97 17.19 1.6 2
16 Krumpfer, Kristine 12 Wallkill Val 16.90 17.23 1.6 2
17 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12 Audubon HS 17.14 17.24 1.6 2
18 Saponaro, Isabella 11 Shore Region 17.69 17.35 0.5 1
19 Grill, Cara 11 Whippany Par 17.45 17.63 0.5 1
20 Kaplan, Abbey 10 Whippany Par 17.22 17.84 0.5 1
21 Walters, Imagen 9 Middlesex HS 17.57 17.91 0.5 1
22 Voorhees, Eve 10 South Hunter 17.97 19.84 0.5 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Arianna 12 Pennsville 14.80 14.84 -0.4 10
2 Brown, Kathryn 12 Kinnelon HS 15.49 15.07 -0.4 8
3 Dolo, Mikell 11 Willingboro 15.17 15.17 -0.4 6
4 Thomas, Matijah 12 Salem HS 15.85 15.40 -0.4 4
5 Simmons, Anyae 12 Malcolm X Sh 15.65 15.45 -0.4 2
6 Johnson, Nashauna 12 Malcolm X Sh 15.91 15.78 -0.4 1
7 Martini, Allyson 11 Kinnelon HS 15.99 16.05 -0.4
8 Judd, Sumaya 12 Malcolm X Sh 15.87 16.42 -0.4
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Arianna 12 Pennsville 1:03.80 1:02.11 3 10
2 Sharpe, Amirah 10 Paulsboro HS 1:04.06 1:04.28 3 8
3 Welch Smith, Tamia 11 Willingboro 1:06.47 1:05.39 3 6
4 Marshall, Kaelin 9 Haddon Towns 1:06.56 1:06.97 3 4
5 Donohoe, Caroline 9 Shore Region 1:08.21 1:07.31 2 2
6 Brown, Kathryn 12 Kinnelon HS 1:08.15 1:07.83 3 1
7 Dougherty, Sarah 12 Kinnelon HS 1:09.09 1:07.89 2
8 Johnston, Hanna 11 Pennsville 1:08.79 1:08.11 2
9 Jackson, Leigha 11 A P Schalick 1:07.03 1:08.45 3
10 Stallard, Samantha 11 Waldwick HS 1:08.80 1:08.58 2
11 McCusker, Megan 11 Park Ridge H 1:11.02 1:09.27 1
12 Stocklin, Alivia 11 Audubon HS 1:07.02 1:09.71 3
13 Lulaj, Jacqueline 11 Cresskill HS 1:09.04 1:09.75 2
14 Minichiello, Mia 12 Hasbrouck He 1:11.00 1:10.14 1
15 Saponaro, Isabella 11 Shore Region 1:09.95 1:10.85 2
16 Marks, Julia 12 Highland Par 1:08.01 1:11.02 3
17 Pleva, Jaison Ashley 11 Riverside HS 1:11.10 1:13.13 1
18 Walters, Imagen 9 Middlesex HS 1:09.65 1:13.71 2
19 Malson, Jenna 9 Belvidere HS 1:13.61 1:14.90 1
20 bendezu, Inoha 9 David Brearl 1:13.72 1:15.73 1
21 Keating, Catherine 12 Whippany Par 1:12.21 1:16.67 1
22 Judd, Sumaya 12 Malcolm X Sh 1:10.92 1:18.81 2
23 Williams, Kirsten 12 Secaucus HS 1:13.87 1:19.94 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Malcolm X Shabazz HS 'A' 49.06 48.78 3 10
1) DeWitt, Shawnaeja 12 2) Gosier, Vernetta 12
3) Johnson, Nashauna 12 4) Simmons, Anyae 12
2 Willingboro HS 'A' 51.40 49.72 3 8
1) Dolo, Mikell 11 2) Iyiola, Afusat 11
3) Lyiola, Balkis 10 4) Wilson, Kenady 12
3 Paulsboro HS 'A' 50.53 50.12 3 6
1) Sharpe, Ariel 10 2) Bateman, Aaliyyah 9
3) Robinson, Kya 9 4) Brown, Anyia 12
4 A P Schalick HS 'A' 50.56 50.62 3 4
1) Brown, Jada 11 2) Bell, Ralazha 12
3) Jackson, Leigha 11 4) McCall, Lauren 9
5 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 52.17 51.34 3 2
1) Robertson, Kristine 10 2) Barrios, Amber 9
3) Minichiello, Mia 12 4) Ferguson, Talia 11
6 Audubon HS 'A' 52.27 51.53 2 1
1) Young, Lamya 12 2) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12
3) Ewing, Kacy 10 4) McGrath, Emily 10
7 Florence Twp HS 'A' 52.57 51.77 2
1) Vincent, Kayla 11 2) Smith, Olivia 9
3) Smith, Sophia 11 4) Strickland, Tionne 11
8 Weequahic HS 'A' 53.13 51.85 2
1) Young, Meaosjah 12 2) Ikedife, Favour 11
3) Eqharevba, Valerie 11 4) Jimoh, Shalom 12
9 Middlesex HS 'A' 52.14 51.93 3
1) Walters, Imagen 9 2) Gomez, Karla 12
3) Irvin, Dominique 9 4) McCrone, Bridget 12
10 Kinnelon HS 'A' 51.81 52.12 3
1) Downey, Kallie 10 2) Levine, Tara 11
3) Munem, Kaylene 11 4) Martini, Allyson 11
11 Emerson HS 'A' 52.85 52.20 2
1) Lachman, Allie 10 2) Boone, Tyla 11
3) Callagy, Courtney 11 4) Sorvino, Carli 9
12 Lindenwold HS 'A' 52.52 52.34 2
1) Johnson, Ijahnay 12 2) Kangar, N'Duwonee 9
3) Douglas, Brianna 9 4) Walden, Kiya 10
13 Mountain Lakes HS 'A' 53.34 52.60 2
1) Desai, Ariana 11 2) Luing, Danielle 10
3) Palazzi, Kendall 9 4) Penniston, Maddie 12
14 Whippany Park HS 'A' 53.74 52.62 1
1) Gillespie, Maggie 11 2) Kaplan, Abbey 10
3) Mihalko, Katie 11 4) Keating, Catherine 12
15 David Brearley HS 'A' 54.20 52.73 1
1) Bass, Kayla 11 2) Montoya, Michelle 10
3) Westlock, Jenielle 12 4) Watson, Maraya 9
16 Glen Ridge HS 'A' 54.00 53.04 1
1) Ternes, Leticia 10 2) Latifi, Mia 10
3) Fitzgibbons, Elizabeth 11 4) Cagnina, Olivia 11
17 Midland Park HS 'A' 52.23 53.21 3
1) Fonticoba, Sara 10 2) Miniotis, Tasia 9
3) Healy, Meaghan 12 4) Cirino, Kendra 12
18 Riverside HS 'A' 53.81 53.35 1
1) Frazier, Siani 10 2) Russell, Hannah 12
3) Pleva, Jaison Ashley 11 4) Spruell, Nikia 11
19 South Hunterdon HS 'A' 54.60 53.82 1
1) Paerg, Martine 10 2) D'Amico, Angelina 10
3) Pursell, Brooke 10 4) Stoff, Emily 10
20 Woodbury HS 'A' 52.66 53.95 2
1) Hartwyk, Hailey 10 2) Smith, Dar'Rique 12
3) Schollenberger, Sarah 12 4) Robinson, Jayla 10
21 Dunellen HS 'A' 53.39 56.92 2
1) Rodriguez, Sasha 11 2) Mann, Lauren 9
3) Silva, Sophia 12 4) Coore, Gabby 12
-- People's Preparatory Charter S 'A' 54.13 DQ 1 Zone 1
1) Williams, Nileah 10 2) Henderson, Tamiyah 9
3) Blue-Johnson, Zaniyah 11 4) Blue-Johnson, Enajah 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paulsboro HS 'A' 4:03.33 3:57.74 3 10
1) Sharpe, Ariel 10 2) Sharpe, Arianna 10
3) Sharpe, Amirah 10 4) Brown, Anyia 12
2 Willingboro HS 'A' 4:06.15 4:00.41 3 8
1) Lyiola, Balkis 10 2) Welch Smith, Tamia 11
3) Wilson, Kenady 12 4) Mendez, Aleshia 9
3 Audubon HS 'A' 4:07.77 4:05.28 3 6
1) Ewing, Kacy 10 2) McGrath, Emily 10
3) Owens, Emily 10 4) Stocklin, Alivia 11
4 Wallkill Valley HS 'A' 4:06.73 4:07.13 3 4
1) Gomez, Kat 11 2) Opilla, Sam 10
3) Spector, Sophia 11 4) Spector, Alexa 9
5 Shore Regional HS 'A' 4:14.50 4:07.97 3 2
1) Donohoe, Caroline 9 2) Matier, Madeline 10
3) Schussler, Juliana 10 4) Birdsall, Hannah 12
6 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 4:10.85 4:10.78 3 1
1) Robertson, Kristine 10 2) Barrios, Amber 9
3) Innis, Kelly 12 4) Minichiello, Mia 12
7 Woodstown HS 'A' 4:17.70 4:11.41 2
1) Biegen, Ndinelao 10 2) Hunt, Madeline 11
3) Lammersen, Ava 10 4) Lodge, Molly 10
8 Malcolm X Shabazz HS 'A' 4:12.28 4:13.04 3
1) DeWitt, Shawnaeja 12 2) Gosier, Vernetta 12
3) Heyward, Fredrayah 12 4) Judd, Sumaya 12
9 Haddon Township HS 'A' 4:17.35 4:13.18 2
1) Marshall, Emily 11 2) Marshall, Kaelin 9
3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12 4) Metz, Sydney 12
10 Waldwick HS 'A' 4:16.96 4:16.52 2
1) Stallard, Samantha 11 2) Crossan, Lauren 11
3) Reynolds, Jillian 11 4) Irwin, Sloane 12
11 Whippany Park HS 'A' 4:16.16 4:17.10 2
1) Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 11 2) Husseini, Sarah 10
3) O'Grady, Colleen 9 4) O'Grady, Kelly 9
12 Park Ridge HS 'A' 4:19.16 4:18.31 2
1) Sheridan, Sabrina 9 2) von der Lieth, Elyse 9
3) O'Leary, Jenny 9 4) McCusker, Megan 11
13 Kinnelon HS 'A' 4:17.20 4:18.51 2
1) Downey, Kallie 10 2) Dougherty, Sarah 12
3) Thompson, Jackie 12 4) Tarabokija, Angelina 12
14 New Providence HS 'A' 4:18.35 4:19.74 2
1) LaPara, Juliana 10 2) Boyle, Sabrina 9
3) Wachtel, Sarah 10 4) Jean-Baptiste, Mengie 9
15 Jonathan Dayton HS 'A' 4:18.93 4:20.21 2
1) Carrie, Erica 12 2) Hochreiner, Abbey 10
3) Barnhardt, Maiya 10 4) McNamee, Eliana 10
16 South Hunterdon HS 'A' 4:25.96 4:21.30 1
1) Paerg, Martine 10 2) Clavel-Davio, Isabella 10
3) Stoff, Emily 10 4) Romano, Olivia 11
17 A P Schalick HS 'A' 4:11.54 4:21.93 3
1) Chomo, Amy 10 2) McCall, Lauren 9
3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10 4) Jackson, Leigha 11
18 Middlesex HS 'A' 4:23.71 4:22.75 1
1) Walters, Imagen 9 2) Gomez, Karla 12
3) Irvin, Dominique 9 4) McCrone, Bridget 12
19 Florence Twp HS 'A' 4:33.89 4:38.04 1
1) Strickland, Tionne 11 2) Reillo, Megan 9
3) Gomez, Myara 10 4) Ingram, Kayla 12
20 North Arlington HS 'A' 5:12.46 4:53.14 1
1) Alves, Sara 11 2) Chiang, Ashleigh 10
3) Miller, Emily 11 4) Garcia, Chelsea 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 A P Schalick HS 'A' 10:05.12 9:43.54 2 10
1) Chomo, Amy 10 2) Puglia, Marleigh 11
3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10 4) Smith, Julia 10
2 Shore Regional HS 'A' 10:24.58 9:53.50 2 8
1) Birdsall, Hannah 12 2) Birdsall, Krissy 10
3) Donohoe, Caroline 9 4) Walter, Pari 11
3 Pitman HS 'A' 9:57.71 9:57.66 2 6
1) Harris, Angelina 9 2) Brennan, Sarah 11
3) Hagerty, Briana 12 4) McCully, Abby 12
4 Kinnelon HS 'A' 10:13.12 10:03.10 2 4
1) Kemp, Emily 12 2) Kline, Emma 12
3) Tarabokija, Angelina 12 4) Thompson, Jackie 12
5 Audubon HS 'A' 10:09.56 10:10.52 2 2
1) Amariles, Giavanna 12 2) Stocklin, Alivia 11
3) Owens, Emily 10 4) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12
6 Mountain Lakes HS 'A' 10:30.33 10:17.91 2 1
1) Kaufmann, Lauren 10 2) Frattarelli, Julianna 10
3) Smith, Lucie 12 4) Wills, Grace 9
7 Saddle Brook HS 'A' 10:32.86 10:23.03 2
1) Davila, Devin 10 2) Kaprelian, Caroline 9
3) Boyaci, Mandi 9 4) Travisano, Natalie 11
8 Willingboro HS 'A' 10:57.57 10:24.36 1
1) Mendez, Aleshia 9 2) Green, Chelsea 10
3) Williams, Janea 12 4) Welch Smith, Tamia 11
9 New Providence HS 'A' 10:24.65 10:29.32 2
1) Boyle, Sabrina 9 2) LaPara, Juliana 10
3) Rapuano, Madison 11 4) House, Lauren 10
10 Pennsville HS 'A' 10:33.09 10:29.42 2
1) Cuff, Jacqueline 11 2) Johnston, Hanna 11
3) Burchfield, Taylor 9 4) Humphreys, Courtney 11
11 Waldwick HS 'A' 10:55.04 10:33.33 1
1) Irwin, Sloane 12 2) Moran, Kelly 12
3) Stallard, Samantha 11 4) Reynolds, Jillian 11
12 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 10:41.94 10:35.32 2
1) Artuso, Shannon 10 2) Xheraj, Halyn 10
3) Torres, Serena 12 4) Minichiello, Mia 12
13 Glen Ridge HS 'A' 10:44.06 10:56.41 1
1) Gentile, Sarah 9 2) Shea, Alison 9
3) Costa, Sofia 11 4) Brown, Maggie 9
14 Whippany Park HS 'A' 10:19.27 10:56.87 2
1) Levis, Julia 11 2) Tognetti, Samantha 12
3) O'Grady, Kelly 9 4) Troiano, Erin 9
15 Middlesex HS 'A' 10:53.62 11:00.08 1
1) Anthony, Taylor 9 2) Vrublauskas, Anne 11
3) Basch, Josie 12 4) McCrone, Bridget 12
16 Wallkill Valley HS 'A' 11:23.33 11:00.34 1
1) McCallum, Emily 10 2) Murphy, Julie 9
3) Cunniffe, Riley 11 4) Fahrenfeld, Megan 10
17 Jonathan Dayton HS 'A' 11:14.64 11:01.06 1
1) Dvorchik, Lily 11 2) Hochreiner, Abbey 10
3) Kennedy, Shannon 10 4) Corbett, Catriona 11
18 Highland Park HS 'A' 11:01.55 11:01.31 1
1) Roig, Kayla 12 2) Perri, Ava 9
3) Yanez, Camila 12 4) Woodward, Julia 11
19 Woodstown HS 'A' 11:13.89 11:10.76 1
1) Lammersen, Ava 10 2) Caunitis, Emilija 9
3) Fulmer, Riley 9 4) Williams, Caitlin 9
20 Manville HS 'A' 11:30.54 11:24.35 1
1) Macancela, Cristine 11 2) Hunter, Nia 11
3) Angulo, Melissa 11 4) Shimp, Megan 10
21 South Hunterdon HS 'A' 11:21.38 11:34.17 1
1) Clavel-Davio, Isabella 10 2) Sirak, Paige 10
3) Coffey, Emma 9 4) Romano, Olivia 11
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Kenady 12 Willingboro 5-06.00 5-06.00 10
2 Perna, Kerry 11 Pt. Pleasant 5-02.00 5-02.00 8
3 Voorhees, Eve 10 South Hunter 5-00.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Bonilla, Iristzell 12 Gloucester 5-00.00 J5-02.00 4
5 Marcantonio, Savanna 10 Whippany Par 4-10.00 J5-02.00 2
6 Smith, Madison 12 Kittatinny H 4-10.00 5-00.00 0.33
6 Bell, Ralazha 12 A P Schalick 4-10.00 5-00.00 0.33
6 Elek, Victoria 11 Emerson HS 4-10.00 5-00.00 0.33
9 McTernan, Caitlynn 12 Jonathan Day 4-08.00 J5-00.00
10 Parr, Sarah 10 Audubon HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Licini, Olivia 12 Hasbrouck He 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Young, Lamya 12 Audubon HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Tighe, Caroline 10 Kinnelon HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Ferguson, Talia 11 Hasbrouck He 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Scambia, Madison 9 Gateway Regi 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Nanda, Jasleen 12 Palisades Pa 5-00.00 4-10.00
17 Lin, Catherine 12 Haddon Towns 4-10.00 J4-10.00
17 O'Neill, Grace 11 Shore Region 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- Schauder, Alexa 11 Whippany Par 4-08.00 NH
-- Stewart, Destini 12 Jonathan Day 4-08.00 NH
-- Martini, Allyson 11 Kinnelon HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Heiney, Caroline 9 Middlesex HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Korinko, Jenna 11 Florence Twp 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 10-00.00 10-06.00 10
2 Hunt, Madeline 11 Woodstown HS 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
2 Schauder, Alexa 11 Whippany Par 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
2 Parr, Sarah 10 Audubon HS 11-00.00 9-06.00 6
5 Agresti, Anna 11 Whippany Par 8-00.00 8-06.00 2
6 Halikman, Hannah 12 Clayton HS 8-00.00 J8-06.00 1
7 Luzzi, Noelle 12 Whippany Par 8-06.00 J8-06.00
8 Gitto, Alexa 10 Emerson HS 8-00.00 8-00.00
8 Munn, Catherine 10 New Providen 8-00.00 8-00.00
8 Coyle, Jessica 10 Emerson HS 7-06.00 8-00.00
11 Lucas, Chiara 10 Kinnelon HS 7-00.00 J8-00.00
12 Stefanelli, Natalie 12 Hasbrouck He 8-00.00 J8-00.00
13 Innis, Kelly 12 Hasbrouck He 7-00.00 7-06.00
14 Koukoutsis, Julia 12 Hasbrouck He 7-06.00 J7-06.00
15 Trumbull, Kyra 9 New Providen 8-00.00 J7-06.00
-- Bevilacqua, Angela 11 Pitman HS 7-06.00 NH
-- Coffey, Lauren 11 Cresskill HS 7-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Brown, Kathryn 12 Kinnelon HS 18-02.00 18-06.00 NWI 10
2 Kneppel, Rebecca 12 Butler HS 17-05.00 16-10.50 NWI 8
3 Ferguson, Talia 11 Hasbrouck He 17-04.00 16-09.00 NWI 6
4 Gomez, Karla 12 Middlesex HS 16-00.25 16-07.75 NWI 4
5 Wilson, Kenady 12 Willingboro 17-04.00 16-06.00 NWI 2
6 Heyward, Fredrayah 12 Malcolm X Sh 16-10.25 J16-06.00 NWI 1
7 Munem, Kaylene 11 Kinnelon HS 17-01.75 16-03.00 NWI
8 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12 Haddon Towns 15-09.50 16-00.00 NWI
9 Goriscak, Arin 9 Kittatinny H 16-05.50 15-11.00 NWI
10 Marks, Julia 12 Highland Par 16-08.25 15-05.00 NWI
11 Adeleye, Biola 12 Lincoln HS 16-10.00 15-03.50 NWI
12 McGrath, Emily 10 Audubon HS 15-11.50 15-03.00 NWI
13 Friscia, Grace 10 New Providen 15-04.00 15-00.00 NWI
14 Smith, Olivia 9 Florence Twp 16-01.75 14-11.75 NWI
15 Robelo, Alexandra 9 Whippany Par 15-02.00 14-10.00 NWI
16 Sorbello, Kim 11 Glassboro HS 15-05.75 14-09.50 NWI
17 Breen, Alexis 12 Keyport HS 16-01.00 14-09.25 NWI
18 Nelson, Jordyn 10 North Arling 15-07.50 14-09.00 NWI
19 Silva, Sophia 12 Dunellen HS 16-01.50 14-06.25 NWI
20 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12 Glassboro HS 16-09.25 14-00.50 NWI
21 Grill, Cara 11 Whippany Par 15-07.50 13-11.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Stenderowicz, Kaylee 12 Kittatinny H 38-04.75 38-01.00 NWI 10
2 Brown, Kathryn 12 Kinnelon HS 36-01.00 J38-01.00 NWI 8
3 Hunt, Madeline 11 Woodstown HS 35-07.50 36-05.50 NWI 6
4 Memija, Anna 10 Saddle Brook 34-03.75 35-05.00 NWI 4
5 Mironenko, Kiley 9 Waldwick HS 33-08.00 35-00.00 NWI 2
6 Furbush, Tia 10 A P Schalick 34-03.75 34-10.00 NWI 1
7 Heyward, Fredrayah 12 Malcolm X Sh 33-00.50 34-08.50 NWI
8 Johnston, Hanna 11 Pennsville 34-04.50 34-05.00 NWI
9 Ferguson, Talia 11 Hasbrouck He 35-06.75 34-02.50 NWI
10 Magas, Allie 12 South Hunter 34-00.00 33-10.00 NWI
11 McTernan, Caitlynn 12 Jonathan Day 33-09.00 33-07.00 NWI
12 Smith, Kaitlyn 9 Gateway Regi 34-04.50 33-06.75 NWI
13 Gomez, Odaliana 9 Hasbrouck He 33-00.75 33-00.00 NWI
14 Biegen, Ndinelao 10 Woodstown HS 32-10.50 32-11.00 NWI
15 Watson, Nakia 12 Malcolm X Sh 32-10.00 32-06.00 NWI
16 Dreher, Grace 11 New Egypt HS 32-05.00 32-05.00 NWI
17 Cairns, Julia 12 Pt. Pleasant 32-01.25 32-03.00 NWI
18 Pleva, Jaison Ashley 11 Riverside HS 33-10.00 31-11.00 NWI
19 Smith, Dar'Rique 12 Woodbury HS 32-05.50 30-11.25 NWI
20 Stewart, Destini 12 Jonathan Day 31-08.00 30-08.75 NWI
21 Grill, Cara 11 Whippany Par 31-04.50 30-03.00 NWI
22 Robelo, Alexandra 9 Whippany Par 30-07.00 30-02.00 NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed-Clark, Amaya 12 Paulsboro HS 38-05.50 40-04.50 10
2 Knorr, Kara 10 Woodstown HS 35-08.50 36-01.00 8
3 DelGesso, Isabella 11 Buena Region 35-02.50 35-09.00 6
4 Bell, Ralazha 12 A P Schalick 35-10.00 35-00.75 4
5 Blackmon, Cymantha 11 Jonathan Day 32-10.00 34-05.50 2
6 Wescott, Janie 12 Florence Twp 32-01.50 32-09.50 1
7 Matusic, Ariana 11 Emerson HS 31-01.25 32-06.00
8 Rivera, Nivea 10 Woodstown HS 32-01.00 32-05.50
9 Stephens, Annalise 10 Mountain Lak 30-04.75 32-03.00
10 Novello, Briella 11 Becton Reg. 32-09.75 32-01.50
11 Odikanwa, Uchechi 12 Highland Par 33-08.50 32-00.00
12 Davis, Laila 10 Jonathan Day 30-09.75 31-03.25
13 Kemp, Shelby 12 Malcolm X Sh 31-00.00 31-02.50
14 Bordwick, Rylee 11 South Hunter 31-02.00 30-00.75
15 Gomez, Odaliana 9 Hasbrouck He 30-04.00 29-11.00
16 Miskulin, Sophia 12 New Providen 30-03.50 29-04.75
17 Starke, Riley 10 Riverside HS 30-09.25 29-03.50
18 Yarosz, Isabel 12 Hopatcong HS 30-06.00 29-00.50
19 Ambicki, Michelle 12 Middlesex HS 32-09.50 28-07.00
20 Schweighardt, Carly 9 Whippany Par 28-00.00 27-00.00
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed-Clark, Amaya 12 Paulsboro HS 110-11 115-05 10
2 Hantho, Annika 11 Woodstown HS 108-04 110-08 8
3 Karaway, Erin 9 Saddle Brook 100-10 103-05 6
4 Roman, Laryssa 10 Maple Shade 100-07 103-04 4
5 Miskulin, Sophia 12 New Providen 106-11 101-11 2
6 DelGesso, Isabella 11 Buena Region 102-06 J101-11 1
7 Vargas, Evelyn 12 Dunellen HS 92-00 100-09
8 Maldonado, Aysiah 9 Audubon HS 94-11 97-11
9 Lasek, Anna 10 North Arling 91-00 92-06
10 Ambicki, Michelle 12 Middlesex HS 102-04 91-07
11 Blackmon, Cymantha 11 Jonathan Day 94-00 91-01
12 Marshall, Victoria 11 Maple Shade 92-11 87-06
13 Ur, Victoria 9 Dunellen HS 91-02 86-08
13 Starke, Riley 10 Riverside HS 93-02 86-08
15 Kelly, Sha'Quana 11 Manville HS 88-11 85-01
16 Solis-Coto, Gabriela 9 Hasbrouck He 89-00 83-11
17 Tulloch, Brooke 11 Saddle Brook 98-01 83-08
18 Yarosz, Isabel 12 Hopatcong HS 91-09 82-11
19 Piccinno, Sarah 10 Mountain Lak 89-02 82-02
20 Schweighardt, Carly 9 Whippany Par 82-09 78-11
21 Sykes, Shamaryah 10 Willingboro 87-04 77-07
22 Davis, Laila 10 Jonathan Day 79-06 76-06
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gawley, Jaelyn 12 Mountain Lak 121-04 121-08 10
2 Maldonado, Aysiah 9 Audubon HS 113-01 117-07 8
3 Ghalam, Emilie 11 Midland Park 109-03 107-04 6
4 Marcantonio, Savanna 10 Whippany Par 110-03 105-08 4
5 Szabo, Madison 10 Park Ridge H 105-07 105-01 2
6 Chardon, Karla 10 Penns Grove 103-00 104-04 1
7 Wuelfing, Alexia 12 Florence Twp 102-09 101-10
8 Bordwick, Rylee 11 South Hunter 96-07 96-03
9 Gomez, Odaliana 9 Hasbrouck He 106-09 94-01
10 LaRosa, Madison 10 Shore Region 103-00 92-10
11 Schollenberger, Sarah 12 Woodbury HS 95-06 91-05
12 Laterza, Maya 9 Whippany Par 107-00 91-04
13 McTernan, Caitlynn 12 Jonathan Day 124-00 91-01
14 Hantho, Annika 11 Woodstown HS 101-00 91-00
15 Cap, Lauren 11 Cedar Grove 91-04 89-02
16 Chomo, Abigail 11 A P Schalick 96-01 88-01
17 Healy, Meaghan 12 Midland Park 101-01 87-01
18 Drummey, Delaney 11 Pitman HS 97-01 84-09
19 Pundock, Sarah 12 Middlesex HS 108-07 84-06
20 Goger, Catherine 9 David Brearl 94-01 84-00
21 Rivera, Isabella 12 Cedar Grove 91-10 83-03
22 Voorhees, Madison 11 South Hunter 103-11 78-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hampton, Thomas 12 Clayton HS 10.60 10.91q 0.5 3
2 Clements, Zaire 11 Willingboro 11.16 11.31q 0.5 3
3 Walls, Marqui 12 Woodstown HS 11.21 11.32q 0.5 3
4 Smith, Zachary 11 Pompton Lake 11.08 11.33q 0.5 3
5 Irvin, Josh 12 Middlesex HS 11.06 11.34q 0.5 3
6 Debelak, Zachary 12 Glen Ridge H 11.38 11.36q -0.9 2
7 Vazquez, Louis 10 Riverside HS 11.35 11.44q -0.9 2
8 Sabb, Keon 9 Glassboro HS 11.28 11.44q -0.9 2
9 Lockhart, Teddy 9 Woodbury HS 11.25 11.47 -0.9 2
10 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 11.26 11.50 -0.9 2
11 Saad, Tamer 10 Dunellen HS 11.30 11.51 -0.9 2
12 Ramirez, Josh 11 Middlesex HS 11.20 11.54 0.5 3
13 Pose, Javier 11 Becton Reg. 11.50 11.55 0.1 1
14 Markman, Rashawn 10 Waldwick HS 11.20 11.56 0.5 3
15 Burrell, Maliki 11 Hasbrouck He 11.19 11.56 0.5 3
16 Lee, Jack 11 Whippany Par 11.62 11.60 0.1 1
17 Mills, Shemar 9 New Milford 11.38 11.65 -0.9 2
18 Massenburg, Najee 10 University H 11.71 11.72 0.1 1
19 Amilcar, Rendys 12 David Brearl 11.60 11.87 0.1 1
20 DeGroat, Davin 10 Kittatinny H 11.45 11.88 0.1 1
-- Young, Jaylen 9 Willingboro 11.36 FS -0.9 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Hampton, Thomas 12 Clayton HS 10.91 10.69 0.2 10
2 Debelak, Zachary 12 Glen Ridge H 11.36 11.28 0.2 8
3 Walls, Marqui 12 Woodstown HS 11.32 11.29 0.2 6
4 Clements, Zaire 11 Willingboro 11.31 11.31 0.2 4
5 Irvin, Josh 12 Middlesex HS 11.34 11.32 0.2 2
6 Smith, Zachary 11 Pompton Lake 11.33 11.37 0.2 1
7 Sabb, Keon 9 Glassboro HS 11.44 11.53 0.2
8 Vazquez, Louis 10 Riverside HS 11.44 11.60 0.2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hampton, Thomas 12 Clayton HS 22.23 21.76 -1.1 3 10
2 Washington, Joshua 12 Woodbury HS 22.38 22.04 -1.1 3 8
3 Gibson, Justin 10 Clayton HS 23.20 22.39 0.8 2 6
4 Davis Jr., Brian 12 Stem Civics 23.25 22.55 0.8 2 4
5 Valme, Elijah 12 Willingboro 22.77 22.64 -1.1 3 2
6 Clements, Zaire 11 Willingboro 22.95 22.67 -1.1 3 1
7 Smith, Zachary 11 Pompton Lake 22.99 22.98 -1.1 3
8 Christopher, Lance 12 South Hunter 23.41 23.00 0.8 2
9 Williams, Darnell 12 Burlington C 23.54 23.02 0.8 2
10 Massenburg, Najee 10 University H 23.45 23.17 0.8 2
11 Beckett, Mekhi 12 South Hunter 23.44 23.18 0.8 2
12 Lockhart, Teddy 9 Woodbury HS 23.19 23.22 -1.1 3
13 Waldron, Mark 11 Malcolm X Sh 23.59 23.26 -0.7 1
14 Bowen, Nate 11 Boonton HS 23.50 23.28 0.8 2
15 Mastroianni, Alex 11 Wallkill Val 23.20 23.35 -1.1 3
16 Amilcar, Rendys 12 David Brearl 23.55 23.41 0.8 2
17 Lee, Jack 11 Whippany Par 23.47 23.42 -0.7 1
18 Castaneira-Grigsby, Shaw 10 Midland Park 23.61 23.61 -0.7 1
19 Noel, Alex 12 Kinnelon HS 23.63 23.66 -0.7 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 King, Jayaire 12 Willingboro 51.48 49.76 2 10
2 Washington, Joshua 12 Woodbury HS 49.60 49.91 3 8
3 Shockley, Jamir 12 Woodstown HS 51.10 50.08 3 6
4 Bembridge, Devon 11 Burlington C 50.71 50.19 3 4
5 Smith, Lamonte 11 Paulsboro HS 50.44 50.57 3 2
6 Valme, Elijah 12 Willingboro 51.11 50.61 3 1
7 Potter, Josh 12 Haddon Towns 50.83 50.93 3
8 Munera, David 12 Roselle Park 51.15 50.94 3
9 Parham, Brendan 11 Paulsboro HS 50.89 50.98 3
10 Davis, Maki 10 Malcolm X Sh 51.95 51.12 2
11 Young, Jaylen 9 Willingboro 52.37 51.35 1
12 Tormo, Robbie 9 New Milford 51.62 51.52 2
13 Adedeji, Foluso 11 Weequahic HS 52.16 51.69 2
14 Burrell, Maliki 11 Hasbrouck He 52.53 51.83 1
15 Beckett, Mekhi 12 South Hunter 53.03 52.01 1
16 Green, Barry 12 Paulsboro HS 51.93 52.02 2
17 Smith, Karee 12 Malcolm X Sh 52.10 52.05 2
18 Castaneira-Grigsby, Shaw 10 Midland Park 52.16 52.21 2
19 Soto, Luis 11 Palisades Pa 52.87 52.40 1
20 Ross, Preston 12 New Providen 51.63 52.42 2
21 Mitchell, Zaheir 11 Wallington H 53.13 52.52 1
22 Schuit, Pim 11 Park Ridge H 53.22 52.70 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cranley, Joseph 12 Highland Par 1:55.22 1:55.83 2 10
2 Munera, David 12 Roselle Park 1:59.71 1:57.07 2 8
3 Bembridge, Devon 11 Burlington C 2:00.71 1:57.07 2 6
4 Zaccaria, Leo 12 Wildwood HS 1:59.69 1:57.56 2 4
5 Riley, Jake 11 North Warren 2:01.28 1:57.80 2 2
6 McGuire, Greg 11 A P Schalick 1:57.07 1:57.96 2 1
7 Cadmus, Christian 11 New Providen 2:01.77 1:58.60 1
8 Potter, Josh 12 Haddon Towns 2:00.96 1:59.80 2
9 Armstrong, Nathan 10 Pompton Lake 2:01.64 1:59.97 1
10 Klezer, Marcus 12 Dunellen HS 2:01.84 2:00.88 1
11 Habeeb, Andrew 11 Middlesex HS 2:02.05 2:01.47 1
12 Sharpnack, Cole 9 Pitman HS 2:01.18 2:01.84 2
13 Gregoire, Brandon 11 Audubon HS 2:03.13 2:02.19 1
14 Woodard, Brian 11 Pompton Lake 2:00.52 2:02.41 2
15 Quattrochi, Stephen 10 Shore Region 2:02.66 2:02.57 1
16 Davis, Maki 10 Malcolm X Sh 2:02.72 2:02.95 1
17 Cortez, Matthew 10 Leonia HS 2:01.18 2:03.75 2
18 Tierney, Kyle 10 New Providen 2:06.11 2:06.05 1
19 Miller, James 12 New Providen 2:06.28 2:06.39 1
20 Tiu, James 12 Jonathan Day 2:06.27 2:07.17 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jared 12 Mountain Lak 4:23.76 4:13.82 10
2 Cranley, Joseph 12 Highland Par 4:29.93 4:17.90 8
3 Reed, Sebastien 11 Pitman HS 4:23.64 4:21.72 6
4 Cadmus, Christian 11 New Providen 4:31.21 4:23.52 4
5 Armstrong, Nathan 10 Pompton Lake 4:31.73 4:26.70 2
6 Hannon, Robert 11 Pt. Pleasant 4:35.12 4:27.08 1
7 Zaccaria, Leo 12 Wildwood HS 4:32.79 4:33.15
8 Habeeb, Andrew 11 Middlesex HS 4:37.13 4:35.05
9 Michel, Jesus 10 Bogota HS 4:40.19 4:35.73
10 Troiano, James 11 Whippany Par 4:43.84 4:36.61
11 Shute, Brady 10 Woodbury HS 4:33.38 4:39.33
12 Weeden, Robert 11 Shore Region 4:43.99 4:39.83
13 Burger, Chris 12 Pompton Lake 4:41.12 4:40.20
14 Quattrochi, Stephen 10 Shore Region 4:41.48 4:40.40
15 Loehr, Nolan 12 Shore Region 4:43.91 4:42.78
16 Konopinski, Matthew 12 Butler HS 4:33.72 4:44.80
17 Chinchilla, Daniel 11 Secaucus HS 4:39.42 4:56.17
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Jared 12 Mountain Lak 9:34.46 9:17.84 10
2 Reed, Sebastien 11 Pitman HS 9:35.65 9:31.54 8
3 Hannon, Robert 11 Pt. Pleasant 9:49.21 9:37.77 6
4 Gildenberg, Ethan 11 Highland Par 9:49.64 9:39.65 4
5 Shute, Brady 10 Woodbury HS 9:39.66 9:44.60 2
6 Aylmer, Jake 11 Haddon Towns 9:43.63 9:48.72 1
7 Armstrong, Nathan 10 Pompton Lake 9:50.47 9:51.02
8 Dinerman, Noah 12 Haddon Towns 9:59.57 9:52.17
9 Godish, Ben 10 Highland Par 9:57.18 9:52.38
10 Cohen, Adam 12 Jonathan Day 10:02.24 10:02.43
11 Troiano, James 11 Whippany Par 10:04.73 10:05.15
12 Burger, Chris 12 Pompton Lake 10:05.41 10:09.43
13 Williams, Zachary 10 Audubon HS 10:05.65 10:13.67
14 Bua, Nick 11 Hasbrouck He 9:59.17 10:15.00
15 Michel, Jesus 10 Bogota HS 9:59.00 10:15.86
16 Parekh, Vinay 12 Cedar Grove 10:06.55 10:17.42
17 Loehr, Nolan 12 Shore Region 10:26.55 10:20.55
18 Calderon, Abe 11 South Amboy 10:23.70 10:26.33
19 Tlatelpa, Jaime 12 University A 10:22.39 10:28.92
20 Konopinski, Matthew 12 Butler HS 10:03.46 10:29.47
21 Green, Shawn 12 Dunellen HS 10:14.52 10:38.68
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aviles, Sam 12 Palmyra HS 14.49 14.36q 1.0 3
2 King, Jayaire 12 Willingboro 15.04 14.43q 1.0 3
3 Martin, Christian 12 Whippany Par 14.60 14.54q 1.0 3
4 Henke, Stephen 12 Becton Reg. 15.43 14.93q 1.0 3
5 Peterson, Kevin 12 Willingboro 15.37 14.94q 1.0 3
6 Razze, Nicholas 12 Pitman HS 15.34 15.27q 1.0 3
7 Dorvilus, Joshua 12 Willingboro 15.52 15.33q 0.5 2
8 Solomon, Ja'von 10 Woodbury HS 15.86 15.45q 0.5 2
9 sykes, dashaun 10 Buena Region 15.29 15.62 1.0 3
10 Baker, Jamirr 11 University H 15.63 15.74 0.5 2
11 O'Brien, Joe 12 Pitman HS 15.57 15.82 0.5 2
12 Carlson-Zyats, James 11 Whippany Par 16.04 15.87 0.8 1
13 Manson, Levi 10 A P Schalick 15.57 15.88 0.5 2
14 Siino, Anthony 12 Mountain Lak 16.14 16.06 0.8 1
15 Williams, Zaire 11 University H 16.50 16.26 0.8 1
16 Dailey, Ethan 10 Middlesex HS 16.51 16.40 0.8 1
17 Castano, Daniel 12 Cresskill HS 16.56 16.41 0.8 1
18 Hamlin, Daniel 12 Riverside HS 15.91 16.70 0.5 2
19 Ferrazzano, Gavin 12 Hopatcong HS 16.53 16.76 0.8 1
-- Stockton, Alex 12 Riverside HS 15.45 FS 1.0 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Aviles, Sam 12 Palmyra HS 14.36 14.12 0.8 10
2 Martin, Christian 12 Whippany Par 14.54 14.13 0.8 8
3 King, Jayaire 12 Willingboro 14.43 14.46 0.8 6
4 Peterson, Kevin 12 Willingboro 14.94 14.70 0.8 4
5 Henke, Stephen 12 Becton Reg. 14.93 14.99 0.8 2
6 Dorvilus, Joshua 12 Willingboro 15.33 15.25 0.8 1
7 Solomon, Ja'von 10 Woodbury HS 15.45 15.30 0.8
-- Razze, Nicholas 12 Pitman HS 15.27 FS 0.8
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 King, Jayaire 12 Willingboro 57.03 54.84 3 10
2 Mastroianni, Alex 11 Wallkill Val 57.36 55.67 3 8
3 Williams, Darnell 12 Burlington C 58.13 56.84 2 6
4 Shockley, Jamir 12 Woodstown HS 58.03 56.98 3 4
5 Torres, Rey 12 New Providen 57.16 57.12 3 2
6 Sedlmeir, Vincent 11 Hasbrouck He 58.89 57.94 2 1
7 O'Brien, Joe 12 Pitman HS 57.64 58.01 3
8 Martin, Christian 12 Whippany Par 56.53 58.05 3
9 Siino, Anthony 12 Mountain Lak 59.28 58.25 2
10 Leduc, Sebastian 11 Park Ridge H 58.71 58.37 2
11 Davis, Maki 10 Malcolm X Sh 1:00.51 58.39 1
12 Baker, Jamirr 11 University H 59.27 58.64 2
13 Street, Kacirr 11 Salem HS 56.85 58.91 3
14 Sedlmeir, John 11 Hasbrouck He 59.68 58.92 2
15 Burns, Brian 12 Haddon Towns 56.52 59.38 3
16 Capp, Dinonn 12 Willingboro 1:00.21 59.92 1
17 Chu, David 11 Cresskill HS 1:00.08 1:00.08 1
18 Hamlin, Daniel 12 Riverside HS 59.31 1:00.35 2
19 Dailey, Ethan 10 Middlesex HS 1:00.75 1:00.62 1
20 Williams, Shakur 12 Malcolm X Sh 59.89 1:00.88 1
21 Tornetto, Sal 11 Keyport HS 1:01.02 1:01.64 1
22 Samford, Keyon 12 Palmyra HS 59.87 1:03.95 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clayton HS 'A' 42.85 42.25 3 10
1) Hampton, Thomas 12 2) Gibson, Justin 10
3) Hill, TerMeir 10 4) Bishop, Dominck 10
2 Willingboro HS 'A' 44.27 43.34 3 8
1) Young, Jaylen 9 2) Clements, Zaire 11
3) Smith, Kameron 11 4) Valme, Elijah 12
3 Middlesex HS 'A' 44.40 43.99 3 6
1) Gill, Ethan 10 2) George, Max 10
3) Roque, Alex 11 4) Irvin, Josh 12
4 Glassboro HS 'A' 44.29 44.36 3 4
1) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 10 2) Still, Dymeir 11
3) Sabb, Keon 9 4) Wright, Curtis 11
5 Lindenwold HS 'A' 45.00 44.64 2 2
1) Anderson, Iyadd 11 2) Burgess, Munier 11
3) Busbee, Michael 9 4) Ellis, Nizaiah 10
6 South Hunterdon HS 'A' 44.73 44.67 2 1
1) Sampson, Samir 12 2) Manfready, Austin 10
3) Christopher, Lance 12 4) Beckett, Mekhi 12
7 Haddon Township HS 'A' 44.67 44.95 3
1) Burns, Brian 12 2) Dougherty, Reilly 9
3) D'Angelo, Nick 11 4) Clausen, Joe 11
8 Weequahic HS 'A' 46.23 45.09 1
1) Egwuonwu, Augustine 10 2) Woodard, Unique 12
3) Sannor, Sekou 10 4) Adedeji, Foluso 11
9 Glen Ridge HS 'A' 44.40 45.11 3
1) Debelak, Zachary 12 2) Ruggiero, Nick 10
3) Renteria, Maxwell 9 4) Webster, Isaiah 12
10 New Milford HS 'A' 45.15 45.15 2
1) Tormo, Robbie 9 2) Parris, Joshua 9
3) Mills, Shemar 9 4) Stills, Payton 10
11 Woodstown HS 'A' 44.50 45.20 3
1) King, Nysheim 11 2) Robinson, Wayne 10
3) Stewart, Alexander 11 4) Walls, Marqui 12
12 Whippany Park HS 'A' 45.06 45.32 2
1) Carlson-Zyats, James 11 2) Ginarte, Matthew 12
3) Appiah, Darnell 12 4) Christou, Sam 12
13 New Providence HS 'A' 46.08 45.34 1
1) Gao, William 12 2) Ng, Brandon 10
3) Durmus, Kayhan 11 4) Prill, James 12
14 Emerson HS 'A' 45.36 45.54 2
1) Lacorazza, Joey 11 2) Storz, Cameron 12
3) Gibbard, Thomas 9 4) Gordon, Danny 11
15 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 45.09 45.55 2
1) Burrell, Maliki 11 2) Minichiello, Rocco 10
3) Purdie, Jasiah 12 4) Ortiz, Ethan 10
16 Eagle Academy for Young Men of 'A' 46.43 45.57 1
1) Watson, Aleem 12 2) Hunter, Quinten 12
3) Pitt, Adam 12 4) Sauls, Quadir 12
17 Dunellen HS 'A' 47.14 45.82 1
1) Lockett, Terrell 10 2) Devine, Jimmy 10
3) Ventura, Jd 11 4) Saad, Tamer 10
18 Kinnelon HS 'A' 45.97 46.24 2
1) Burt, Ethan 10 2) Donohue, Tim 10
3) Noel, Alex 12 4) Thomas, Jabez 11
19 Manville HS 'A' 46.91 46.52 1
1) Kelly, Quantavain 10 2) Garcia, Brandon 10
3) Brennan, Jason 10 4) Cox, Jonathan 10
-- Riverside HS 'A' 46.42 DNF 1
1) Kidd, Dominic 11 2) Moore, Khy'Jaron 10
3) Ruffin, Fabion 10 4) Vazquez, Louis 10
-- Malcolm X Shabazz HS 'A' 45.07 DQ 2 Zone 3
1) Woodard, Curtis 10 2) Smith, Karee 12
3) Waldron, Mark 11 4) Williams, Shakur 12
-- Woodbury HS 'A' 44.27 DQ 3 Zone 3
1) Moye, Branden 10 2) Washington, Joshua 12
3) Taylor, Maurice 10 4) Lockhart, Teddy 9
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 'A' 3:27.66 3:21.84 3 10
1) Capp, Dinonn 12 2) King, Jayaire 12
3) Valme, Elijah 12 4) Young, Jaylen 9
2 Woodstown HS 'A' 3:30.96 3:24.18 3 8
1) Guerrero, George 12 2) Shockley, Jamir 12
3) Robinson, Wayne 10 4) Walton, Ryan 12
3 Paulsboro HS 'A' 3:26.89 3:24.44 3 6
1) Gantt, Quamire 10 2) Green, Barry 12
3) Parham, Brendan 11 4) Smith, Lamonte 11
4 Woodbury HS 'A' 3:27.60 3:26.96 3 4
1) Lockhart, Teddy 9 2) Davis, Tyreek 12
3) Daley, Sincere 11 4) Washington, Joshua 12
5 Buena Regional HS 'A' 3:26.15 3:27.13 3 2
1) Doughty, Chris 12 2) Greene, Trevor 12
3) Davis Jr, Maurice 10 4) Winkler, Ben 12
6 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 3:32.90 3:29.00 2 1
1) Sedlmeir, Vincent 11 2) Sedlmeir, John 11
3) Minichiello, Rocco 10 4) Burrell, Maliki 11
7 New Providence HS 'A' 3:29.47 3:29.07 3
1) Ross, Preston 12 2) Cardone, Dominick 10
3) Fiscelli, John 10 4) Cardone, Michael 12
8 South Hunterdon HS 'A' 3:32.73 3:29.46 2
1) Sampson, Samir 12 2) Barrett, Ryan 10
3) Ludwig, John 11 4) Beckett, Mekhi 12
9 Park Ridge HS 'A' 3:32.63 3:29.79 2
1) Nicolich, Rob 11 2) Schuit, Pim 11
3) Ghiraldini, Griffin 12 4) Leduc, Sebastian 11
10 Burlington City HS 'A' 3:35.85 3:30.73 2
1) Shannon, Davister 11 2) Pitts, Jaylin 12
3) Williams, Darnell 12 4) Bembridge, Devon 11
11 Malcolm X Shabazz HS 'A' 3:30.43 3:32.29 3
1) Davis, Maki 10 2) Smith, Karee 12
3) Williams, Shakur 12 4) Milo, Omatayo 11
12 Audubon HS 'A' 3:33.33 3:32.45 2
1) Wilson, Tyler 10 2) Trow, Dylan 12
3) Karolinski, Tyler 10 4) Gregoire, Brandon 11
13 Pitman HS 'A' 3:32.38 3:33.00 3
1) Bender, Justin 12 2) O'Brien, Joe 12
3) Razze, Anthony 12 4) Razze, Nicholas 12
14 Dunellen HS 'A' 3:35.97 3:34.10 2
1) Lockett, Terrell 10 2) Suarez, Angel 12
3) Ghanim, Alex 12 4) Klezer, Marcus 12
15 Kinnelon HS 'A' 3:34.98 3:34.69 2
1) Brown, Eddie 11 2) Lane, Evan 12
3) Noel, Alex 12 4) Tracy, Jack 9
16 Riverside HS 'A' 3:37.70 3:35.62 1
1) Esposito, Caleb 10 2) Hamlin, Daniel 12
3) Vazquez, Louis 10 4) Stockton, Alex 12
17 Eagle Academy for Young Men of 'A' 3:37.46 3:36.35 1
1) Colon III, Samuel 12 2) Jackson, Aahsean 11
3) Fields, Mekhi 11 4) Sauls, Quadir 12
18 Jonathan Dayton HS 'A' 3:37.09 3:36.92 1
1) Brandstatter, William 12 2) Mooney, James 11
3) Tiu, James 12 4) Egeonu, Charles 11
19 Shore Regional HS 'A' 3:37.86 3:37.41 1
1) Bauer, Brendan 10 2) Quattrochi, Stephen 10
3) Schroeder, Robert 11 4) Weeden, Robert 11
20 Palisades Park HS 'A' 3:39.11 3:38.51 1
1) Alvarez-Rojas, Gael 10 2) Puluc, Felix 10
3) Villarreal, Tommy 11 4) Soto, Luis 11
21 Whippany Park HS 'A' 3:36.10 3:39.38 2
1) Ginarte, Matthew 12 2) Appiah, Darnell 12
3) Martin, Christian 12 4) Lee, Jack 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mountain Lakes HS 'A' 8:17.94 8:05.89 2 10
1) Chavez, Liam 11 2) Cooper, Jared 12
3) Siino, Anthony 12 4) Mucci, Joey 10
2 Pitman HS 'A' 8:10.89 8:07.96 2 8
1) Razze, Anthony 12 2) Razze, Nicholas 12
3) Reed, Sebastien 11 4) Sharpnack, Cole 9
3 New Providence HS 'A' 8:25.31 8:13.46 2 6
1) Cadmus, Christian 11 2) Tierney, Kyle 10
3) Miller, James 12 4) Sinning, Matthew 12
4 Audubon HS 'A' 8:28.07 8:14.53 2 4
1) Gregoire, Brandon 11 2) Trow, Dylan 12
3) McLaughlin, Peter 12 4) Williams, Zachary 10
5 Woodstown HS 'A' 8:24.89 8:25.34 2 2
1) Guerrero, George 12 2) Robinson, Wayne 10
3) Seals, Xavier 11 4) Walton, Ryan 12
6 Burlington City HS 'A' 8:34.65 8:26.79 2 1
1) Shannon, Davister 11 2) Aykit, Isa 12
3) Landrum, Amir 12 4) Bembridge, Devon 11
7 Hasbrouck Heights HS 'A' 8:40.33 8:31.17 1
1) Bailey, Jeremy 12 2) Summers, Damian 11
3) Kasper, TK 11 4) Sedlmeir, John 11
8 Haddon Township HS 'A' 8:23.04 8:32.85 2
1) McCauley, Ian 11 2) Duffy, Liam 12
3) Overbeck, Luke 9 4) Furlano, Brian 9
9 Maple Shade HS 'A' 8:32.13 8:33.21 2
1) Dawson, Reese 11 2) Galloway, John 10
3) Ormsby, Lincoln 9 4) Milligan, Justin 10
10 Jonathan Dayton HS 'A' 8:42.83 8:35.23 1
1) Tiu, James 12 2) Villalobos, Marlon 9
3) Egeonu, Charles 11 4) Cohen, Adam 12
11 Secaucus HS 'A' 8:38.35 8:35.37 2
1) Alobaidi, Mohammed 11 2) Flood, Sebastian 11
3) Naik, Vishwa 10 4) Zamora, Marcos 12
12 Dunellen HS 'A' 8:34.44 8:38.33 2
1) Green, Shawn 12 2) Lopez, Claudio 11
3) Nieves, Anthony 10 4) Klezer, Marcus 12
13 Kinnelon HS 'A' 8:49.28 8:39.23 1
1) Lane, Evan 12 2) Mougalian, Eric 12
3) Dougherty, James 12 4) Carroll, Braeden 9
14 Shore Regional HS 'A' 8:42.73 8:43.98 1
1) Maher, Rory 9 2) McKeon, Liam 9
3) Weeden, Robert 11 4) Quattrochi, Stephen 10
15 Middlesex HS 'A' 8:50.06 8:47.13 1
1) Folkens, Chris 12 2) Garofalo, Timothy 10
3) Habeeb, Andrew 11 4) Powers, Anthony 10
16 Glen Ridge HS 'A' 8:57.06 8:49.93 1
1) Cali, Anthony 12 2) Fitzpatrick, Prince 12
3) Gomez, Matthew 11 4) Rodriguez, Ruben 11
17 Cresskill HS 'A' 8:57.16 8:55.22 1
1) Urena, Oliver 9 2) Zeigher, Jack 9
3) Klein, Ben 9 4) Tilp, Brandon 10
18 Whippany Park HS 'A' 8:43.50 8:55.66 1
1) Agresti, James 9 2) Ung, Thomas 9
3) Langa, Uzi 11 4) Kao, Andrew 11
19 Boonton HS 'A' 8:58.93 9:05.14 1
1) Lefebvre, Frank 12 2) Portas, Andrew 12
3) Sagerer, Hunter 12 4) Brooks, Donte 9
20 Leonia HS 'A' 8:51.94 9:07.40 1
1) Cortez, Matthew 10 2) Schuller, Jack 9
3) Chong, Ryan 12 4) Rodriguez, Rudy 11
21 South Amboy HS 'A' 8:36.85 9:15.25 2
1) Lukie, Jack 12 2) Calderon, Abe 11
3) Pena, Bryan 11 4) Albarran, Rafael 9
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kameron 11 Willingboro 6-02.00 6-06.00 10
2 Tomeo, Aden 10 Audubon HS 6-04.00 6-04.00 8
3 Robertson, Nate 11 Willingboro 6-02.00 J6-04.00 6
4 McKoy, Steven 12 Palmyra HS 6-02.00 J6-04.00 4
5 Woodard, Unique 12 Weequahic HS 5-06.00 6-00.00 1.50
5 Creeden, Zac 11 Wallkill Val 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.50
7 McErlean, Aidan 11 Haddon Towns 6-00.00 J6-00.00
8 Markman, Rashawn 10 Waldwick HS 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Geene, Shane 12 Wallkill Val 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Connelly, Cole 11 Florence Twp 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Bottge, Erik 12 Boonton HS 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Gantt, Quamire 10 Paulsboro HS 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Sedlmeir, Vincent 11 Hasbrouck He 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Woodard, Brian 11 Pompton Lake 5-10.00 5-10.00
-- Morales, Moses 11 Weehawken HS 5-06.00 NH
-- Husser, Tyreek 11 Woodstown HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Saunders, Anthony 12 Gateway Regi 5-10.00 NH
-- Martin, Christian 12 Whippany Par 5-10.00 NH
-- Gonzalez, Dimitri 12 Palisades Pa 5-08.00 NH
-- Hughes, Anaias 9 Willingboro 5-06.00 NH
-- Sponauer, Thomas 10 New Providen 5-06.00 NH
-- Walsh, Jazaan 11 Bound Brook 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Toppi, Ryan 12 Glassboro HS 13-06.00 13-09.00 10
2 Stavash, Adam 12 Hasbrouck He 12-06.00 13-06.00 8
3 Roscoe, Jacob 12 Haddon Towns 12-06.00 J13-06.00 6
4 Moquin, Steve 12 Maple Shade 13-00.00 J13-06.00 4
5 Wilson, Dontavis 11 Willingboro 12-06.00 12-06.00 2
6 Storz, Cameron 12 Emerson HS 12-00.00 12-00.00 1
7 Huber, Kevin 12 New Providen 12-00.00 J12-00.00
7 Nessler, Joshua 11 Audubon HS 11-06.00 J12-00.00
9 Mitchell, Evan 10 Pitman HS 11-06.00 J12-00.00
10 Tvauri, Giorgi 11 Cresskill HS 11-06.00 J12-00.00
11 Graessle, Nick 12 Whippany Par 12-00.00 J12-00.00
12 Dingle, Jason 11 Willingboro 11-06.00 11-06.00
13 Fullerton, Tyler 11 Haddon Towns 11-06.00 J11-06.00
-- Howell, Marlon 12 Bound Brook 11-06.00 NH
-- Brzozowski, Luke 10 Whippany Par 10-00.00 NH
-- Muller, Christian 9 New Providen 9-00.00 NH
-- Dammann, John 12 Hasbrouck He 10-00.00 NH
-- Keating, Bryan 10 Pompton Lake 11-00.00 NH
-- Ferguson, Glenn 12 Willingboro 11-00.00 NH
-- Guadagno, Anderson 12 Shore Region 11-00.00 NH
-- Price, Cheney 12 New Providen 12-06.00 NH
-- Slavin, Jonathan 10 Whippany Par 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hill, TerMeir 10 Clayton HS 22-00.00 23-03.00 NWI 10
2 Markman, Rashawn 10 Waldwick HS 21-02.00 21-10.25 NWI 8
3 Manorowitz, Zachary 11 Pennsville 21-01.00 21-06.00 NWI 6
4 Webster, Isaiah 12 Glen Ridge H 21-07.00 21-03.00 NWI 4
5 Moran, Justin 12 Mountain Lak 20-09.25 20-10.00 NWI 2
6 Carlson-Zyats, James 11 Whippany Par 20-07.00 20-01.00 NWI 1
7 Bacorn, Declan 12 South Hunter 19-04.00 19-11.50 NWI
8 Brunelle, Matthieu 11 Emerson HS 20-05.75 19-11.00 NWI
9 Falayi, Oluwaseun 12 Weequahic HS 19-06.50 19-10.50 NWI
10 Robinson, Ray 12 Keyport HS 19-09.50 19-09.00 NWI
11 DePina, Dorian 12 Clayton HS 21-06.00 19-07.25 NWI
12 Morales, Moses 11 Weehawken HS 19-05.50 19-06.75 NWI
13 Geene, Shane 12 Wallkill Val 19-11.00 19-06.50 NWI
14 Tuten, Bhayshul 10 Paulsboro HS 21-05.25 19-04.00 NWI
15 Rodriguez, Adam 11 Park Ridge H 20-01.00 19-03.50 NWI
16 Hall, Antuan 11 Lindenwold H 21-03.50 19-02.00 NWI
17 Ruffin, Fabion 10 Riverside HS 19-05.25 19-00.00 NWI
18 Males, Devin 12 North Arling 19-10.50 18-07.00 NWI
19 Gao, William 12 New Providen 19-09.00 18-06.50 NWI
-- Hill, Kyree 12 Woodstown HS 21-10.75 FOUL
-- Hernandez, Ramon 12 Pompton Lake 20-00.50 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Stockton, Alex 12 Riverside HS 42-03.00 44-05.50 NWI 10
2 Spann, Javon 12 A P Schalick 45-06.50 44-02.25 NWI 8
3 Manorowitz, Zachary 11 Pennsville 43-11.50 43-08.25 NWI 6
4 Woodard, Brian 11 Pompton Lake 41-06.25 43-07.75 NWI 4
5 DePina, Dorian 12 Clayton HS 42-07.25 43-01.75 NWI 2
6 Amilcar, Rendys 12 David Brearl 43-08.00 42-11.75 NWI 1
7 Brunelle, Matthieu 11 Emerson HS 42-02.00 J42-11.75 NWI
8 Corbett, Blake 12 Hopatcong HS 41-11.50 42-08.50 NWI
9 Carrasco, Cesar 11 A P Schalick 42-10.00 42-02.00 NWI
10 Castano, Daniel 12 Cresskill HS 41-09.50 42-01.75 NWI
11 Robertson, Nate 11 Willingboro 43-10.00 42-00.25 NWI
12 Sirak, Ethan 12 South Hunter 43-01.00 41-10.50 NWI
13 Moore, Khy'Jaron 10 Riverside HS 42-02.50 41-07.00 NWI
14 Williams, Jamire 12 Paulsboro HS 43-01.50 41-03.75 NWI
15 Morgan, Jack 12 Cresskill HS 42-05.00 41-01.00 NWI
16 Wilson, Dontavis 11 Willingboro 40-02.25 40-08.25 NWI
17 Ortiz, David 10 Roselle Park 42-07.75 40-06.00 NWI
18 Thomas, Jabez 11 Kinnelon HS 42-11.25 39-10.00 NWI
19 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed 11 Jonathan Day 40-00.00 39-02.00 NWI
20 Gao, William 12 New Providen 38-03.00 37-06.50 NWI
21 Williams, Shakur 12 Malcolm X Sh 39-01.00 36-04.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weber, Samuel 11 Shore Region 49-10.00 54-06.00 10
2 Bailey, Isaiah 12 Woodbury HS 49-04.00 48-07.25 8
3 Lewis III, Emmanuel 12 Willingboro 43-03.25 48-00.00 6
4 Jonny, Trevor 12 New Providen 46-09.75 47-08.50 4
5 Galloway, Nasir 11 Woodbury HS 43-08.00 46-08.75 2
6 Fisher, Trey 12 Florence Twp 44-03.00 46-07.00 1
7 Allen, Deonte 10 Willingboro 45-08.00 45-04.50
8 Spellman, Byron 11 Buena Region 47-00.25 44-11.75
9 Murphy Jr., David 12 Lindenwold H 43-08.25 44-07.00
10 Blue-Eli, Douglas 12 Paulsboro HS 42-11.75 44-01.25
11 Mulvenna, Dylan 12 Emerson HS 44-03.50 43-11.75
12 Bickert, Gus 11 Midland Park 42-01.00 43-11.50
13 Helmstetter, Anthony 10 Middlesex HS 44-01.00 43-08.00
14 De Magistris, Dylan 11 Emerson HS 44-07.50 42-11.75
15 Johnson, Joshus 11 Salem HS 45-08.00 41-10.00
16 Yzellari, Endri 9 Cedar Grove 38-02.00 40-08.50
17 Lico, Joani 11 Jonathan Day 41-02.50 39-10.00
18 Hardy, Kenneth 12 Jonathan Day 39-01.50 39-07.50
19 Johnson, Amari 11 Whippany Par 39-00.75 39-04.25
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis III, Emmanuel 12 Willingboro 151-04 160-06 10
2 Conover, Hunter 11 Maple Shade 146-05 149-04 8
3 Chaush, Ervin 11 Wallington H 142-05 143-03 6
4 Frazier, Jaiden 11 University A 110-00 137-04 4
5 Cortez, Kris 12 Gateway Regi 133-04 132-02 2
6 Fields, Grant 11 Bound Brook 136-04 130-04 1
7 Meza, Devon 11 Keyport HS 148-09 128-06
8 Gildea, Adam 12 Emerson HS 138-06 127-04
9 Bailey, Isaiah 12 Woodbury HS 133-00 126-11
10 McGuire, Ryan 12 Wallkill Val 142-02 125-09
11 Haywood, Marquez 12 Lindenwold H 133-04 120-05
12 Mancilla Jr, Julio 12 Palisades Pa 122-09 120-01
13 Fisher, Mikhale 12 Mountain Lak 134-04 119-10
14 Beck, Robert 12 Haddon Towns 132-10 118-06
15 Eldridge, Hunter 11 Manville HS 119-07 118-05
16 Morales, Wilhelm 11 Palisades Pa 116-08 117-07
17 Helmstetter, Anthony 10 Middlesex HS 116-07 115-10
18 Faieta, Alex 11 Cedar Grove 107-01 109-11
19 Hidalgogato, Jesus 11 Becton Reg. 105-03 108-01
20 Makris, Jerry 10 Cresskill HS 126-02 106-00
21 Pein, Hunter 12 Secaucus HS 106-01 103-07
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mastroianni, Alex 11 Wallkill Val 177-09 176-06 10
2 Armstrong, Kevin 11 Wallkill Val 159-01 163-05 8
3 Shields, Gavin 10 Glassboro HS 165-10 158-09 6
4 McCann, Patrick 12 A P Schalick 165-11 154-02 4
5 Barrett, Ed 12 Haddon Towns 170-00 152-07 2
6 McHugh, John 11 Waldwick HS 163-02 150-08 1
7 Falci, Devin 10 Whippany Par 155-01 149-00
8 Haywood, Marquez 12 Lindenwold H 148-05 146-11
9 Pein, Hunter 12 Secaucus HS 124-07 144-08
10 Stockton, Alex 12 Riverside HS 135-05 143-00
11 Terebeck, Jack 12 Hopatcong HS 154-04 140-02
12 Batten, Connor 10 Woodstown HS 149-11 138-09
13 Smith, Mason 11 Middlesex HS 138-03 135-11
14 Pittman, Ameir 11 Burlington C 148-08 135-06
15 Bailey, Isaiah 12 Woodbury HS 151-04 133-08
16 Fox, Jeffrey 11 South Hunter 144-08 125-10
17 Price, Cheney 12 New Providen 135-11 125-05
18 Lakomy, Jacob 12 Roselle Park 151-07 122-09
19 Yang, Evan 11 Whippany Par 122-01 118-11
20 Bajanov, Dennis 11 Leonia HS 159-01 118-01
Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Paulsboro HS 67 2) Malcolm X Shabazz HS 47
3) Willingboro HS 41 4) Kinnelon HS 37
5) Highland Park HS 36 6) Pennsville HS 28
6) Woodstown HS 28 8) A P Schalick HS 25.33
9) Audubon HS 23 10) Butler HS 22
11) Shore Regional HS 19 11) Mountain Lakes HS 19
11) Whippany Park HS 19 14) Henry Hudson Reg HS 18
15) New Providence HS 14 16) Kittatinny HS 10.33
17) Saddle Brook HS 10 17) Gateway Regional HS 10
19) Hasbrouck Heights HS 9 20) Pitman HS 8
20) Midland Park HS 8 20) Pt. Pleasant Beach HS 8
23) Wallkill Valley HS 7 23) Buena Regional HS 7
25) South Hunterdon HS 6 26) Middlesex HS 4
26) Gloucester HS 4 26) Salem HS 4
26) Maple Shade HS 4 26) Haddon Township HS 4
31) Park Ridge HS 2 31) Waldwick HS 2
31) Jonathan Dayton HS 2 31) Glassboro HS 2
35) Penns Grove HS 1 35) Florence Twp HS 1
35) Clayton HS 1 38) Emerson HS 0.33
Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Willingboro HS 91 2) Clayton HS 48
3) Mountain Lakes HS 32 3) Woodbury HS 32
5) Wallkill Valley HS 27.50 6) Woodstown HS 26
7) Pitman HS 22 7) Highland Park HS 22
9) Glassboro HS 20 10) Burlington City HS 17
11) New Providence HS 16 12) Palmyra HS 14
13) A P Schalick HS 13 14) Pennsville HS 12
14) Maple Shade HS 12 14) Glen Ridge HS 12
14) Audubon HS 12 18) Riverside HS 10
18) Shore Regional HS 10 18) Hasbrouck Heights HS 10
21) Haddon Township HS 9 21) Waldwick HS 9
21) Whippany Park HS 9 24) Paulsboro HS 8
24) Middlesex HS 8 24) Roselle Park HS 8
27) Pt. Pleasant Beach HS 7 27) Pompton Lakes HS 7
29) Wallington HS 6 30) Wildwood HS 4
30) University Academy Charte 4 30) STEM Civics Charter Schoo 4
33) Gateway Regional HS 2 33) Becton Reg. HS 2
33) Lindenwold HS 2 33) Buena Regional HS 2
33) North Warren HS 2 38) Weequahic HS 1.50
39) Bound Brook HS 1 39) South Hunterdon HS 1
39) David Brearley HS 1 39) Florence Twp HS 1
39) Emerson HS 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ellis, Jada 10 Manchester T 12.00 12.42q 1.1 3
2 Orr, Lily 11 Rumson-Fair 12.12 12.57q 1.8 2
3 Gosser, Valencia 9 Barnegat Tow 12.32 12.75q 2.0 1
4 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood HS 12.42 12.77q 1.1 3
5 Ellis, Tiana 10 Matawan Reg. HS 12.37 12.82q 2.0 1
6 Barr, Jordan 11 Delsea Regional HS 12.41 12.84q 1.8 2
7 Dwah, Gbarper 10 North Star Academy 12.60 12.85q 1.8 2
8 Goldson, Sydney 10 Holmdel HS 12.46 12.88q 1.8 2
9 Slocum, Jahne 12 West Side HS 12.57 12.93q 2.0 1
10 Bannis, Khoryn 12 Matawan Reg. HS 12.61 12.94 1.1 3
11 Latimer, Madison 10 Newton HS 12.85 13.04 1.8 2
12 Henderson, Reyanna 11 Pemberton To 12.57 13.05 2.0 1
13 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose 12 West Milford HS 12.97 13.09 2.0 1
14 Holloway, Nia 10 Sterling HS 12.46 13.12 1.1 3
14 Wilkens, Jess 11 Vernon Twp HS 12.78 13.12 2.0 1
16 Dotts, Chloee 9 Rumson-Fair 12.68 13.14 1.8 2
17 Johnson, Kimora 10 Hanover Park HS 12.70 13.15 2.0 1
18 Erickson, Samantha 10 Governor Liv 12.68 13.17 1.1 3
19 Torres, Daniella 10 Ridgefield Park HS 12.87 13.18 1.1 3
20 Andreoli, Briana 9 Hawthorne HS 12.87 13.28 1.1 3
21 Pham, Diana 10 Parsippany HS 12.89 13.37 1.8 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Jada 10 Manchester T 12.42 12.15 0.4 10
2 Orr, Lily 11 Rumson-Fair 12.57 12.37 0.4 8
3 Gosser, Valencia 9 Barnegat Tow 12.75 12.60 0.4 6
4 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood HS 12.77 12.61 0.4 4
5 Barr, Jordan 11 Delsea Regional HS 12.84 12.68 0.4 2
6 Goldson, Sydney 10 Holmdel HS 12.88 12.69 0.4 1
7 Ellis, Tiana 10 Matawan Reg. HS 12.82 12.77 0.4
8 Dwah, Gbarper 10 North Star Academy 12.85 12.83 0.4
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ellis, Jada 10 Manchester T 25.45 25.03 NWI 3 10
2 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 10 Oakcrest HS 26.62 25.24 NWI 2 8
3 Fox, Aalliya 10 Delsea Regional HS 25.68 25.38 NWI 3 6
4 Goldson, Sydney 10 Holmdel HS 25.90 25.45 NWI 2 4
5 Wilkens, Jess 11 Vernon Twp HS 25.40 25.55 NWI 3 2
6 Hutchins, Sarah 12 Glen Rock HS 25.61 25.64 NWI 3 1
7 Latimer, Madison 10 Newton HS 25.59 25.80 NWI 3
8 Gosser, Valencia 9 Barnegat Tow 26.41 25.83 NWI 2
9 Dotts, Chloee 9 Rumson-Fair 26.78 26.04 NWI 1
10 Slocum, Jahne 12 West Side HS 26.18 26.07 NWI 2
11 Struck, Ashley 11 Jefferson Twp. HS 25.88 26.19 NWI 3
12 Beutel, Tatianna 10 Westwood HS 25.87 26.22 NWI 3
13 Barr, Jordan 11 Delsea Regional HS 26.76 26.24 NWI 2
14 Ellis, Tiana 10 Matawan Reg. HS 26.40 26.30 NWI 2
15 Dwah, Gbarper 10 North Star Academy 26.23 26.31 NWI 2
16 Torres, Daniella 10 Ridgefield Park HS 27.01 26.42 NWI 1
17 Connelly, Meghan 11 Bernards HS 26.87 26.46 NWI 1
18 Sprague, Katelyn 10 Bordentown R 27.41 26.63 NWI 1
19 Richardson, Caelyn 11 Oakcrest HS 26.77 26.65 NWI 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanriele, Victoria 11 Governor Liv 55.73 55.02 3 10
2 Orr, Lily 11 Rumson-Fair 56.57 56.31 3 8
3 Goldson, Sydney 10 Holmdel HS 57.22 56.34 3 6
4 Wallace, Emily 11 Collingswood HS 57.63 56.78 3 4
5 Harper, Maya 10 Pleasantville HS 57.11 57.37 3 2
6 Latimer, Madison 10 Newton HS 57.80 57.95 3 1
7 Updike, Meredith 11 Cinnaminson HS 58.40 58.04 2
8 Struck, Ashley 11 Jefferson Twp. HS 58.39 58.25 3
9 Ashley, Kathleen 12 Verona HS 58.65 58.86 2
10 Palmer, Hailey 10 South Plainfield HS 59.10 58.98 2
11 Beutel, Tatianna 10 Westwood HS 59.24 59.03 2
12 Rehder, Olivia 12 Rumson-Fair 58.87 59.10 2
13 Bogdan, Ella 10 Bernards HS 59.38 59.48 2
14 Wilkens, Jess 11 Vernon Twp HS 1:00.28 59.96 1
15 Henderson, Reyanna 11 Pemberton To 58.93 1:00.04 2
16 Martinez, Mia 10 Ridgefield Park HS 59.52 1:00.06 2
17 Hardy, Kristin 12 Parsippany Hills HS 59.70 1:00.29 1
18 Fox, Aalliya 10 Delsea Regional HS 57.37 1:00.39 3
19 Collura, Robin 12 Caldwell HS 1:01.72 1:01.34 1
20 Scheibe, Ava 10 Rutherford HS 1:01.75 1:01.47 1
21 Hill, Ka'Rynn 11 Rahway HS 1:00.75 1:02.22 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanriele, Victoria 11 Governor Liv 2:12.91 2:08.36 2 10
2 Colflesh, Lindsay 10 Haddonfield 2:17.53 2:14.87 2 8
3 Wagner, Lauren 12 Voorhees HS 2:16.65 2:15.16 2 6
4 Stone, Amanda 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 2:18.88 2:15.23 2 4
5 Rehder, Olivia 12 Rumson-Fair 2:16.39 2:16.02 2 2
6 Harrell, Ariana 12 Pemberton To 2:16.46 2:16.79 2 1
7 Todd, Sydney 11 Monmouth Reg. HS 2:17.63 2:17.43 2
8 Stoner, Olivia 10 Haddonfield 2:17.86 2:18.36 2
9 Ringer, Grace 9 Cinnaminson HS 2:19.20 2:18.79 2
10 Schleif, Caroline 9 Metuchen HS 2:19.02 2:18.87 2
11 Nicholson, Carly 10 Delsea Regional HS 2:18.64 2:19.80 2
12 Jarski, Kayla 10 Westwood HS 2:21.67 2:21.91 1
13 Pezzolla, Giulia 12 Lyndhurst HS 2:25.65 2:23.69 1
14 Coyle, Faith 10 Jefferson Twp. HS 2:22.92 2:23.79 1
15 Colflesh, Allison 10 Haddonfield 2:15.91 2:24.33 2
16 Coletti, Carolyn 11 Ramsey HS 2:23.26 2:24.48 1
17 Collura, Robin 12 Caldwell HS 2:27.93 2:24.91 1
18 Sipper, Carly 11 Ramsey HS 2:23.69 2:25.04 1
19 Renshaw, Corinne 10 Jefferson Twp. HS 2:22.94 2:25.11 1
20 Khan, Sameerah 12 Parsippany HS 2:24.14 2:25.52 1
21 Martinez, Mia 10 Ridgefield Park HS 2:26.10 2:25.69 1
22 Hardy, Kristin 12 Parsippany Hills HS 2:25.95 2:26.81 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wagner, Lauren 12 Voorhees HS 5:11.49 4:54.80 2 10
2 McGill, Emma 10 Voorhees HS 5:02.01 4:55.66 2 8
3 Naticchia, Sarah 10 Haddonfield 5:03.26 4:55.90 2 6
4 Stone, Amanda 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 5:09.20 5:01.09 2 4
5 Todd, Sydney 11 Monmouth Reg. HS 5:10.12 5:04.86 2 2
6 Reynolds, Grace 11 Hanover Park HS 5:12.76 5:05.06 2 1
7 Colflesh, Allison 10 Haddonfield 5:07.01 5:07.07 2
8 Swell, Eliana 11 Rumson-Fair 5:12.15 5:07.82 2
9 Nicholson, Carly 10 Delsea Regional HS 5:08.45 5:12.76 2
10 Weiner, Payton 10 Haddonfield 5:03.53 5:15.58 2
11 Jarski, Kayla 10 Westwood HS 5:14.14 5:15.71 2
12 Field, Lindsey 11 Manasquan HS 5:22.17 5:19.18 1
13 Habib, Jamie 10 Madison HS 5:23.27 5:22.02 1
14 Pezzolla, Giulia 12 Lyndhurst HS 5:22.89 5:23.61 1
15 Basewitz, Quinn 12 Collingswood HS 5:20.17 5:24.98 1
16 DallaRiva, Emily 11 Caldwell HS 5:29.05 5:25.50 1
17 McDowell, Caroline 11 Bernards HS 5:30.65 5:26.87 1
18 McCabe, Catherine 11 Vernon Twp HS 5:27.00 5:27.83 1
19 Andreou, Mary 11 Glen Rock HS 5:33.33 5:28.30 1
20 Nam, Stephanie 12 Glen Rock HS 5:34.85 5:29.35 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ragenklint, Samantha 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 10:56.12 10:44.94 10
2 Naticchia, Sarah 10 Haddonfield 11:20.39 10:48.87 8
3 Levonas, Emily 11 Holmdel HS 11:04.27 10:52.00 6
4 Chapeau, Claire 12 McNair Academic HS 11:18.40 11:06.11 4
5 Daniele, Cassandra 11 Matawan Reg. HS 11:21.16 11:18.98 2
6 Joyce, Caitlyn 10 Holmdel HS 11:27.51 11:19.35 1
7 Suss, Nina 12 Metuchen HS 11:22.00 11:21.03
8 DeVries, Sarah 12 Jefferson Twp. HS 11:36.50 11:26.40
9 Malague, Mary 9 Metuchen HS 11:27.50 11:28.47
10 Sirover, Lilly 11 Haddonfield 11:29.24 11:30.41
11 Szalai, Emily 12 Jefferson Twp. HS 11:42.54 11:39.14
12 Kimak, Sarah 11 Pt. Pleasant 11:53.05 11:52.29
13 Lester, Ellie 11 NV - Demarest HS 11:53.82 11:56.11
14 Horevay, Abigail 9 Lakeland Reg 11:55.80 12:00.50
15 McCabe, Catherine 11 Vernon Twp HS 11:53.18 12:02.26
16 DallaRiva, Emily 11 Caldwell HS 12:14.64 12:03.41
17 Damratoski, Anna 9 Bernards HS 12:21.76 12:11.24
18 Field, Lindsey 11 Manasquan HS 11:53.91 12:13.22
19 McDowell, Caroline 11 Bernards HS 12:15.82 12:18.17
-- Reynolds, Grace 11 Hanover Park HS 11:38.06 DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Te'seanna 12 Camden HS 14.68 14.42q 1.0 3
2 Updike, Meredith 11 Cinnaminson HS 15.14 14.77q 0.9 1
3 Hutchins, Sarah 12 Glen Rock HS 14.73 14.85q 1.1 2
4 Grubb, Emily 11 Ramsey HS 15.19 15.33q 1.1 2
5 Smith, Alexus 11 Rahway HS 14.93 15.45q 0.9 1
6 Muhando, Sydney 12 North Plainfield HS 15.26 15.51q 1.0 3
7 Velez, Jessenia 12 High Point Reg. HS 15.64 15.72q 0.9 1
8 Yost, Grace 12 Lakeland Reg 15.58 15.87q 1.0 3
9 Kegler, Grace 11 Haddonfield 15.81 15.91q 1.1 2
10 Johnson, Kimora 10 Hanover Park HS 15.64 15.96 0.9 1
11 Bruncaj, Eliza 10 Hanover Park HS 16.95 16.01 0.9 1
12 O'Connell, Katie 12 Glen Rock HS 15.62 16.06 1.1 2
13 Arko, Alina 12 Rumson-Fair 16.09 16.10 1.0 3
14 Scott, Jennifer 12 Haddonfield 16.20 16.13 0.9 1
15 Wojie, Lexie 9 Holmdel HS 16.53 16.20 0.9 1
16 Devlin, Campbell 12 Rumson-Fair 16.45 16.26 1.0 3
17 Cooper, Reannah 12 Barnegat Tow 16.17 16.30 1.1 2
18 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi 12 River Dell HS 15.91 16.33 1.0 3
19 Hamrick, Samantha 12 Collingswood HS 16.19 16.43 0.9 1
20 Fodera, Maggie 10 Lyndhurst HS 16.31 16.49 1.1 2
21 Orange, Raven 10 Carteret HS 16.46 16.84 1.1 2
22 Sing, Isabella 10 Rutherford HS 16.41 17.02 1.0 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Te'seanna 12 Camden HS 14.42 14.31 0.8 10
2 Hutchins, Sarah 12 Glen Rock HS 14.85 14.55 0.8 8
3 Updike, Meredith 11 Cinnaminson HS 14.77 14.61 0.8 6
4 Smith, Alexus 11 Rahway HS 15.45 14.67 0.8 4
5 Muhando, Sydney 12 North Plainfield HS 15.51 15.03 0.8 2
6 Velez, Jessenia 12 High Point Reg. HS 15.72 15.13 0.8 1
7 Grubb, Emily 11 Ramsey HS 15.33 15.32 0.8
8 Yost, Grace 12 Lakeland Reg 15.87 15.37 0.8
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Updike, Meredith 11 Cinnaminson HS 1:02.66 1:01.48 3 10
2 Devlin, Campbell 12 Rumson-Fair 1:06.81 1:02.47 2 8
3 Arko, Alina 12 Rumson-Fair 1:06.19 1:03.15 3 6
4 Smith, Alexus 11 Rahway HS 1:05.96 1:04.43 3 4
5 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 10 Oakcrest HS 1:07.78 1:04.98 2 2
6 Phillips, Keira 9 Middle Township HS 1:07.05 1:05.03 2 1
7 Hamrick, Samantha 12 Collingswood HS 1:05.17 1:05.08 3
8 Yost, Grace 12 Lakeland Reg 1:04.94 1:05.29 3
9 Constantine, Ashley 12 NV - Demarest HS 1:04.51 1:05.56 3
10 Velez, Jessenia 12 High Point Reg. HS 1:05.36 1:06.13 3
11 Mora-Coffey, Julia 11 Haddon Heights HS 1:09.46 1:06.44 1
12 Khan, Sameerah 12 Parsippany HS 1:07.51 1:07.04 2
13 Li, Joy 11 Metuchen HS 1:08.78 1:07.17 1
14 Bruncaj, Eliza 10 Hanover Park HS 1:09.03 1:07.41 1
15 Burstiner, Lindsey 11 Glen Rock HS 1:06.34 1:07.56 3
16 Scheibe, Ava 10 Rutherford HS 1:07.45 1:08.91 2
17 Christ, Madison 9 Parsippany HS 1:08.64 1:09.14 2
18 Kobernick, Lauren 9 Verona HS 1:09.78 1:09.60 1
19 Perrone, Carissa 12 Ramsey HS 1:08.10 1:10.50 2
20 Mitchell, Jaidah 11 Pemberton To 1:10.57 1:10.92 1
21 Ryazanova, Stephanie 9 Robbinsville HS 1:09.57 1:11.99 1
22 Grant, Ella 11 Madison HS 1:08.73 1:12.21 1
-- Wojie, Margaret 10 Holmdel HS 1:08.39 DNF 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 50.11 48.71 3 10
1) Orr, Maddie 12 2) Dotts, Marlee 10
3) Dotts, Chloee 9 4) Devlin, Campbell 12
2 Camden HS 'A' 50.30 49.36 3 8
1) English, Pauline 10 2) Harris, Te'seanna 12
3) Pitts, Teonni 10 4) Nock, Jakara 9
3 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 49.57 49.47 3 6
1) Barr, Jordan 11 2) Fox, Aalliya 10
3) Ortiz, Yeseniah 11 4) Sellu, Katie 10
4 Rahway HS 'A' 49.93 49.70 3 4
1) Smith, Timia 11 2) Smith, Alexus 11
3) Hill, Ka'Rynn 11 4) Jennings, Anaya 9
5 Glen Rock HS 'A' 49.88 49.75 3 2
1) Turanchik, Rachel 11 2) Burstiner, Lindsey 11
3) O'Connell, Katie 12 4) Hutchins, Sarah 12
6 Hillside HS 'A' 50.29 50.05 3 1
1) Igwe, Chidimma 11 2) Charles, Shadae 12
3) Taylor, Danayah 11 4) Whitner, Nakiyah 12
7 Manchester Township HS 'A' 51.17 50.06 2
1) Ellis, Jada 10 2) D'Amato, Caterina 10
3) Rosario, Kaila 9 4) Zamot, Raven 9
8 Pleasantville HS 'A' 51.56 50.20 1
1) Athill, Latriese 10 2) Harper, Maya 10
3) Gwyn, Mariah 9 4) Turner, Kazminah 12
9 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 51.12 50.21 2
1) Scott, Jennifer 12 2) DeVivo, Dahlia 12
3) Kegler, Grace 11 4) Kegler, Livsey 9
10 Rutherford HS 'A' 50.91 50.34 2
1) Tarangelo, Kayla 12 2) Marquez, Harmony 9
3) Scheibe, Ava 10 4) Bagnuolo, Ella 9
11 High Point Reg. HS 'A' 50.44 50.45 3
1) Dixon, Ashley 12 2) Wingle, Tyra 12
3) Tiger, Zoe 11 4) Yaskovic, Meredith 10
12 Holmdel HS 'A' 51.79 50.48 1
1) Vassilakos, Katie 9 2) Bartholemew, Arianna 10
3) Wojie, Margaret 10 4) Goldson, Sydney 10
13 Westwood HS 'A' 51.23 50.65 2
1) Beutel, Tatianna 10 2) Burke, Skyla 10
3) Garger, Brianna 11 4) Lukaszcyk, Kate 11
14 Haddon Heights HS 'A' 50.77 50.67 2
1) Prutzman, Rachel 11 2) Mora-Coffey, Julia 11
3) Talley, Yelena 10 4) Bull, Morgan 12
15 North Star Academy 'A' 51.04 50.72 2
1) Crumpler, Hydeia 10 2) Huggins, Erin 11
3) White, Maya 12 4) Dwah, Gbarper 10
16 Bernards HS 'A' 51.12 50.95 2
1) Connelly, Meghan 11 2) Principal, Emma 12
3) Morales, Faythe 12 4) Morales, Francesca 12
17 Matawan Reg. HS 'A' 49.78 51.10 3
1) Ellis, Tiana 10 2) Golis, Angelina 12
3) Bannis, Khoryn 12 4) Bennett, Dymond 11
18 Robbinsville HS 'A' 51.30 51.11 1
1) Yap, Rachel 9 2) Ryazanova, Stephanie 9
3) DelPrete, Joelle 11 4) Thackalapatti, Monica 10
19 Ramsey HS 'A' 51.69 51.40 1
1) Leto, Hanna 11 2) Grubb, Emily 11
3) Gjini, Erica 11 4) O'Keeffe, Claire 10
20 Ridgefield Park HS 'A' 51.39 51.42 1
1) Martinez, Mia 10 2) Lucero, Jennifer 12
3) Torres, Daniella 10 4) Shaw, Kendall 10
21 Vernon Twp HS 'A' 51.95 52.15 1
1) Lehman, Jaclyn 12 2) Wallace, Riley 9
3) Wilkens, Jess 11 4) Previglian, Maggie 9
-- West Side HS 'A' 50.65 DQ 2
1) Nelson, Jada 10 2) Richardson, Zibiah 12
3) Slocum, Jahne 12 4) Okikiola, Amole shukurat 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 3:56.70 3:55.57 3 10
1) Orr, Maddie 12 2) Devlin, Campbell 12
3) Rehder, Olivia 12 4) Orr, Lily 11
2 Collingswood HS 'A' 4:00.80 3:57.91 3 8
1) Wallace, Emily 11 2) Cruz, Dash 12
3) Evans, Jaaliyah 10 4) Hamrick, Samantha 12
3 Governor Livingston HS 'A' 4:05.79 3:58.07 3 6
1) Erickson, Samantha 10 2) Cresitello, Sophie 10
3) Quinn, Katelyn 12 4) Vanriele, Victoria 11
4 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 4:02.21 3:58.51 3 4
1) Stoner, Olivia 10 2) Colflesh, Lindsay 10
3) Naticchia, Sarah 10 4) Weiner, Payton 10
5 Westwood HS 'A' 4:02.29 4:01.82 3 2
1) Burke, Skyla 10 2) Beutel, Tatianna 10
LFRacing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:10 PM 6/1/2019
Groups 2 & 3 & NPA Group Championships - 5/31/2019 to 6/1/2019
Central Regional HS
Results
3) Jarski, Kayla 10 4) Lukaszcyk, Kate 11
6 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 4:04.13 4:02.58 3 1
1) Cipollone, Julia 10 2) Barr, Jordan 11
3) Nicholson, Carly 10 4) Fox, Aalliya 10
7 Pemberton Township HS 'A' 4:08.13 4:03.73 2
1) Anderson, Jazmine 9 2) Harrell, Ariana 12
3) Henderson, Reyanna 11 4) Mitchell, Jaidah 11
8 Rahway HS 'A' 4:05.09 4:07.38 3
1) Smith, Alexus 11 2) Barden, Niya 11
3) Jennings, Anaya 9 4) Hill, Ka'Rynn 11
9 Glen Rock HS 'A' 4:13.14 4:08.31 1
1) Burstiner, Lindsey 11 2) Novick, Alyson 10
3) Smith, Bella 10 4) Schlecht, Emma 10
10 High Point Reg. HS 'A' 4:08.54 4:08.55 2
1) Anderson, Olivia 10 2) Dixon, Ashley 12
3) Velez, Jessenia 12 4) Wingle, Tyra 12
11 Camden HS 'A' 4:10.32 4:08.82 2
1) English, Pauline 10 2) Harris, Te'seanna 12
3) Matthews, Mya J 11 4) Nock, Jakara 9
12 Ramsey HS 'A' 4:13.13 4:09.12 1
1) Coletti, Carolyn 11 2) Sipper, Carly 11
3) Bergen, Katelyn 10 4) Perrone, Carissa 12
13 Parsippany HS 'A' 4:07.61 4:10.38 2
1) Christ, Madison 9 2) Khan, Sameerah 12
3) Pham, Diana 10 4) Galante, Diana 10
14 Rutherford HS 'A' 4:11.85 4:10.70 2
1) Marquez, Harmony 9 2) Sing, Isabella 10
3) Scheibe, Ava 10 4) Kanefu, Nyabwija 11
15 NV - Demarest HS 'A' 4:06.16 4:10.79 3
1) Cruz, Alexa (Nicole) 12 2) Nolan, Breeana 12
3) Pialtos, Kyra 11 4) Constantine, Ashley 12
16 River Dell HS 'A' 4:10.82 4:10.96 2
1) Mircovich, Amanda 10 2) Scipioni, Adriana 11
3) Grivas, Alex 9 4) O'Donnell, Kellie 12
17 Fort Lee HS 'A' 4:12.14 4:11.19 1
1) Samuel-Olagunju, Joanne 12 2) Caballero, Kendall 11
3) Lee, Catie 12 4) Lim, Alina 10
18 Robbinsville HS 'A' 4:12.77 4:14.67 1
1) DelPrete, Joelle 11 2) Ryazanova, Stephanie 9
3) Goswami, Keya 11 4) Yap, Rachel 9
19 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 4:08.05 4:15.12 2
1) Rooney, Emily 12 2) Mulligan, Emily 11
3) Sills, Shelby 10 4) Ringer, Grace 9
20 Metuchen HS 'A' 4:11.62 4:16.68 2
1) Malague, Mary 9 2) Suss, Nina 12
3) Boucher, Merin 9 4) Schleif, Caroline 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 9:43.95 9:20.71 2 10
1) Colflesh, Lindsay 10 2) Colflesh, Allison 10
3) Stoner, Olivia 10 4) Weiner, Payton 10
2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 9:45.15 9:34.32 2 8
1) Swell, Eliana 11 2) Tambaro, Julia 12
3) Arko, Alina 12 4) Rehder, Olivia 12
3 Metuchen HS 'A' 9:40.90 9:38.31 2 6
1) Suss, Nina 12 2) Schleif, Caroline 9
3) Lussier, Camille 12 4) Malague, Mary 9
4 Voorhees HS 'A' 9:54.46 9:41.74 2 4
1) McGill, Emma 10 2) Brennan, Kerrigan 9
3) El-Zahr, Sophia 11 4) Sell, Emily 11
5 Ramsey HS 'A' 9:56.48 9:41.80 2 2
1) Sipper, Carly 11 2) Bender, Maya 11
3) Nixon, Jessica 10 4) Coletti, Carolyn 11
6 River Dell HS 'A' 9:49.25 9:48.92 2 1
1) Mircovich, Amanda 10 2) O'Donnell, Kellie 12
3) Scipioni, Adriana 11 4) Halecky, Anya 11
7 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 9:55.11 9:53.15 2
1) Updike, Meredith 11 2) Ringer, Grace 9
3) Rooney, Emily 12 4) Tumelty, Maura 12
8 Jefferson Twp. HS 'A' 10:01.99 9:54.07 1
1) DeVries, Sarah 12 2) Renshaw, Corinne 10
3) Szalai, Emily 12 4) Coyle, Faith 10
9 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 9:50.10 9:56.48 2
1) Nicholson, Carly 10 2) Lawson, Kayla 10
3) Hoffman, Haley 11 4) Cipollone, Julia 10
10 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 'A' 10:02.06 9:59.81 1
1) Kimak, Sarah 11 2) Lebedz, Emily 9
3) Sabia, Taryn 9 4) Sabia, Molly Kate 11
11 Pascack Hills HS 'A' 10:08.96 10:01.14 1
1) Cannao, Gianna 12 2) Luo, Miranda 11
3) McNierney, Emma 10 4) Menze, Karoline 12
12 Collingswood HS 'A' 9:54.30 10:09.82 2
1) Basewitz, Quinn 12 2) Steidle, Sophie 10
3) Giordano, Madison 12 4) Hamrick, Samantha 12
13 Glen Rock HS 'A' 10:05.62 10:10.80 1
1) Nam, Stephanie 12 2) Novick, Alyson 10
3) Shea, Isabel 9 4) Andreou, Mary 11
14 Governor Livingston HS 'A' 9:51.84 10:11.04 2
1) Cresitello, Sophie 10 2) Splaine, Erin 12
3) Mondelli, Caroline 10 4) Quinn, Katelyn 12
15 Bernards HS 'A' 10:19.42 10:12.42 1
1) Damratoski, Anna 9 2) Musum, Olivia 10
3) McDowell, Caroline 11 4) Wright, Heather 12
16 Sterling HS 'A' 10:10.46 10:24.72 1
1) Callahan, Sammy 12 2) Jewell, Leyna 12
3) Williams, Olivia 11 4) Sheehan, Kailey 9
17 Verona HS 'A' 10:32.39 10:25.89 1
1) Ashley, Kathleen 12 2) Rigney, Brianna 12
3) O'Donnell, Bridget 10 4) DiGeronimo, Julia 12
18 Matawan Reg. HS 'A' 10:20.08 10:26.93 1
1) Jankojc, Julia 9 2) Ongsiako, Rica 12
3) Lapinski, Morgan 10 4) Daniele, Cassandra 11
19 NV - Demarest HS 'A' 9:59.63 10:27.42 1
1) Nolan, Breeana 12 2) Barnes, Maya 12
3) Miller, Ryann 11 4) Kalvani, Ashna 10
20 Robbinsville HS 'A' 10:25.58 10:31.25 1
1) Berman, Sophie 9 2) Cohen, Hailey 9
3) Gommoll, Blake 10 4) Sepcic, Alyssa 11
21 Fort Lee HS 'A' 10:35.14 10:32.46 1
1) Samuel-Olagunju, Joanne 12 2) Cabrera, Nicole 12
3) Lee, Catie 12 4) Ryu, Casey 9
Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cappuccio, Madison 9 Barnegat Tow 5-02.00 5-06.00 10
2 Rogers, Jenna 11 Rutherford HS 5-02.00 J5-06.00 8
3 Tarentino, Carly 10 A. L. Johnson HS 5-04.00 5-04.00 6
4 Evans, Jaaliyah 10 Collingswood HS 5-02.00 J5-04.00 4
5 Torres, Natalya 12 A. L. Johnson HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00 2
6 Monte, Kaela 12 Ramsey HS 5-04.00 5-02.00 1
7 Wingle, Tyra 12 High Point Reg. HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
8 Paulsen, Kaia 11 Pascack Hills HS 5-00.00 J5-02.00
9 Coletti, Carolyn 11 Ramsey HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Sills, Shelby 10 Cinnaminson HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose 12 West Milford HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
12 Bonnet, Rachel 11 Haddonfield 4-10.00 J5-00.00
13 O'Connell, Katie 12 Glen Rock HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
-- Wiese, Jenna 11 A. L. Johnson HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Rosen, Robin 10 Haddonfield 4-10.00 NH
-- Casselberry, Nina 11 Cedar Creek HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Kanefu, Nyabwija 11 Rutherford HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Macaluso, Meghan 12 Hanover Park HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Carroll, Jada 11 Ridgefield Park HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Aiello, Gianna 10 Matawan Reg. HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Calvey, Lauren 11 South Plainfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Recio, Jadelyn 9 Ridgefield Park HS 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larsen, Riley 12 Pt. Pleasant 11-07.00 12-06.00 10
2 VanDuyne, Chloe 12 Delaware Valley HS 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Carroll, Mue 12 Matawan Reg. HS 10-00.00 J11-00.00 6
4 Rossig, Jamie 12 Pascack Hills HS 10-06.00 J11-00.00 3
4 Scott, Jennifer 12 Haddonfield 10-06.00 J11-00.00 3
6 Moyer, Dayna 11 Matawan Reg. HS 10-00.00 J11-00.00 1
7 Fico, Alyssa 12 Ramsey HS 10-00.00 J11-00.00
8 Muller, Kyra 12 Mahwah HS 11-00.00 10-00.00
9 Hecker, Jordan 10 NV - Demarest HS 10-00.00 J10-00.00
9 Bostard, Abri 12 Middle Township HS 9-06.00 J10-00.00
10 Dykstra, Leah 12 Newton HS 10-00.00 J10-00.00
12 Rosen, Robin 10 Haddonfield 9-06.00 9-06.00
13 Basewitz, Fiona 10 Collingswood HS 9-06.00 J9-06.00
13 Hyman, Allison 11 Pt. Pleasant 9-06.00 J9-06.00
-- Zyska, Lauren 11 Governor Liv 9-00.00 NH
-- Petrino, Erin 11 Verona HS 9-09.00 NH
-- Petzinger, Sydney 10 Parsippany HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Cummings, Fiona 12 Ridgefield Park HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Keller, Christina 11 McNair Academic HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Benanchietti, Liliana 12 Verona HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Shafer, Julia 11 Monmouth Reg. HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Donnelly, Sara 11 Holmdel HS 9-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 O'Connell, Katie 12 Glen Rock HS 16-06.75 17-05.00 NWI 10
2 Watson, Sofia 10 South Plainfield HS 16-07.00 17-02.00 NWI 8
3 Jankowski, Jillian 10 Barnegat Tow 16-07.25 17-01.50 NWI 6
4 Eder, Kaia 9 Delran HS 16-05.00 17-00.50 NWI 4
5 Bannis, Khoryn 12 Matawan Reg. HS 16-09.25 17-00.00 NWI 2
6 Pullen, Samantha 12 South Plainfield HS 17-02.75 16-10.50 NWI 1
7 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose 12 West Milford HS 16-06.00 16-10.00 NWI
8 Cappuccio, Madison 9 Barnegat Tow 16-11.50 16-09.00 NWI
9 Caballero, Kendall 11 Fort Lee HS 16-00.50 16-07.00 NWI
9 Wingle, Tyra 12 High Point Reg. HS 16-07.75 16-07.00 NWI
11 Rhoomes, Nilya 12 Lodi HS 16-00.75 16-06.50 NWI
12 Bartholemew, Arianna 10 Holmdel HS 15-10.00 16-04.00 NWI
13 Carroll, Jada 11 Ridgefield Park HS 16-02.00 16-03.50 NWI
14 Samuel-Olagunju, Joanne 12 Fort Lee HS 16-02.50 NWI
15 Brown, Ja'Nay 11 Newark Tech - Essex 15-06.50 16-01.00 NWI
15 Grubb, Emily 11 Ramsey HS 16-02.25 16-01.00 NWI
17 Estrella, Gia 10 Lyndhurst HS 15-08.25 16-00.75 NWI
18 Mulligan, Emily 11 Cinnaminson HS 16-10.75 16-00.00 NWI
19 Talley, Yelena 10 Haddon Heights HS 16-10.25 15-11.00 NWI
20 Cassu, Alexandra 11 Governor Liv 16-05.00 15-10.25 NWI
21 Turanchik, Rachel 11 Glen Rock HS 16-00.75 15-07.25 NWI
22 Byfield, Alexis 11 Hawthorne HS 16-09.50 15-05.25 NWI
23 Davis, Leilani 10 Cedar Creek HS 16-08.00 15-04.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Barrett, Amanda 9 Lodi HS 35-09.00 36-06.00 NWI 10
2 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose 12 West Milford HS 35-02.25 36-01.75 NWI 8
3 Rhoomes, Nilya 12 Lodi HS 34-05.50 36-00.25 NWI 6
4 Deftalinskij, Anastasia 12 Lakeland Reg 34-10.25 35-09.75 NWI 4
5 Monte, Kaela 12 Ramsey HS 34-06.75 35-09.50 NWI 2
6 Brown, Ja'Nay 11 Newark Tech - Essex 33-10.00 35-08.00 NWI 1
7 Kret, Hailey 11 Raritan HS 35-01.25 35-00.50 NWI
8 Eder, Kaia 9 Delran HS 33-00.00 34-11.75 NWI
9 Harris, Zanayah 11 Barnegat Tow 35-01.75 34-09.25 NWI
10 Lemons, Makaylah 11 Pemberton To 33-07.00 34-08.00 NWI
11 Bannis, Khoryn 12 Matawan Reg. HS 34-06.00 34-02.25 NWI
12 Akinsola, Oluwabukola 10 Hillside HS 35-05.00 33-10.25 NWI
13 Enwerekowe, Somfenna 9 North Plainfield HS 32-11.75 33-09.50 NWI
14 Richardson, Caelyn 11 Oakcrest HS 33-01.50 33-09.00 NWI
15 Sellu, Katie 10 Delsea Regional HS 33-08.50 J33-09.00 NWI
16 Frazier, Faith 9 Sterling HS 32-11.25 33-07.50 NWI
17 Estrella, Gia 10 Lyndhurst HS 32-10.25 33-05.50 NWI
18 Carroll, Jada 11 Ridgefield Park HS 34-06.50 33-02.50 NWI
19 Bartholemew, Arianna 10 Holmdel HS 34-04.75 32-11.75 NWI
20 Leto, Hanna 11 Ramsey HS 34-09.50 32-09.75 NWI
21 Manetovic, Alexandra 9 Fort Lee HS 32-11.00 32-09.00 NWI
22 Sayne, Catherine 10 Wall HS 33-04.50 31-10.75 NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Cydney 11 Haddon Heights HS 43-11.00 42-08.00 10
2 Makar, Elizabeth 11 Pinelands Re 40-06.00 40-04.00 8
3 Sewell, Jada 11 NV - Demarest HS 37-01.75 39-08.00 6
4 Caul, Alijah 12 Sterling HS 36-04.00 39-07.00 4
5 Thompson, Brinae 12 Delsea Regional HS 39-03.00 39-04.25 2
6 Small, Latiesha 11 Matawan Reg. HS 37-05.50 38-08.50 1
7 Sposato, Bella 11 NV - Demarest HS 37-05.00 37-10.25
8 Gurth, Amanda 12 Parsippany Hills HS 38-11.75 37-06.25
9 Ambartsoumian, Julietta 10 NV - Demarest HS 36-04.00 35-08.75
10 Turner, Kailah 12 Rahway HS 35-03.75 35-01.75
11 Darby, Joyada 9 Parsippany HS 34-04.75 34-09.75
12 Young, Story 11 Rahway HS 34-00.50 34-09.00
13 Collins, Sydney 12 Voorhees HS 35-01.00 34-08.00
14 Nonnenberg, Abby 11 Wall HS 34-10.50 34-06.00
15 Roze, Karina 11 Glen Rock HS 34-01.50 33-02.00
16 Akparanta, Evelyn 11 Newark Tech - Essex 34-09.50 32-06.50
17 Bryant, Deriana 12 Collingswood HS 38-02.00 32-03.75
18 Luciani, Jade 12 Newton HS 34-00.00 31-04.00
Girls Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nonnenberg, Abby 11 Wall HS 135-06 137-09 10
2 Thomas, Cydney 11 Haddon Heights HS 133-05 129-00 8
3 Roze, Karina 11 Glen Rock HS 120-03 124-03 6
4 D'Alessio, Alessandra 11 Pequannock HS 115-09 113-03 4
5 Ambartsoumian, Julietta 10 NV - Demarest HS 125-05 113-00 2
6 Gurth, Amanda 12 Parsippany Hills HS 113-11 110-05 1
7 Keck, Elena 12 Cinnaminson HS 111-08 107-04
8 Luciani, Jade 12 Newton HS 109-00 106-10
9 Aiello, Gianna 10 Matawan Reg. HS 114-11 106-02
10 Harris, Zanayah 11 Barnegat Tow 108-04 105-03
11 Turner, Kailah 12 Rahway HS 105-11 102-07
12 Makar, Elizabeth 11 Pinelands Re 114-09 100-09
13 Collins, Sydney 12 Voorhees HS 107-06 100-04
14 Ollerenshaw, Elizabeth 11 Voorhees HS 112-02 99-04
15 Struble, Josie 10 Pequannock HS 106-09 98-03
16 Ould-Hammou, Lilia 9 Metuchen HS 105-04 96-01
17 Alcantara, Jada 11 Hanover Park HS 98-04 92-10
18 Isaacson, Geneva 12 Bernards HS 91-00 90-10
19 Grupenhof, Gabrielle 11 River Dell HS 106-04 87-09
20 Meehan, Kelly 11 Bernards HS 87-01 74-10
21 Kussick, Rachel 11 Bernards HS 92-01 73-08
-- Thompson, Brinae 12 Delsea Regional HS 129-02 FOUL
-- Caul, Alijah 12 Sterling HS 118-04 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Brielle 12 Oakcrest HS 151-00 151-05 10
2 Hutnik, Olivia 12 Raritan HS 120-00 123-04 8
3 Riker, Kimberly 12 Delaware Valley HS 107-00 115-02 6
4 DiFilippo, Sofia 12 Hawthorne HS 115-02 114-03 4
5 Woods, Nicole 9 NV - Demarest HS 122-10 113-05 2
6 Gallagher, Alyssa 11 Parsippany HS 111-09 112-02 1
7 Kaczorowski, Amanda 12 Ramsey HS 111-00 111-05
8 Diaz, Emily 11 Fort Lee HS 105-00 106-07
9 Vetrini, Carlie 12 Pt. Pleasant 103-07 103-08
10 Iafrate, Alicia 12 NV - Demarest HS 114-05 103-06
11 Catalano, Dana 10 Newton HS 113-10 101-07
12 Gravatt, Samantha 10 Manchester T 106-00 100-10
13 Roll, Kacie 11 Voorhees HS 98-00 99-04
14 Kimberlin, Katrina 12 Hawthorne HS 109-10 99-00
15 Pierson, Bailee 11 Bordentown R 97-06 97-07
16 Wiseman, Delaney 12 Hackettstown HS 101-02 96-08
17 Chiomento, Jessi 12 West Deptford HS 104-04 96-02
18 Tellian, Trish 11 Ridgefield Park HS 94-02 J96-02
19 Jones, Abigail 11 Caldwell HS 95-02 95-08
20 Reeves, Aja 11 Bordentown R 101-03 87-02
-- McCollum, Taji'Ney 10 Carteret HS 112-01 FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Daniel 11 North Plainfield HS 10.54 11.08q 1.4 2
2 Beasely, Jahmir 12 Sterling HS 10.84 11.13q 1.4 2
3 House, Miekel 11 Delran HS 10.80 11.31q 2.4 1
4 Agyemang, Nana 11 Parsippany HS 11.06 11.32q 1.4 2
4 Ondy, Christopher 12 Robbinsville HS 10.79 11.32q 2.4 1
6 Hannah, Shaikyi 11 Delsea Regional HS 10.91 11.35q 1.4 2
7 Wright, Jay 12 Dover HS 11.09 11.39q 1.4 2
8 Saez, Angelo 11 Bernards HS 10.96 11.42q 2.4 1
9 Simmons, Isaiah 9 Pinelands Re 10.98 11.52q 2.4 1
10 Makinde, Oluremi 11 Jefferson Twp. HS 11.41 11.64 1.4 2
11 Richards, Nastroy 12 Manchester Reg. HS 11.63 11.74 2.4 1
12 Gayle, Ethan 11 Hanover Park HS 11.42 11.80 1.4 2
13 Ulokameje, Jude 11 McNair Academic HS 11.33 11.81 2.4 1
14 Francis, Kieran 12 Ramsey HS 11.82 11.82 2.4 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Duncan, Daniel 11 North Plainfield HS 11.08 10.85 0.4 10
2 Beasely, Jahmir 12 Sterling HS 11.13 10.95 0.4 8
3 House, Miekel 11 Delran HS 11.31 11.03 0.4 6
4 Ondy, Christopher 12 Robbinsville HS 11.32 11.10 0.4 4
5 Saez, Angelo 11 Bernards HS 11.42 11.16 0.4 2
6 Wright, Jay 12 Dover HS 11.39 11.22 0.4 1
7 Agyemang, Nana 11 Parsippany HS 11.32 11.28 0.4
8 Hannah, Shaikyi 11 Delsea Regional HS 11.35 11.34 0.4
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Daniel 11 North Plainfield HS 10.54 11.08q NWI 2
2 Beasely, Jahmir 12 Sterling HS 10.84 11.13q NWI 2
3 House, Miekel 11 Delran HS 10.80 11.31q NWI 1
4 Agyemang, Nana 11 Parsippany HS 11.06 11.32q NWI 2
4 Ondy, Christopher 12 Robbinsville HS 10.79 11.32q NWI 1
6 Hannah, Shaikyi 11 Delsea Regional HS 10.91 11.35q NWI 2
7 Wright, Jay 12 Dover HS 11.09 11.39q NWI 2
8 Saez, Angelo 11 Bernards HS 10.96 11.42q NWI 1
9 Simmons, Isaiah 9 Pinelands Re 10.98 11.52q NWI 1
10 Makinde, Oluremi 11 Jefferson Twp. HS 11.41 11.64 NWI 2
11 Richards, Nastroy 12 Manchester Reg. HS 11.63 11.74 NWI 1
12 Gayle, Ethan 11 Hanover Park HS 11.42 11.80 NWI 2
13 Ulokameje, Jude 11 McNair Academic HS 11.33 11.81 NWI 1
14 Francis, Kieran 12 Ramsey HS 11.82 11.82 NWI 1
WI 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Murray, Zachariah 12 Haddonfield 49.90 48.45 2 10
2 Hall, Zachery 12 Matawan Reg. HS 48.51 48.49 3 8
3 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12 West Deptford HS 49.24 48.91 3 6
4 Sanchez, Andrew 12 River Dell HS 49.68 49.41 3 4
5 Serrano, Charlie 12 Matawan Reg. HS 49.58 49.53 3 2
6 Bundy, Quentin 12 Pleasantville HS 49.92 49.57 2 1
7 Guest, Dontae 11 Camden HS 49.59 49.61 3
8 Moronta, Gabriel 11 Pleasantville HS 50.21 49.68 2
9 Colasuonno, Anthony 11 Parsippany HS 49.94 49.85 2
10 Collura, Kevin 10 Caldwell HS 50.10 49.88 2
11 Gentles, Jarrett 12 West Side HS 48.87 49.90 3
12 Gaddis, Leaundre 12 North Plainfield HS 50.40 50.28 1
13 Berry, Brett 10 Parsippany Hills HS 49.97 50.32 2
14 Varano, Thomas 12 Pascack Hills HS 50.25 50.34 1
15 Ulokameje, Jude 11 McNair Academic HS 51.01 50.37 1
16 Cuevas, Carlos 11 Lakeland Reg 49.83 50.58 2
17 Patilla, Nazzim 12 Manchester Reg. HS 50.10 50.59 2
18 Page, Carrington 11 Ridgefield Park HS 51.07 50.73 1
19 deGroot, Ashwin 11 South Plainfield HS 51.19 51.27 1
20 Novak, Rob 12 Ramsey HS 51.21 51.31 1
21 Hannah, Shaikyi 11 Delsea Regional HS 49.05 51.74 3
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reers, Kyle 11 Delaware Valley HS 1:56.40 1:55.01 2 10
2 Moronta, Gabriel 11 Pleasantville HS 1:55.79 1:55.94 2 8
3 Spellmeyer, Ethan 12 Haddonfield 1:57.54 1:56.01 2 6
4 Gess, Derek 12 Haddonfield 1:56.60 1:56.23 2 4
5 Lagattuta, Andrew 12 Glen Rock HS 1:57.60 1:56.35 2 2
6 LoPresti, Dylan 12 Matawan Reg. HS 1:57.77 1:56.97 2 1
7 Serrano, Charlie 12 Matawan Reg. HS 1:57.27 1:57.57 2
8 Sparkes, Isaiah 11 Manchester Reg. HS 2:00.88 1:57.99 1
9 Hardy, Marcus 12 McNair Academic HS 1:58.22 1:58.00 2
10 Cheema, Marcus 10 Westwood HS 1:59.20 1:58.18 1
11 Voll, Zachary 11 Lakeland Reg 1:59.76 1:58.39 1
12 Gaddis, Leaundre 12 North Plainfield HS 1:58.17 1:58.78 2
13 Ruiz, Chris 11 Vernon Twp HS 2:00.04 1:58.99 1
14 McNamara, Ryan 12 Manasquan HS 1:58.74 1:59.05 2
15 Gostovich, Andrew 11 Haddonfield 1:58.02 1:59.15 2
16 Wright, Andrew 12 Rahway HS 2:01.60 1:59.30 1
17 Dias, Christopher 12 Rahway HS 2:01.40 1:59.33 1
18 Collura, Kevin 10 Caldwell HS 2:01.85 1:59.37 1
19 Romero, Dominic 10 Parsippany HS 2:00.48 2:00.46 1
20 Bahnsen, Ryan 12 Ramsey HS 1:59.73 2:00.85 1
21 Javier, Isaac 11 Hackettstown HS 2:03.55 2:00.91 1
22 Torres, Jacob 9 Cedar Creek HS 1:59.03 2:01.21 2
23 Dominquez, Angel 11 Dover HS 2:01.07 2:01.79 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabay, Austin 11 Cinnaminson HS 4:19.95 4:16.02 10
2 Gess, Derek 12 Haddonfield 4:19.63 4:16.60 8
3 Flood, Colin 12 Manasquan HS 4:18.46 4:17.49 6
4 Riddell, Martin 11 Haddonfield 4:20.21 4:19.00 4
5 Lagattuta, Andrew 12 Glen Rock HS 4:25.26 4:19.66 2
6 Eisenhower, Greg 12 Haddonfield 4:22.47 4:20.66 1
7 Campoverde, Jesse 11 Lakeland Reg 4:28.09 4:23.01
8 Perry, David 12 Ramsey HS 4:29.44 4:25.52
9 Cheema, Marcus 10 Westwood HS 4:31.22 4:28.10
10 Moran, Jack 9 Wall HS 4:33.56 4:28.27
11 Smith, Ryan 12 North Plainfield HS 4:30.42 4:29.82
12 Kleinert, Ryan 11 Bernards HS 4:36.99 4:31.54
13 Kane, Colin 12 Delsea Regional HS 4:18.94 4:31.88
14 Harold, Joseph 12 Spotswood HS 4:39.92 4:35.40
15 McConnell, Daniel 12 Voorhees HS 4:39.57 4:38.75
16 Ruiz, Chris 11 Vernon Twp HS 4:29.53 4:40.32
17 Dias, Christopher 12 Rahway HS 4:33.08 4:42.34
18 Byers, Edward 11 Bernards HS 4:36.46 4:44.55
19 Barkouch, Hamza 12 McNair Academic HS 4:33.58 4:45.88
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hart, Devin 12 Pt. Pleasant 9:18.02 9:04.57 10
2 Riddell, Martin 11 Haddonfield 9:22.81 9:10.75 8
3 Flood, Colin 12 Manasquan HS 9:22.12 9:19.27 6
4 Kane, Colin 12 Delsea Regional HS 9:33.09 9:26.96 4
5 Campoverde, Jesse 11 Lakeland Reg 9:40.21 9:28.38 2
6 Smith, Ryan 12 North Plainfield HS 9:40.86 9:32.60 1
7 Perry, David 12 Ramsey HS 9:45.84 9:41.93
8 Higgins, Luke 11 Voorhees HS 9:45.83 9:42.00
9 Fritz, Dylan 11 Voorhees HS 9:49.20 9:49.12
10 Movva, Arun 12 Holmdel HS 9:48.86 9:49.92
11 Fontana, Jon 12 River Dell HS 9:55.30 9:52.29
12 Billings, Ethan 11 High Point Reg. HS 9:49.35 9:53.15
13 Weiner, Griffin 12 Haddonfield 9:39.74 9:55.55
14 Barkouch, Hamza 12 McNair Academic HS 9:51.92 9:55.86
15 Clinton, Collin 10 West Milford HS 9:58.38 9:58.86
16 Taylor, Jared 12 Robbinsville HS 9:50.63 10:01.75
17 Gardell, Jack 10 Matawan Reg. HS 9:50.07 10:04.23
18 Angelone, Adam 9 Madison HS 10:10.60 10:10.78
19 Gann, Jeremy 11 Madison HS 10:03.54 10:17.34
20 DeLucia, Vincent 10 Parsippany HS 10:10.02 10:17.88
21 Maglione, Michael 12 Verona HS 10:08.98 10:23.62
22 Armendariz, Marco 12 Mahwah HS 9:59.78 10:24.35
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hayles, Jaheem 12 Roselle - Ab 14.18 14.10q 1.1 3
2 Akande, Ola 12 Rahway HS 15.27 15.00q 0.1 2
3 Pressley, Te'Sean 11 Haddon Heights HS 15.33 15.02q 0.1 2
4 Kim, Eugene 12 Rutherford HS 15.51 15.19q 1.1 3
5 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heights HS 15.00 15.21q 0.3 1
6 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 12 Holmdel HS 15.31 15.36q 0.3 1
7 Kernizan, Arkael 12 Lenape Valley HS 15.10 15.38q 0.3 1
8 Coelho, Justin 12 Rahway HS 15.45 15.40q 1.1 3
9 McQueen, Richard 11 Cedar Creek HS 15.26 15.42q 1.1 3
10 Harrell, Corey 10 Cinnaminson HS 15.76 15.52 1.1 3
11 McCoy, Kristian 11 Manchester Reg. HS 15.21 15.54 1.1 3
12 Van Duren, Daniel 11 Mahwah HS 15.14 15.60 0.1 2
13 Coker, Jakai 12 West Side HS 14.99 15.61 0.1 2
14 Tribbitt, George 12 Sterling HS 16.26 15.80 0.3 1
15 Campbell, Naji 11 North Plainfield HS 15.29 15.94 0.3 1
16 Trambadia, Shiv 12 Pascack Hills HS 15.74 16.07 0.1 2
17 DeVan, Anthony 12 Haddon Heights HS 15.86 16.10 1.1 3
18 O'Neill, Patrick 11 Ramsey HS 15.61 16.11 0.3 1
19 Klosinski, Trevor 12 Madison HS 15.60 16.32 0.1 2
20 Dickerson, Josh 10 Hackettstown HS 15.97 16.69 0.1 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Hayles, Jaheem 12 Roselle - Ab 14.10 13.95 0.9 10
2 Akande, Ola 12 Rahway HS 15.00 14.65 0.9 8
3 Pressley, Te'Sean 11 Haddon Heights HS 15.02 15.06 0.9 6
4 Coelho, Justin 12 Rahway HS 15.40 15.09 0.9 4
5 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heights HS 15.21 15.21 0.9 2
6 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 12 Holmdel HS 15.36 15.28 0.9 1
7 Kim, Eugene 12 Rutherford HS 15.19 15.32 0.9
8 Kernizan, Arkael 12 Lenape Valley HS 15.38 15.69 0.9
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hayles, Jaheem 12 Roselle - Ab 55.98 53.34 3 10
2 Kee, Cameron 12 Haddon Heights HS 54.20 53.88 3 8
3 Reers, Kyle 11 Delaware Valley HS 57.16 54.38 2 6
4 Bundy, Quentin 12 Pleasantville HS 54.64 54.47 3 4
5 Colasuonno, Anthony 11 Parsippany HS 56.37 54.73 3 2
6 Delva, Jonathan 11 Hillside HS 58.41 55.62 1 1
7 Gaddis, Leaundre 12 North Plainfield HS 58.44 55.97 1
8 Pressley, Te'Sean 11 Haddon Heights HS 56.05 56.21 3
9 Moronta, Gabriel 11 Pleasantville HS 56.60 56.33 3
10 Sommer, Kevin 12 Voorhees HS 58.28 56.34 1
11 Qasem, Dean 11 Pascack Hills HS 56.60 56.72 3
12 Coelho, Justin 12 Rahway HS 58.05 57.15 2
13 Klosinski, Trevor 12 Madison HS 56.98 57.21 2
14 Kunze, Benjamin 10 Hanover Park HS 58.11 57.93 1
15 Ptak, Michael 11 Hawthorne HS 57.51 58.00 2
16 Kernizan, Arkael 12 Lenape Valley HS 57.04 58.61 2
17 Grello, Stephen 12 Delran HS 57.95 58.89 2
17 Then, Bryant 12 Bernards HS 59.04 58.89 1
19 Harrell, Corey 10 Cinnaminson HS 56.68 58.91 2
20 Stoddard, Andrew 12 Glen Rock HS 57.28 59.03 2
21 Gu, Steven 11 River Dell HS 59.09 1:00.95 1
22 Coker, Jakai 12 West Side HS 54.62 1:04.87 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 42.82 42.23 3 10
1) Borguet, Aidan 12 2) Lomax, Damir 11
3) Hannah, Shaikyi 11 4) Vargo, Jimmy 12
2 Rahway HS 'A' 43.29 43.15 3 8
1) Guillette, Emari 11 2) Bails, Mark 11
3) Bradford, Rashon 10 4) Akande, Ola 12
3 West Side HS 'A' 43.70 43.25 3 6
1) Hendy, Quincy 10 2) Coker, Jakai 12
3) Gentles, Jarrett 12 4) Clark, Yasin 10
4 Barnegat Township HS 'A' 44.13 43.41 2 4
1) Wheeler, Gavin 10 2) Fisher, Ryan 11
3) Cruz, Ralph 11 4) Gomez, Justin 11
5 Bernards HS 'A' 43.88 43.81 3 2
1) Saez, Angelo 11 2) Haw, Michael 10
3) Bindra, Rai 10 4) Kola, Evan 12
6 West Deptford HS 'A' 44.13 43.85 2 1
1) Bookman, Tyshawn 11 2) Lim, Kenneth 12
3) DeMareo, Patrick 12 4) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12
7 Haddon Heights HS 'A' 43.26 43.86 3
1) Pressley, Te'Sean 11 2) DeVan, Anthony 12
3) Benjamin, Clinton 12 4) Kee, Cameron 12
8 High Point Reg. HS 'A' 44.71 44.13 2
1) Condit, William 10 2) Hough, James 10
3) Seward, Aaron 12 4) Thomas, Cleveland 11
9 Robbinsville HS 'A' 44.24 44.34 2
1) Ondy, Christopher 12 2) Horowitz, Garrett 12
3) Lester, Julien 10 4) Lester, Jalen 12
10 Fort Lee HS 'A' 44.85 44.36 2
1) Kim, Aaron 11 2) Taylor, El 11
3) Cho, Noah 12 4) Park, Dean 9
11 South Plainfield HS 'A' 44.57 44.52 2
1) Rivera, Bobby 11 2) Tate, Dondre 12
3) Delgado, Jose 12 4) deGroot, Ashwin 11
12 Metuchen HS 'A' 44.72 44.82 2
1) Miller, Mark 10 2) Brown, Matt 10
3) Dreher, Jai 10 4) Manivannan, Arvindnag 10
13 Holmdel HS 'A' 44.54 44.83 2
1) Zheng, Jason 12 2) Lu, Anthony 12
3) Ledo, Connor 11 4) Day, Myles 10
14 Hanover Park HS 'A' 46.64 44.92 1
1) Gayle, Ethan 11 2) Sabeh, Hikmat 12
3) Bruncaj, Dilon 12 4) Welby, Sean 11
15 Ramsey HS 'A' 44.90 45.11 1
1) Goehrig, Harrison 11 2) Foelsch, Kevin 12
3) Goehrig, Andrew 10 4) Francis, Kieran 12
16 Glen Rock HS 'A' 45.97 45.44 1
1) Lichtenstein, Spencer 11 2) Vergel de Dios, Kennith 9
3) Scotto, Anthony 11 4) Perez, Brandon 11
-- Sterling HS 'A' 43.93 FS 3
1) Beasely, Jahmir 12 2) Kee, Damir 11
3) Tribbitt, George 12 4) Smith, Mark 12
-- Manchester Reg. HS 'A' 45.16 DNF 1
1) Vasquez, Peter 11 2) DeLoach, Jamal 11
3) Patilla, Nazzim 12 4) Richards, Nastroy 12
-- Pleasantville HS 'A' 43.78 DQ 3
1) Henry, Keon 11 2) Bundy, Quentin 12
3) Freeman, Jalen 12 4) Cajuste, Kinderson 12
-- River Dell HS 'A' 43.28 DQ 3
1) Ahn, Ed 12 2) Gibbons, David 12
3) Sanchez, Andrew 12 4) Furneaux, Aaron 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Side HS 'A' 3:23.60 3:15.93 3 10
1) Coker, Jakai 12 2) Gentles, Jarrett 12
3) Hendy, Quincy 10 4) Bell, James 12
2 Matawan Reg. HS 'A' 3:21.89 3:18.00 3 8
1) Serrano, Charlie 12 2) Sumner, Justin 11
3) LoPresti, Dylan 12 4) Hall, Zachery 12
3 Pleasantville HS 'A' 3:19.56 3:19.46 3 6
1) Bundy, Quentin 12 2) Freeman, Jalen 12
3) Clark, Benjamin 12 4) Moronta, Gabriel 11
4 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 3:23.42 3:19.71 3 4
1) Spellmeyer, Ethan 12 2) Murray, Zachariah 12
3) Gess, Derek 12 4) Mollis, Thomas 11
5 Madison HS 'A' 3:24.78 3:22.21 3 2
1) Chandrashekar, Aditya 12 2) Dreitlein, Chase 12
3) Klosinski, Trevor 12 4) Roche, Luke 12
6 River Dell HS 'A' 3:25.23 3:23.78 3 1
1) Ahn, Ed 12 2) Gibbons, David 12
3) Vidal, Will 12 4) Sanchez, Andrew 12
7 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 3:27.36 3:23.80 2
1) Berry, Nigel 11 2) Hannah, Shaikyi 11
3) Lomax, Damir 11 4) Vargo, Jimmy 12
8 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 3:25.86 3:24.43 3
1) Saint Elien, Gabe 12 2) Gabay, Austin 11
3) Howard, Chad 12 4) Meekins, John 12
9 Haddon Heights HS 'A' 3:28.78 3:25.42 2
1) Bayna, Andrew 10 2) Kee, Cameron 12
3) Pressley, Te'Sean 11 4) Levine, Lewin 12
10 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS 'A' 3:27.36 3:25.51 3
1) Jakubowski, Daniel 9 2) Laube, Lovany 12
3) Milevoix, Samuel 10 4) Smith, Ruben 11
11 Rahway HS 'A' 3:29.35 3:26.15 2
1) Bails, Mark 11 2) Coelho, Justin 12
3) Bradford, Rashon 10 4) Polynice, Marvin 12
12 Hillside HS 'A' 3:27.54 3:26.19 2
1) Willis, Shadon 12 2) Adabe, Kenechukwu 12
3) Delva, Jonathan 11 4) Nicolas Paul, Boris 12
13 Metuchen HS 'A' 3:28.88 3:26.98 2
1) Hueston, colin 12 2) Brown, Matt 10
3) Dreher, Jai 10 4) Cordes, Thomas 11
14 Pascack Hills HS 'A' 3:31.34 3:27.72 1
1) Varano, Thomas 12 2) Qasem, Dean 11
3) Najarian, Raffi 12 4) Prendergast, Patrick 12
15 Ramsey HS 'A' 3:30.56 3:27.98 1
1) March, Aaron 10 2) Bahnsen, Ryan 12
3) Illes, Justin 12 4) Novak, Rob 12
16 Hawthorne HS 'A' 3:30.06 3:28.36 2
1) Ptak, Michael 11 2) Manzi, Nicholas 12
3) Matari, Laith 12 4) Mendoza, Erick 10
17 North Plainfield HS 'A' 3:31.44 3:29.05 1
1) Gaddis, Leaundre 12 2) Cabbell, Timyan 11
3) Agyemang, Jason 9 4) Walton, Milton 9
18 Bernards HS 'A' 3:29.94 3:30.58 2
1) Saez, Angelo 11 2) Haw, Michael 10
3) Bindra, Rai 10 4) Byers, Edward 11
19 Manchester Reg. HS 'A' 3:33.10 3:32.14 1
1) Vasquez, Peter 11 2) Holguin, Ethan 11
3) Sparkes, Isaiah 11 4) Patilla, Nazzim 12
20 Caldwell HS 'A' 3:32.89 3:32.62 1
1) Bishop, Ethan 10 2) Collura, Kevin 10
3) Farro, Nick 11 4) Dickson, Aidan 9
21 Fort Lee HS 'A' 3:29.91 3:33.26 2
1) Rivas, Kalil 11 2) Kim, Aaron 11
3) Taylor, El 11 4) Perez, Jumal 10
22 Glen Rock HS 'A' 3:32.73 3:34.24 1
1) Lagattuta, Andrew 12 2) Lazev, Ryan 11
3) Scotto, Anthony 11 4) Stoddard, Andrew 12
23 Hackettstown HS 'A' 3:32.34 3:40.40 1
1) Burke, Zeb 11 2) Dickerson, Josh 10
3) Javier, Isaac 11 4) Ohene, Sidney 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 7:54.46 7:55.65 2 10
1) Gess, Derek 12 2) Spellmeyer, Ethan 12
3) Gostovich, Andrew 11 4) Eisenhower, Greg 12
2 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 8:01.12 7:59.96 2 8
1) Gabay, Austin 11 2) Howard, Chad 12
3) Saint Elien, Gabe 12 4) Walton, Zack 12
3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 'A' 8:03.25 8:03.27 2 6
1) Brouder, Daniel 11 2) Dragon, Luke 12
3) Gallager, Danny 10 4) Hart, Devin 12
4 Ramsey HS 'A' 8:08.09 8:04.24 2 4
1) Perry, David 12 2) Illes, Justin 12
3) Chambers, Patrick 10 4) Bahnsen, Ryan 12
5 Barnegat Township HS 'A' 8:07.41 8:10.04 2 2
1) Aguilar, Gareth 12 2) Grant, Tyler 11
3) Dizon, Peter 10 4) Hutton, Joshua 11
6 Rahway HS 'A' 8:08.70 8:10.12 2 1
1) Coelho, Justin 12 2) Wright, Andrew 12
3) Carrero, Mark 12 4) Dias, Christopher 12
7 Matawan Reg. HS 'A' 8:24.17 8:11.18 1
1) LoPresti, Dylan 12 2) Sumner, Justin 11
3) Zibbell, Luke 11 4) Natoli, Joseph 10
8 Metuchen HS 'A' 8:25.57 8:15.89 1
1) ortega, giovanni 11 2) Hueston, colin 12
3) Malague, Ed 12 4) Dreher, Jai 10
9 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 8:06.93 8:16.86 2
1) Brooks, Raja 10 2) Kane, Colin 12
3) Miller, Riley 10 4) Deckert, Noah 11
10 Dover HS 'A' 8:17.80 8:17.99 1
1) Dominquez, Angel 11 2) Gonzalez, Hector 12
3) Matias, Austin 12 4) Lupercio, Jesus 11
11 Hawthorne HS 'A' 8:23.42 8:18.88 1
1) Harmer, Jayson 9 2) Harmer, Aidan 12
3) Matari, Laith 12 4) Ptak, Michael 11
12 Bernards HS 'A' 8:25.53 8:23.25 1
1) Byers, Edward 11 2) Kleinert, Ryan 11
3) Frank, Ryan 11 4) McGrath, Tim 10
13 Madison HS 'A' 8:12.97 8:23.67 2
1) Katz, Michael 11 2) Matthews, Aidan 11
3) Gann, Jeremy 11 4) Dreitlein, Chase 12
14 Westwood HS 'A' 8:24.41 8:24.01 1
1) Cheema, Marcus 10 2) Bergen, Joe 11
3) Long, Owen 10 4) Osterhus, Jonah 11
15 Robbinsville HS 'A' 8:25.17 8:25.98 1
1) White, Dan 12 2) Rajmane, Arya 10
3) Gervasini, Dean 12 4) Nara, Sriteja 10
16 Parsippany HS 'A' 8:28.49 8:26.04 1
1) Wafa, Abbas 11 2) LeDonne, Nicholas 12
3) Hernandez-Mendoza, Joel 10 4) Romero, Dominic 10
17 Fort Lee HS 'A' 8:26.36 8:26.44 1
1) Lei, Jason 11 2) Anigilaje, Christion 12
3) Bloem, Matisse 10 4) Joseph, Daniel 10
18 River Dell HS 'A' 8:16.23 8:33.68 2
1) Vidal, Will 12 2) McElroy, Aidan 10
3) Berzon, Jason 10 4) Fontana, Jon 12
19 Voorhees HS 'A' 8:20.91 8:33.97 1
1) Higgins, Luke 11 2) McConnell, Daniel 12
3) Sommer, Kevin 12 4) Fritz, Dylan 11
20 Oakcrest HS 'A' 8:10.41 8:37.74 2
1) Bustos, Leonard 12 2) Hartman, Kyle 11
3) Liberty, Mike 11 4) Rodriguez, Marc 12
21 Governor Livingston HS 'A' 8:41.04 8:42.67 1
1) Aranas, Alex 11 2) Pagdanganan, Lorenzo 12
3) Sternheim, Matthew 11 4) Zacieracha, Zachary 11
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, James 12 West Side HS 6-10.00 6-11.00 10
2 Allen, Dominic 11 Matawan Reg. HS 6-02.00 6-04.00 8
3 Kevelier, Keven 11 Collingswood HS 6-02.00 J6-04.00 6
4 Bain, Aidan 12 NV - Demarest HS 6-02.00 6-02.00 4
5 Simpson, Parker 11 Ramsey HS 6-00.00 6-00.00 2
6 Harrell, Corey 10 Cinnaminson HS 6-00.00 5-10.00 0.50
6 Osei-Poku, Kwadwo 12 North Star Academy 6-00.00 5-10.00 0.50
8 Walsh, Connor 10 Manasquan HS 5-10.00 J5-10.00
8 Berkenbush, Drew 10 Lakeland Reg 6-00.00 J5-10.00
10 Barrett, Matt 12 Haddon Heights HS 6-00.00 J5-10.00
10 Hearns, Starrell 10 Carteret HS 5-08.00 J5-10.00
10 Mendez, Ed 11 Ridgefield Park HS 5-06.00 J5-10.00
10 DeCroce, John 12 NV - Demarest HS 6-00.00 J5-10.00
10 Walker, Nafi 11 Camden HS 5-10.00 J5-10.00
-- Nicolas Paul, Boris 12 Hillside HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Respes, Nissim 10 Oakcrest HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Padover, Connor 11 Caldwell HS 5-06.00 NH
-- Teterskis, Kyle 11 Caldwell HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Malvey, Matt 12 Newton HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Dukes, Kizmar 10 Hillside HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Micca, Christopher 10 Governor Liv 5-08.00 NH
-- Dockery, Tyquan 11 Newark Colle 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Landau, Liam 12 Pascack Hills HS 14-00.00 15-06.00 10
2 Morales, Nico 11 Delsea Regional HS 15-00.00 15-00.00 8
3 Morales, Marco 11 Delsea Regional HS 15-00.00 J15-00.00 6
4 Jillard, Ryan 12 Delsea Regional HS 13-06.00 14-00.00 4
5 Escarret, Robert 12 Ridgefield Park HS 14-00.00 J14-00.00 2
6 Greenwood, Max 12 Rutherford HS 14-06.00 J14-00.00 1
7 Raphael, Daniel 12 Rumson-Fair 14-02.00 13-06.00
8 Carter, Myles 12 Oakcrest HS 13-00.00 13-00.00
8 Klenk, Max 12 Sterling HS 13-00.00 13-00.00
10 Ferrara, Anthony 12 Matawan Reg. HS 12-06.00 12-06.00
11 Theuerkauf, Matt 11 Glen Rock HS 12-00.00 J12-06.00
12 Munson, Connor 9 Westwood HS 13-00.00 12-00.00
12 Orth, Liam 12 Ridgefield Park HS 11-06.00 12-00.00
14 Muller, Reese 10 Mahwah HS 11-06.00 J12-00.00
15 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 12 Holmdel HS 11-06.00 J12-00.00
-- Moscardelli, Nick 12 Rumson-Fair 11-06.00 NH
-- Zuckermna, Max 9 Pascack Hills HS 11-06.00 NH
-- Fogarty, Owen 11 Verona HS 13-06.00 NH
-- Manne, Justin 12 Mahwah HS 12-06.00 NH
-- Zemser, Mateo 11 West Milford HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Francis, William 10 Rumson-Fair 11-06.00 NH
-- Freligh, Henry 11 Voorhees HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Torres, Gabriel 12 Ridgefield Park HS 11-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon 12 Carteret HS 21-06.00 23-03.50 NWI 10
2 Lomax, Damir 11 Delsea Regional HS 21-05.00 22-09.50 NWI 8
3 Agyemang, Nana 11 Parsippany HS 23-05.50 J22-09.50 NWI 6
4 Melton, Malachi 11 Cedar Creek HS 21-05.00 22-06.25 NWI 4
5 Meekins, John 12 Cinnaminson HS 21-08.00 22-03.00 NWI 2
6 Lim, Kenneth 12 West Deptford HS 22-04.50 22-00.00 NWI 1
7 Bell, James 12 West Side HS 21-03.50 21-11.00 NWI
8 Benjamin, Clinton 12 Haddon Heights HS 22-10.25 21-09.00 NWI
9 Murkey, Ahmaad 10 North Plainfield HS 21-05.50 21-04.00 NWI
10 Rhee, Justin 11 River Dell HS 20-10.00 21-03.50 NWI
11 Kim, Eugene 12 Rutherford HS 21-03.00 20-11.00 NWI
12 Louis, James 11 Hillside HS 20-11.00 20-05.50 NWI
13 Glass, Micheal 9 NV - Demarest HS 20-00.25 19-09.00 NWI
14 Quinones, Jaden 12 Fort Lee HS 19-10.00 J19-09.00 NWI
15 Casanova, Angel 11 Oakcrest HS 21-00.50 J19-09.00 NWI
16 Kinkead, Ryan 11 Sussex County Tech 19-09.50 19-06.00 NWI
17 Perling, Will 11 Bernards HS 19-07.50 19-00.25 NWI
18 Calem, Justin 11 River Dell HS 19-11.75 19-00.00 NWI
19 Rodriguez, Erik 12 Ridgefield Park HS 19-08.00 18-11.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon 12 Carteret HS 48-00.75 48-03.50 NWI 10
2 Kevelier, Keven 11 Collingswood HS 46-03.75 46-11.00 NWI 8
3 Benjamin, Clinton 12 Haddon Heights HS 44-11.50 45-05.75 NWI 6
4 Sabeh, Hikmat 12 Hanover Park HS 44-07.00 44-03.00 NWI 4
5 Robinson, Jakir 12 Rahway HS 43-10.00 44-01.25 NWI 2
6 Johnson, Jaden 9 Sterling HS 42-06.50 43-07.25 NWI 1
7 Dibetta, Nicholas 12 Delaware Valley HS 43-04.00 42-11.75 NWI
8 Bell, James 12 West Side HS 42-05.50 42-11.00 NWI
9 Murkey, Ahmaad 10 North Plainfield HS 42-03.50 42-00.25 NWI
10 Casanova, Angel 11 Oakcrest HS 42-01.50 41-11.50 NWI
11 Wesley, Gonzales 12 Manasquan HS 43-03.50 41-08.75 NWI
12 Durham, Austin 11 Sussex County Tech 40-10.50 41-04.75 NWI
13 Ohene, Sidney 11 Hackettstown HS 41-04.50 41-04.25 NWI
14 Hearns, Starrell 10 Carteret HS 41-05.25 41-01.50 NWI
15 Zayer, Sam 10 Pascack Hills HS 40-09.25 40-07.00 NWI
15 Okituama, Prince 12 West Side HS 42-03.75 40-07.00 NWI
17 Van Duren, Daniel 11 Mahwah HS 41-02.25 40-04.75 NWI
18 Rhee, Justin 11 River Dell HS 41-04.50 40-03.50 NWI
19 Stadler, Raphael 11 Madison HS 40-09.00 40-00.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metz, Bobby 12 West Deptford HS 53-10.00 54-03.00 10
2 Santonocito, Marc 12 NV - Demarest HS 52-00.00 54-00.00 8
3 Gilliano, Kevin 12 Delsea Regional HS 51-06.50 50-03.75 6
4 Makar, Jonathan 12 Pinelands Re 51-10.00 49-04.00 4
5 White, Tati 12 Delran HS 51-05.00 49-02.00 2
6 Morris, Sean 12 Barnegat Tow 50-10.75 48-09.00 1
7 Bailey, Tahlee 11 Rahway HS 47-02.00 J48-09.00
8 Huang, Len 12 Holmdel HS 51-01.00 48-08.00
9 McCormack, Chris 12 Lakeland Reg 47-09.00 48-07.50
10 Milgram, Griffin 12 River Dell HS 48-11.75 48-04.00
11 Choi, Jin-Hyuk 11 NV - Demarest HS 49-00.00 J48-04.00
12 Witkowski, Robert 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 49-03.50 48-00.50
13 Barthelus, Joshua 12 Rahway HS 49-02.75 47-11.00
14 Perot, Brandon 11 Parsippany Hills HS 45-06.50 47-00.00
15 Gurth, Tyler 10 Parsippany Hills HS 45-10.75 46-03.25
16 Samuylov, Aleksey 11 Dover HS 46-10.25 45-06.00
17 Adoptante, Jaycob 10 North Plainfield HS 45-07.00 45-04.00
18 Lumpkins, Qualil 11 Rahway HS 46-03.50 44-06.75
19 Okituama, Prince 12 West Side HS 44-11.50 43-10.00
20 Langsam, Max 12 NV - Demarest HS 48-04.00 43-08.00
21 Nocon, Joaquin 12 River Dell HS 45-03.50 43-06.00
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nwosu, Jake 11 Delsea Regional HS 173-03 160-02 10
2 Lange, Matt 12 NV - Demarest HS 159-00 158-11 8
3 Huang, Len 12 Holmdel HS 169-00 155-03 6
4 Collier, Jason 12 West Deptford HS 143-00 145-00 4
5 Jenkins, Dan 12 Ramsey HS 140-09 143-06 2
6 Lipchus-Wong, Robert 10 Jefferson Twp. HS 142-09 143-05 1
7 Morris, Sean 12 Barnegat Tow 146-03 142-02
8 Makar, Jonathan 12 Pinelands Re 140-08 140-08
9 Bailey, Tahlee 11 Rahway HS 159-03 139-07
10 Milgram, Griffin 12 River Dell HS 139-11 139-01
11 White, Tati 12 Delran HS 150-08 138-01
12 Perot, Brandon 11 Parsippany Hills HS 133-02 136-10
13 Gurth, Tyler 10 Parsippany Hills HS 144-11 136-07
14 Harmer, Nick 12 Sterling HS 145-10 134-01
15 McCormack, TJ 10 Lakeland Reg 140-01 130-09
16 Witkowski, Robert 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 126-00 127-07
17 Ozturk, Tim 12 Lyndhurst HS 132-07 127-04
18 Langsam, Max 12 NV - Demarest HS 139-04 125-06
19 Castaneda, Lucas 12 Matawan Reg. HS 133-09 123-07
20 Ribeiro, Dennis 10 Parsippany HS 137-05 121-05
21 Gregory, Daniel 10 Hanover Park HS 118-03 117-09
22 Coponi, Steven 11 Raritan HS 126-00 117-05
23 Kpodo, Yohermry 11 Dover HS 122-11 110-10
24 Darisme, Joshua 11 Rahway HS 127-10 106-00
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Paredes-Garcia, Huasly 12 Fort Lee HS 175-01 184-06 10
2 Skrivanic, Isaac 11 Verona HS 177-00 179-05 8
3 Coponi, Steven 11 Raritan HS 172-01 178-08 6
4 Riedinger, James 10 Parsippany HS 169-02 172-04 4
5 Lee, John 12 NV - Demarest HS 168-00 172-02 2
6 Donovan, Thomas 12 Ramsey HS 165-09 171-07 1
7 Kelly, T.J. 12 West Deptford HS 154-03 168-06
8 Harmer, Nick 12 Sterling HS 161-11 167-06
9 Collier, Jason 12 West Deptford HS 151-10 157-03
10 Hroncich, Calvin 11 NV - Demarest HS 161-04 157-01
11 Boorse, Taylor 12 Lakeland Reg 162-10 155-00
12 Qualls, Colyn 11 Metuchen HS 170-08 153-01
13 Morris, Sean 12 Barnegat Tow 155-10 151-05
14 Weinstock, Gabe 12 Glen Rock HS 154-06 150-09
15 Stein, Jack 11 Hanover Park HS 150-11 147-07
16 Flanagan, Tom 10 A. L. Johnson HS 149-10 147-01
17 Deuer, Sean 11 Parsippany HS 140-08 143-05
18 Nocon, Joaquin 12 River Dell HS 151-02 142-06
19 Walsh, John 11 Governor Liv 150-02 140-04
20 Radosti, Michael 11 Robbinsville HS 144-05 132-02
21 Gasperini, Dominic 12 Rumson-Fair 149-09 131-10
=========================================================================================
Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Rumson-Fair Haven HS 60 2) Haddonfield Memorial HS 39
3) Voorhees HS 28 4) Glen Rock HS 27
5) Governor Livingston HS 26 6) Barnegat Township HS 22
7) Manchester Township HS 20 7) Collingswood HS 20
7) Oakcrest HS 20 7) Monmouth Reg. HS 20
11) Camden HS 18 11) Haddon Heights HS 18
11) Holmdel HS 18 14) Delsea Regional HS 17
15) Lodi HS 16 15) Cinnaminson HS 16
17) Delaware Valley HS 14 18) Rahway HS 12
18) Matawan Reg. HS 12 20) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 10
20) Wall HS 10 20) NV - Demarest HS 10
23) South Plainfield HS 9 24) West Milford HS 8
24) Pinelands Regional HS 8 24) Raritan HS 8
24) A. L. Johnson HS 8 24) Rutherford HS 8
29) Metuchen HS 6 30) Ramsey HS 5
31) Lakeland Regional HS 4 31) Delran HS 4
31) Sterling HS 4 31) Hawthorne HS 4
31) Pequannock HS 4 31) McNair Academic HS 4
37) Pascack Hills HS 3 38) North Plainfield HS 2
38) Westwood HS 2 38) Pleasantville HS 2
38) Vernon Twp HS 2 42) River Dell HS 1
42) Newton HS 1 42) Hanover Park HS 1
42) Parsippany HS 1 42) Newark Tech - Essex 1
42) Hillside HS 1 42) Parsippany Hills HS 1
42) Middle Township HS 1 42) High Point Reg. HS 1
42) Pemberton Township HS 1
=========================================================================================
Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Delsea Regional HS 56 2) Haddonfield Memorial HS 55
3) West Side HS 32 4) Matawan Reg. HS 28
5) Rahway HS 23 6) West Deptford HS 22
6) NV - Demarest HS 22 6) Haddon Heights HS 22
9) North Plainfield HS 21 10) Cinnaminson HS 20.50
11) Roselle - Abraham Clark HS 20 11) Carteret HS 20
13) Pleasantville HS 19 14) Sterling HS 17
15) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 16 15) Delaware Valley HS 16
17) Collingswood HS 14 18) Manasquan HS 12
18) Parsippany HS 12 20) Fort Lee HS 10
20) Pascack Hills HS 10 22) Ramsey HS 9
23) Cedar Creek HS 8 23) Delran HS 8
23) Verona HS 8 26) Holmdel HS 7
26) Barnegat Township HS 7 28) Raritan HS 6
29) River Dell HS 5 30) Glen Rock HS 4
30) Hanover Park HS 4 30) Pinelands Regional HS 4
30) Bernards HS 4 30) Robbinsville HS 4
35) Dover HS 3 36) Ridgefield Park HS 2
36) Lakeland Regional HS 2 36) Madison HS 2
39) Hillside HS 1 39) Rutherford HS 1
39) Jefferson Twp. HS 1 42) North Star Academy 0.50
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Page, Dennisha 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 11.68 12.06q 0.6 3
2 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 12.32 12.31q 1.2 2
3 Darby, Kayce 9 Teaneck HS 12.31 12.57q 1.6 1
4 Cahill, Maggie 11 Red Bank Reg 12.03 12.59q 1.2 2
5 Bryant, Sanai 9 Dwight Morrow HS 12.94 12.64q 1.2 2
6 Mayo, Jordan 12 Tenafly HS 12.54 12.67q 1.6 1
7 Faivre, Emma 12 West Windsor 12.34 12.71q 0.6 3
8 Newman, Taylor 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 12.77 12.78q 0.6 3
9 Schwartz, Sophia 11 Ramapo HS 12.68 12.81q 1.2 2
9 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10 Pennsauken HS 12.26 12.81q 1.6 1
11 Anderson, Nyah 12 Woodbridge HS 12.36 12.82 0.6 3
12 Everett, Genesis 12 Middletown North HS 12.71 12.90 1.2 2
13 Brown, Khadijah 9 J F Kennedy 12.67 13.01 0.6 3
14 James, Jaia 9 Winslow Twp HS 12.61 13.02 0.6 3
15 Bohorquez, Yanely 12 Lakewood HS 12.52 13.03 1.2 2
16 Hayes, Princess 10 Timber Creek 12.69 13.05 1.6 1
17 Carr, Allyssa 11 Hammonton HS 12.79 13.12 0.6 3
18 Rowley, Sage 11 Triton Regional HS 12.70 13.19 1.6 1
19 Kovar, Kerry 12 Summit HS 12.58 13.28 1.2 2
20 Penuela, Mariana 11 Summit HS 12.55 13.31 1.6 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Page, Dennisha 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 12.06 12.07 0.9 10
2 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 12.31 12.19 0.9 8
3 Darby, Kayce 9 Teaneck HS 12.57 12.31 0.9 6
4 Mayo, Jordan 12 Tenafly HS 12.67 12.47 0.9 4
5 Cahill, Maggie 11 Red Bank Reg 12.59 12.56 0.9 2
6 Faivre, Emma 12 West Windsor 12.71 12.70 0.9 1
7 Newman, Taylor 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 12.78 12.75 0.9
8 Bryant, Sanai 9 Dwight Morrow HS 12.64 12.88 0.9
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Page, Dennisha 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 24.18 23.72 NWI 3 10
2 O'Shea, Grace 12 Ramapo HS 24.77 24.51 NWI 3 8
3 Perry, Nylah 11 Winslow Twp HS 25.27 24.73 NWI 3 6
4 Darby, Kayce 9 Teaneck HS 24.52 25.01 NWI 3 4
5 Hammond, Janeya 11 Winslow Twp HS 25.23 25.06 NWI 3 2
6 Cahill, Maggie 11 Red Bank Reg 26.34 25.44 NWI 2 1
7 Oladejo, Kanyinsola 12 Snyder HS 26.45 25.62 NWI 2
8 Lorjuste, Neveah 10 Triton Regional HS 25.95 25.67 NWI 2
9 Perez, Tatum 11 Ocean Township HS 26.10 25.80 NWI 2
10 Newman, Taylor 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 25.87 25.83 NWI 3
11 Riggins, Valandra 12 Lawrence HS 26.92 25.85 NWI 1
12 Faivre, Emma 12 West Windsor 25.96 25.99 NWI 2
13 Broadway, Jasmine 10 Burlington Twp. HS 26.74 26.16 NWI 1
14 Alston, Javonia 12 Snyder HS 26.62 26.23 NWI 1
15 Lerner, Sasha 11 Colts Neck HS 26.61 26.26 NWI 2
16 McCaffrey, Mattalyn 11 Toms River South HS 26.60 26.32 NWI 2
17 Kyle, Ariel 12 Morris Knolls HS 25.91 26.40 NWI 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Page, Dennisha 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 54.41 55.66 2 10
2 Perry, Nylah 11 Winslow Twp HS 57.58 56.23 2 8
3 Pope, Jade 10 Pennsauken HS 57.35 57.04 2 6
4 Lorjuste, Neveah 10 Triton Regional HS 58.59 57.25 1 4
5 Hammond, Janeya 11 Winslow Twp HS 57.46 57.55 2 2
6 Smiechowski, Grace 11 Northern Hig 57.62 57.60 2 1
7 Wolk, Miriam 9 Millburn HS 58.36 57.61 1
8 Krawczyk, Kyla 11 Northern Hig 58.34 57.79 2
9 Lyons, Jessica 9 Allentown HS 59.06 58.15 1
10 Hanlon, Erin 10 Ocean City HS 58.78 58.20 1
11 Wilson, Carlie 12 Sparta HS 59.73 58.43 1
12 Faivre, Emma 12 West Windsor 59.26 59.01 1
13 Contini, Anna 10 Nutley HS 59.29 59.41 1
14 Mclaughlin, Diamond 10 Absegami HS 57.63 59.44 2
15 Catipay, Catherine 11 Woodbridge HS 58.31 59.69 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lyons, Jessica 9 Allentown HS 2:18.21 2:13.98 2 10
2 George, Anna 12 Montville Twp. HS 2:17.34 2:15.97 2 8
3 Holden, Nia 12 Highland Reg HS 2:17.97 2:16.06 2 6
4 McCullough, Grace 10 Teaneck HS 2:18.84 2:16.32 2 4
5 Krawczyk, Kyla 11 Northern Hig 2:17.63 2:16.42 2 2
6 Afanasewicz, Lucy 9 Middletown South HS 2:19.90 2:18.71 2 1
7 Hliboki, Cara 9 NV - Old Tappan HS 2:20.03 2:19.76 2
8 Sakoutis, Arianna 11 Colts Neck HS 2:22.40 2:20.22 1
9 Dorony, Emily 12 Ocean Township HS 2:21.17 2:20.92 1
10 Cochrane, Chelsey 10 West Morris 2:23.18 2:21.89 1
11 Schneider, Megan 10 Ramapo HS 2:21.10 2:22.03 1
12 Manley, Colleen 10 Timber Creek 2:24.71 2:22.21 1
12 Flynn, Julia 9 Middletown South HS 2:23.38 2:22.21 1
14 Davis, Kaylah 12 Woodbridge HS 2:20.47 2:22.79 2
15 Hood, Nicole 12 Winslow Twp HS 2:20.47 2:23.34 2
16 Corbett, Madeline 11 Mainland Reg 2:26.40 2:23.71 1
17 Catipay, Catherine 11 Woodbridge HS 2:21.98 2:25.27 1
18 Olaya, Marianna 9 Deptford HS 2:26.38 2:25.65 1
19 Kairys, Ali 11 Morris Hills HS 2:21.34 2:29.23 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 George, Anna 12 Montville Twp. HS 5:03.49 5:04.15 10
2 Afanasewicz, Lucy 9 Middletown South HS 5:15.28 5:07.17 8
3 Liljegren, Daisy 11 Northern Hig 5:03.43 5:11.77 6
4 Cochrane, Chelsey 10 West Morris 5:18.56 5:13.42 4
5 Cota, Lara 9 Summit HS 5:14.74 5:13.65 2
6 Dorony, Emily 12 Ocean Township HS 5:22.04 5:14.54 1
7 McLees, Casey 11 Ocean City HS 5:22.20 5:16.08
8 Wimmer, Catherine 11 Red Bank Reg 5:25.55 5:22.42
9 Jekic, Scarlett 11 Indian Hills HS 5:22.55 5:25.32
10 Webb, Abigail 10 Highland Reg HS 5:32.58 5:29.21
11 Tricomy, Jade 11 Toms River South HS 5:20.29 5:30.49
12 Delgado, Aleia 10 Morris Hills HS 5:18.29 5:31.13
13 Guthrie, Taylor 9 Toms River South HS 5:24.88 5:34.08
14 Blount, Courtney 12 West Essex HS 5:24.41 5:37.40
15 Cardenas, Rosio 9 Lacey Twp. HS 5:32.30 5:43.39
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trethaway, Julia 11 West Morris 10:19.37 10:24.13 10
2 Westley, Alexa 12 Warren Hills HS 10:23.77 10:29.33 8
3 Liljegren, Daisy 11 Northern Hig 10:59.81 11:01.01 6
4 Barney, Corinne 11 Indian Hills HS 11:13.25 11:01.90 4
5 Shapiro, Natalie 11 Colts Neck HS 11:15.24 11:03.19 2
6 Shay, Kathleen 12 Middletown South HS 11:08.49 11:08.25 1
7 Russo, Delia 12 Colts Neck HS 11:04.36 11:10.95
8 Lounsbury, Allison 9 Indian Hills HS 11:26.42 11:16.98
9 Wimmer, Catherine 11 Red Bank Reg 11:38.56 11:18.01
10 Cordasco, Callia 11 West Windsor 11:22.49 11:18.13
11 Delgado, Aleia 10 Morris Hills HS 11:35.61 11:21.66
12 Orlins, Madison 9 Mendham HS 11:32.60 11:30.60
13 Shah, Kavita 10 Colts Neck HS 11:37.13 11:36.93
14 Smith, Megan 9 Mendham HS 11:43.17 11:38.62
15 McLees, Casey 11 Ocean City HS 11:40.94 11:39.84
16 Moy, Caroline 10 Summit HS 11:56.05 11:40.98
17 Churchill, Abbey 9 Indian Hills HS 11:44.88 11:49.62
18 Timoney, Megan 12 Mendham HS 11:49.15 11:56.49
19 Klouchek, Emma 10 Seneca HS 11:56.30 11:58.91
20 Millar, Rebecca 11 Ocean City HS 11:56.77 12:10.30
21 Tricomy, Jade 11 Toms River South HS 11:52.02 12:38.41
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 O'Shea, Grace 12 Ramapo HS 14.16 14.13q 0.8 3
2 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 14.37 14.41q 1.6 2
3 Hemingway, Khalin 12 Lawrence HS 14.85 14.64q 1.1 1
4 Mathews, Laura 12 Morris Hills HS 14.53 14.76q 1.1 1
5 Raymond, Kaneisha 11 Northern Bur 15.04 14.84q 1.6 2
6 Parekh, Aditi 11 West Windsor 15.36 14.86q 1.6 2
7 Chan, Jenna 11 West Essex HS 15.10 15.14q 0.8 3
8 Isemann, Caroline 11 West Morris 15.32 15.15q 1.1 1
9 Reid, Katelyn 11 Middletown North HS 15.13 15.49q 0.8 3
10 Chong, Kaila 11 Brick Township HS 15.87 15.57 1.1 1
11 Devereux, Skye 11 Mendham HS 15.59 15.69 0.8 3
12 Kovar, Kerry 12 Summit HS 15.92 15.72 1.6 2
13 Randolph, Kyra 10 Cherry Hill West HS 15.73 15.80 1.6 2
14 Higgs, Shevell 10 Winslow Twp HS 15.44 15.82 0.8 3
14 George, Savannah 11 Dwight Morrow HS 15.17 15.82 1.6 2
16 Jess, Kaleigh 11 Somerville HS 15.78 15.84 1.1 1
17 Powell, Julia 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 15.36 16.00 1.1 1
18 Matura, Mackenzie 12 Ocean City HS 16.39 16.08 1.6 2
19 Rando, Samantha 11 Mainland Reg 16.48 16.22 1.1 1
20 Decker, Amanda 10 Central Reg HS 16.03 16.70 0.8 3
21 Miranda, Isabelle 12 Hamilton Nor 16.75 17.23 1.1 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 O'Shea, Grace 12 Ramapo HS 14.13 13.82 1.2 10
2 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 14.41 13.99 1.2 8
3 Hemingway, Khalin 12 Lawrence HS 14.64 14.42 1.2 6
4 Mathews, Laura 12 Morris Hills HS 14.76 14.47 1.2 4
5 Raymond, Kaneisha 11 Northern Bur 14.84 14.62 1.2 2
6 Chan, Jenna 11 West Essex HS 15.14 14.99 1.2 1
7 Parekh, Aditi 11 West Windsor 14.86 15.10 1.2
8 Isemann, Caroline 11 West Morris 15.15 15.24 1.2
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 O'Shea, Grace 12 Ramapo HS 1:02.03 1:01.17 3 10
2 Perry, Nylah 11 Winslow Twp HS 1:02.00 1:02.41 3 8
3 Smiechowski, Grace 11 Northern Hig 1:04.04 1:02.44 3 6
4 Hammond, Janeya 11 Winslow Twp HS 1:02.27 1:03.61 3 4
5 Catipay, Catherine 11 Woodbridge HS 1:06.24 1:04.73 2 2
6 Raymond, Kaneisha 11 Northern Bur 1:07.37 1:04.78 2 1
7 Mclaughlin, Diamond 10 Absegami HS 1:04.00 1:04.96 3
8 Isemann, Caroline 11 West Morris 1:05.21 1:05.74 3
9 Thompson, Jada 11 Hammonton HS 1:06.16 1:06.85 2
10 Wilson, Carlie 12 Sparta HS 1:05.54 1:07.05 3
11 Yepes, Diana 12 Lakewood HS 1:10.50 1:08.47 1
12 Grissett, Emma 12 Mendham HS 1:08.40 1:08.76 1
13 Lee, Arianna 10 West Essex HS 1:06.53 1:08.80 2
14 Dirkes, Emily 12 Mainland Reg 1:06.91 1:08.87 2
15 Adamo, Amanda 11 Wayne Hills HS 1:08.04 1:09.16 2
16 Piron, Sophia 12 Summit HS 1:08.06 1:09.83 1
17 Couillens, Milan 9 Hopewell Valley HS 1:10.02 1:09.87 1
18 Tillman, Ava 12 Hopewell Valley HS 1:07.60 1:10.35 2
19 Esperience, Taina 11 Highland Reg HS 1:06.61 1:12.99 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ramapo HS 'A' 49.29 48.29 3 10
1) O'Shea, Grace 12 2) Lander, Cortney 10
3) Vernieri, Sophia 10 4) Schwartz, Sophia 11
2 Red Bank Regional HS 'A' 49.00 48.86 3 8
1) Jackson, La Niyah 11 2) Cahill, Maggie 11
3) Marshall, Desiree 12 4) Crilly, Tara 11
3 Snyder HS 'A' 49.74 49.04 3 6
1) Streater, Siane 10 2) Oladejo, Kanyinsola 12
3) Alston, Javonia 12 4) Nalls, Khyla 12
4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 49.13 49.11 3 4
1) Parekh, Aditi 11 2) Shah, Kruti 12
3) Negoiu, Anca 12 4) Faivre, Emma 12
5 Neptune HS 'A' 49.86 49.36 3 2
1) Bray, Natalia 9 2) Dickson, Jordyn 10
3) Fortune-O'Brien, Genesis 11 4) Michael, Kenneithshia 12
6 Timber Creek Reg. HS 'A' 50.32 49.37 2 1
1) Barron, Jada 11 2) Gordon, Aneesia 9
3) Hayes, Princess 10 4) Carr, Tatina 10
7 Burlington Twp. HS 'A' 49.87 49.59 3
1) Broadway, Jasmine 10 2) Daniels, Jiselle 10
3) Leak, Akayla 12 4) Thomas, Chase 12
8 NV - Old Tappan HS 'A' 50.72 49.74 2
1) Newman, Taylor 12 2) Olutiola, Jola 9
3) Dolan, Taylor 12 4) Kyprianou, Melina 11
9 Northern Highlands Reg. HS 'A' 50.66 49.94 2
1) Feeley, Hannah 9 2) Burgoyne, Mackenzie 10
3) Healy, Elizabeth 12 4) Krawczyk, Kyla 11
10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 'A' 50.42 49.98 2
1) Albano, Isabella 12 2) Foster, Azariah 9
3) Raymond, Kaneisha 11 4) Sendi, Kisakye 11
11 Morris Knolls HS 'A' 50.27 50.42 2
1) Kyle, Ariel 12 2) Steinhilb, Madison 12
3) Huber, Sydney 12 4) Kosiorowski, Emma 9
12 Hammonton HS 'A' 51.14 50.90 2
1) Washington, Khristina 11 2) Walden, Sydirah 10
3) Thompson, Jada 11 4) Carr, Allyssa 11
13 Ocean City HS 'A' 51.34 51.07 2
1) Gereaghty, Megan 12 2) Troxel, Aila 10
3) Matura, Mackenzie 12 4) Gresham, Sophia 12
14 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 'A' 51.98 51.29 1
1) Brown, Khadijah 9 2) Johnson, Danyell 10
3) Darkwah, Deborah 10 4) Fawaz, Lylla 10
15 Chatham HS 'A' 51.66 51.43 1
1) Lee, Maya 10 2) Piness, Julia 12
3) Lally, Sophia 10 4) Panagakos, Melina 11
16 Somerville HS 'A' 51.72 51.88 1
1) VanNess, Mer'C 12 2) Slater, Samantha 9
3) Williams, Anisa 11 4) Purohit, Sonia 12
17 Mainland Regional HS 'A' 51.86 52.17 1
1) Smith, Emma 9 2) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah 10
3) Dirkes, Camryn 9 4) Roberts, Jada 9
18 Deptford HS 'A' 52.15 52.32 1
1) Carter, Olivia 10 2) Bryant, Isabel 11
3) Olaya, Marianna 9 4) Shumate, Ayanna 11
-- Pennsauken HS 'A' 48.79 FS 3
1) Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10 2) Pope, Jade 10
3) Smith, Keyoura 12 4) Pope, Jasmine 10
-- Summit HS 'A' 49.54 DNF 3
1) Penuela, Sara 11 2) Piron, Sophia 12
3) Kovar, Kerry 12 4) Penuela, Mariana 11
-- Roxbury HS 'A' 50.95 DQ 2
1) Morris, Jordan 12 2) Larkin, Charlotte 9
3) Bradley, Willow 9 4) Valdes, Morgan 9
-- Absegami HS 'A' 52.50 DQ 1
1) Reckenbeil, Emily 11 2) Algarin, Dreana 11
3) Fortis, Jacqueline 9 4) Mclaughlin, Diamond 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 4:04.67 3:50.56 3 10
1) Hood, Nicole 12 2) Hammond, Janeya 11
3) Rouse, Rayven 12 4) Perry, Nylah 11
2 Northern Highlands Reg. HS 'A' 4:03.22 3:55.37 3 8
1) Feeley, Hannah 9 2) Burgoyne, Mackenzie 10
3) Krawczyk, Kyla 11 4) Smiechowski, Grace 11
3 Ramapo HS 'A' 3:59.10 3:55.67 3 6
1) Lander, Cortney 10 2) Schwartz, Sophia 11
3) Anzaldo, Izzie 9 4) Vernieri, Sophia 10
4 Pennsauken HS 'A' 4:04.38 3:55.70 3 4
1) Smith, Keyoura 12 2) Pope, Jade 10
3) Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10 4) Pope, Jasmine 10
5 Woodbridge HS 'A' 3:53.60 3:58.47 3 2
1) Davis, Kaylah 12 2) Hinojosa, Valerie 12
3) Catipay, Catherine 11 4) Igbinobaro, Janice 11
6 Timber Creek Reg. HS 'A' 4:07.90 3:59.26 2 1
1) Hayes, Princess 10 2) Hooker, Tierra 11
3) Gordon, Aneesia 9 4) Jackson, Leisha 12
7 Nutley HS 'A' 4:03.58 4:00.39 3
1) Contini, Anna 10 2) Contini, Kate 12
3) Geraghty, Mia 9 4) Tucker, Ava 10
8 Warren Hills HS 'A' 4:08.33 4:02.87 2
1) Freeman, Tamia 12 2) Hardy, Lauren 9
3) Carroll, Erin 9 4) Dufner, Meghan 10
9 Morris Knolls HS 'A' 4:06.29 4:02.99 2
1) Kyle, Ariel 12 2) Otero, Chloe 9
3) Alverson, Kira 12 4) Brookes, Hayley 9
10 Millburn HS 'A' 4:07.07 4:04.04 2
1) Bush, Ashley 11 2) Little, Randi 12
3) van Roon, Daniela 10 4) Wolk, Miriam 9
11 Colts Neck HS 'A' 4:07.63 4:05.46 2
1) Sakoutis, Arianna 11 2) Brandon, Marisa 11
3) Lerner, Sasha 11 4) Marcinkiewicz, Isabella 9
12 Neptune HS 'A' 4:05.63 4:05.78 3
1) Bray, Natalia 9 2) Dickson, Jordyn 10
3) Fortune-O'Brien, Genesis 11 4) Michael, Kenneithshia 12
13 Middletown South HS 'A' 4:09.28 4:06.34 2
1) Gallagher, Kristin 11 2) Shenefield, Autumn 10
3) Guthrie, Sarah 11 4) Campanale, Chess 9
14 Mendham HS 'A' 4:04.39 4:06.60 3
1) Briney, Kristen 12 2) Dunn, Ava 12
3) Schueler, Aanika 10 4) Grissett, Emma 12
15 Allentown HS 'A' 4:11.66 4:06.77 1
1) Johnson, Daniella 11 2) Phillip, Najah 9
3) McCormick, Brenna 11 4) Lyons, Jessica 9
16 Absegami HS 'A' 4:09.72 4:06.96 1
1) Sosa, Amanthy 12 2) Pollino, Angelina 11
3) Mclaughlin, Diamond 10 4) Fortis, Jacqueline 9
17 Ocean City HS 'A' 4:06.72 4:07.01 2
1) Burke, Grace 11 2) Halbruner, Maggie 9
3) Gereaghty, Megan 12 4) Hanlon, Erin 10
18 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 'A' 4:11.82 4:09.07 1
1) Hall, McKenna 9 2) Albano, Isabella 12
3) Lewis, Cheyenne 10 4) Raymond, Kaneisha 11
19 Seneca HS 'A' 4:10.25 4:09.70 1
1) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 11 2) Ritter, Reilly 12
3) Strittmatter, Cassidy 10 4) Wheeler, Nicole 11
20 Morris Hills HS 'A' 4:08.11 4:10.08 2
1) Delgado, Kiele 12 2) Delgado, Aleia 10
3) Creighton, Mackenzie 9 4) VanHouten, Emily 10
21 West Essex HS 'A' 4:11.83 4:10.23 1
1) Mastrangelo, Kate 10 2) Perez, Maya 10
3) Lee, Morgan 10 4) Lee, Arianna 10
22 Bridgeton HS 'A' 4:14.07 4:13.19 1
1) Gravely, Tyra 11 2) Jones, Jamari 11
3) Thompson, Destiny 10 4) Chandler, Chyna 11
23 Wayne Hills HS 'A' 4:15.27 4:23.60 1
1) Adamo, Amanda 11 2) Ramadani, Brianna 9
3) Blakeslee, Kyra 10 4) Gougousis, Alexandra 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colts Neck HS 'A' 9:50.64 9:29.15 2 10
1) Gibson, Eva 12 2) Shapiro, Natalie 11
3) Sakoutis, Arianna 11 4) Megerle, Colleen 12
2 Ramapo HS 'A' 9:50.92 9:34.96 2 8
1) Schneider, Megan 10 2) Langan, Mary Clare 11
3) Secora, Samantha 12 4) Vernieri, Sophia 10
3 Middletown South HS 'A' 9:46.13 9:37.69 2 6
1) Mulligan, Ryanne 12 2) Flynn, Julia 9
3) Dean, Lexi 9 4) Tardio, Sophia 9
4 Summit HS 'A' 10:00.43 9:37.83 2 4
1) Moy, Caroline 10 2) Wardle, Katya 10
3) Cota, Lara 9 4) Monserrat, Sofia 11
5 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 9:54.72 9:46.95 2 2
1) Campbell, Victoria 9 2) Dutton, Charly 9
3) Hood, Nicole 12 4) Morrison, Alexandria 12
6 NV - Old Tappan HS 'A' 9:57.86 9:47.71 2 1
1) Latz, Holly 9 2) DeBenedetto, Serena 12
3) Hliboki, Cara 9 4) Bae, Minseo 11
7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 9:51.67 9:53.40 2
1) Satav, Rhythm 10 2) Iyer, Salini 11
3) Liao, Laura 10 4) Cordasco, Callia 11
8 Allentown HS 'A' 9:51.62 9:57.17 2
1) Crowe, Jamie 11 2) Scotto, Angelina 10
3) Zaugg, Suzanne 11 4) Lyons, Jessica 9
9 Seneca HS 'A' 9:53.51 9:57.20 2
1) Klouchek, Emma 10 2) Strittmatter, Cassidy 10
3) McNally, Amanda 11 4) Sweet, Lara 11
10 Mendham HS 'A' 9:49.35 9:59.87 2
1) Vazquez, Kaitlin 11 2) Gaspers, Apolline 10
3) Barcelona, Emma 9 4) Marran, Julianna 9
11 Northern Highlands Reg. HS 'A' 10:13.51 10:02.61 1
1) DeLorenzo, Olivia 10 2) Reilly, Jessica 9
3) Mercurio, Juliana 11 4) Pataki, Hailey 9
12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 'A' 10:22.28 10:06.52 1
1) Annasenz, Kelsey 11 2) Burden, Nina 11
3) Lewis, Cheyenne 10 4) Simmons, Abigale 12
13 Toms River South HS 'A' 10:07.26 10:07.89 1
1) Revaitis, Laura 12 2) Tricomy, Jade 11
3) Guthrie, Taylor 9 4) Irwin, Emily 12
14 Ocean City HS 'A' 10:04.88 10:09.13 1
1) Hanlon, Erin 10 2) Farr, Brooke 12
3) White, Kelsey 10 4) Handley, Reghan 11
15 Timber Creek Reg. HS 'A' 10:18.37 10:10.69 1
1) Marinero, Vanessa 9 2) Hauer, Alexandra 11
3) Jackson, Leisha 12 4) Manley, Colleen 10
16 Millburn HS 'A' 10:16.71 10:12.22 1
1) Mayo, Emily 9 2) Segal, Emily 11
3) Tratnyek, Claire 9 4) van Roon, Daniela 10
17 Middletown North HS 'A' 10:03.56 10:13.75 1
1) Rinn, Darien 11 2) Brickle, Julia 10
3) Zabriskie, Erin 9 4) Powers, Erin 10
18 West Morris Central HS 'A' 10:16.68 10:17.82 1
1) Carratura, Shannon 9 2) Rainforth, Megan 10
3) Early, Makayla 9 4) Cochrane, Chelsey 10
19 West Essex HS 'A' 10:36.35 10:30.28 1
1) Mastrangelo, Kate 10 2) Blount, Courtney 12
3) Andros, Olivia 10 4) Keller, Abby 10
20 Cherry Hill West HS 'A' 10:23.40 10:36.52 1
1) Santana, Elizabeth 12 2) Sweeney, Anna 12
3) Wright, Cameron 11 4) Williamson, Mirasha 12
21 Sparta HS 'A' 10:44.44 10:37.43 1
1) Simpson, Kayleigh 9 2) Bleakley, Michaela 12
3) Hynes, Nuala 10 4) Ekeland, Olivia 9
22 Wayne Hills HS 'A' 10:36.86 10:41.20 1
1) Oseback, Ava 9 2) Gougousis, Alexandra 10
3) Chrisbacher, Julia 11 4) Bryzek, Claudia 11
23 Woodbridge HS 'A' 10:15.68 10:51.44 1
1) Igbinobaro, Janice 11 2) Burton, Daniela 9
3) Updale, Melina 9 4) Ramos, Mya 9
-- Hopewell Valley HS 'A' 10:15.62 DNF 1
1) Venezia, Sophia 9 2) Tillman, Ava 12
3) Jackson, Kate 10 4) Couillens, Milan 9
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hooker, Tierra 11 Timber Creek 5-06.00 5-10.00 10
2 Wilson, Carlie 12 Sparta HS 5-04.00 5-06.00 8
3 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 5-04.00 5-04.00 6
4 Thompson, Jada 11 Hammonton HS 5-02.00 J5-04.00 4
5 Hemingway, Khalin 12 Lawrence HS 5-04.50 J5-04.00 2
6 Reid, Katelyn 11 Middletown North HS 5-03.00 5-02.00 0.33
6 Groff, Lexi 11 Toms River East HS 5-02.00 5-02.00 0.33
6 Christodoulou, Melina 11 Somerville HS 5-02.00 5-02.00 0.33
9 DiMiceli, Gabby 9 Middletown South HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
10 Lawlor, Ciara 12 Summit HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
11 Gallagher, Gwendolyn 10 Summit HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
11 Barron, Jada 11 Timber Creek 5-00.00 J5-00.00
11 Rothenbuhler, Micaela 10 Montville Twp. HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
-- Zieba, Tiffany 11 Roxbury HS 5-00.00 NH
-- McDermut, Fiona 12 Tenafly HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Sacco, Emma 11 Ocean City HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Williams, Sachi 10 Tenafly HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Franz, Marla 10 Millburn HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Pfaff, Abigail 10 Hamilton HS West 4-10.00 NH
-- Murphy, Jada 11 Woodbridge HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Toure, Malama 11 Hamilton HS West 4-10.00 NH
-- Schroeder, Meredith 9 Hamilton Eas 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DiGia, Marisa 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 12-02.00 11-06.00 10
2 Michie, Lindsey 12 Northern Bur 10-06.00 11-00.00 8
3 Abitanto, Sydney 11 West Windsor 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Conroy, Randi 10 Northern Hig 10-06.00 J10-06.00 4
5 Greeley, Julia 10 Seneca HS 10-06.00 J10-06.00 2
6 McCormick, Brenna 11 Allentown HS 10-00.00 J10-06.00 1
7 Maines, Stehanie 11 Moorestown HS 10-00.00 J10-06.00
8 Crozier-Carole, Sophia 11 Mainland Reg 9-06.00 10-00.00
8 Mele, Emma 10 Warren Hills HS 10-03.00 10-00.00
8 McCloskey, Camryn 12 Colts Neck HS 11-03.00 10-00.00
8 Kluge, Erika 12 Northern Hig 9-00.00 10-00.00
12 Lyons, Skye 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 Lee, Hana 10 Tenafly HS 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 Clarkson, Katherine 10 Somerville HS 9-00.00 9-06.00
12 Capone, Hanna 12 Cranford HS 9-06.00 9-06.00
-- Verderber, Cassidy 10 Absegami HS 9-06.00 NH
-- Silar, Payton 11 Moorestown HS 10-06.00 NH
-- Manjara, Sadaf 12 J F Kennedy 9-06.00 NH
-- Rice, Jamie 11 Warren Hills HS 8-06.00 NH
-- Gross, Rebecca 10 NV - Old Tappan HS 9-06.00 NH
-- Ruble, Mary 11 Hamilton HS West 9-00.00 NH
-- Rajhel, Elizabeth 10 Jackson Liberty HS 9-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hooker, Tierra 11 Timber Creek 18-09.50 19-00.00 NWI 10
2 Tobias, Tionna 12 Winslow Twp HS 18-07.00 18-04.50 NWI 8
3 Rodic, Milica 11 Wayne Valley HS 18-06.00 18-04.00 NWI 6
4 Page, Dennisha 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 17-07.25 18-03.00 NWI 4
5 Everett, Genesis 12 Middletown North HS 17-01.00 18-01.50 NWI 2
6 Knapp, Sasha 12 Cranford HS 17-07.50 J17-09.50 NWI 1
7 Gresham, Sophia 12 Ocean City HS 17-01.50 J17-09.50 NWI
8 Foster, Azariah 9 Northern Bur 17-04.75 17-05.50 NWI
9 Parekh, Aditi 11 West Windsor 18-00.25 17-03.50 NWI
10 Reid, Katelyn 11 Middletown North HS 17-05.00 17-02.00 NWI
11 Campbell, Alicia 11 Snyder HS 17-07.00 17-01.50 NWI
12 Sendi, Kisakye 11 Northern Bur 17-01.00 17-01.00 NWI
13 Chan, Jenna 11 West Essex HS 18-00.00 17-00.50 NWI
14 Olutiola, Jola 9 NV - Old Tappan HS 16-11.00 16-10.50 NWI
15 Smith, Lynaisha 11 Dwight Morrow HS 16-07.50 16-08.50 NWI
16 Radke, Brianna 12 Hamilton Nor 17-02.00 16-07.50 NWI
17 Higgs, Shevell 10 Winslow Twp HS 17-00.75 16-02.00 NWI
17 Washington, Khristina 11 Hammonton HS 16-11.50 16-02.00 NWI
19 Tumbokon, Cielo 10 Cranford HS 16-06.75 15-11.00 NWI
20 Iovino, Zoe 12 Somerville HS 16-00.75 15-10.50 NWI
21 Williams, Sachi 10 Tenafly HS 16-01.50 14-11.00 NWI
22 Cahill, Maggie 11 Red Bank Reg 16-11.25 14-05.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Wright, Isjae 12 Hamilton HS West 36-07.25 38-03.25 NWI 10
2 Campbell, Alicia 11 Snyder HS 36-02.00 37-02.00 NWI 8
3 Leak, Akayla 12 Burlington Twp. HS 36-04.00 36-09.75 NWI 6
4 Christodoulou, Melina 11 Somerville HS 34-11.50 36-05.25 NWI 4
5 Daniels, Jiselle 10 Burlington Twp. HS 34-11.00 36-04.75 NWI 2
6 Pearson, Chastiney 10 Timber Creek 36-01.50 36-04.50 NWI 1
7 Higgs, Shevell 10 Winslow Twp HS 34-09.00 36-02.50 NWI
8 Knapp, Sasha 12 Cranford HS 36-03.25 35-10.50 NWI
9 Iovino, Zoe 12 Somerville HS 34-10.50 35-09.50 NWI
10 Porrao, Savannah 10 West Morris 35-03.50 35-08.25 NWI
11 Kiernan, Bailey 12 Hamilton Nor 35-02.00 35-07.50 NWI
12 Negoiu, Anca 12 West Windsor 34-02.25 35-02.25 NWI
13 Srinivasan, Ava 9 Central Reg HS 35-01.75 34-10.50 NWI
14 Higbee, Tori 10 Cumberland R 35-00.50 34-10.25 NWI
15 Chan, Jenna 11 West Essex HS 34-09.00 34-09.50 NWI
16 Lee, Arianna 10 West Essex HS 34-07.50 34-04.00 NWI
17 Dirkes, Camryn 9 Mainland Reg 34-08.00 33-09.00 NWI
18 Lee, Morgan 10 West Essex HS 34-04.50 33-08.00 NWI
19 Kinsale, Sidney 9 Millburn HS 35-01.50 32-05.25 NWI
20 James, Jordan 9 Winslow Twp HS 32-10.00 32-01.75 NWI
21 Hibbert, Ruby 10 Teaneck HS 33-09.75 30-11.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aymil, Melissa 9 Mendham HS 40-02.50 41-11.00 10
2 Lavigne, Rachel 10 Toms River East HS 40-08.00 40-01.00 8
3 Vines, Zhanye 11 Burlington Twp. HS 37-00.25 38-05.75 6
4 Campbell, Alyssa 10 Bergenfield HS 35-05.00 38-04.50 4
5 Elhossieni, Nadia 12 West Windsor 38-04.75 38-04.00 2
6 Madonna, Brynn 10 Northern Hig 38-04.00 38-00.00 1
7 Abbruzzese, Gianna 12 Burlington Twp. HS 34-00.50 36-10.50
8 Wrenn, Tajanae 11 Hamilton HS West 35-00.25 36-04.50
9 Biyibioku, Gift 10 Warren Hills HS 36-05.00 36-04.00
10 Horahan, Madison 11 Lacey Twp. HS 38-02.00 35-11.00
11 Lombard, Kacey 12 Toms River East HS 39-06.50 35-09.50
12 Azuonwu, Jane 11 Hammonton HS 36-11.75 35-08.50
13 Diszler, Emily 12 Hamilton Eas 33-06.75 35-02.00
14 Martir, Kristina 11 Passaic Valley HS 34-11.25 35-01.00
15 Vaughn, Catera 11 Woodrow Wilson HS 37-08.00 34-11.00
16 Abraham, Shahyan 12 Orange HS 37-09.75 34-08.00
17 Owusu, Gloria 11 Hamilton HS West 35-05.50 34-05.00
18 Rolon-Locus, Tiffany 11 Colonia HS 33-10.50 31-02.50
19 Bradley, Willow 9 Roxbury HS 34-06.50 29-06.00
20 Kearney, Yabria 11 Cumberland R 35-06.50 27-08.00
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tapia, Angelina 11 Tenafly HS 126-01 122-10 10
2 Campbell, Alicia 11 Snyder HS 125-01 115-11 8
3 Horahan, Madison 11 Lacey Twp. HS 106-02 114-04 6
4 Palmer, Alana 11 Burlington Twp. HS 110-03 109-11 4
5 Akande, Oluwakemi 10 Timber Creek 114-09 109-01 2
6 Groguhe, Dominique 12 Woodbridge HS 122-02 106-11 1
7 Fields, Destiny 10 Camden Co. V 108-01 106-06
8 Micallef, Morgan 12 Northern Hig 102-10 106-01
9 Diszler, Emily 12 Hamilton Eas 104-00 105-11
10 Messiah, Soigne 10 Orange HS 105-00 104-04
11 Lavigne, Rachel 10 Toms River East HS 109-07 103-10
12 Austin, Alyssa 12 Colts Neck HS 105-09 102-09
13 Chiorazzi, Kayla 11 Central Reg HS 105-00 101-02
14 Huzien, Faten 10 Ramapo HS 104-05 99-11
15 Aymil, Melissa 9 Mendham HS 110-09 97-02
16 Kelly, Jackie 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 93-04 96-05
17 Riggins, Tionna 11 Pennsauken HS 103-00 96-00
18 Halk, Sabrina 10 Brick Township HS 100-06 95-07
19 Saccoccio, Gianna 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 99-06 95-00
20 Khalil, Shyan 12 Montville Twp. HS 94-02 85-03
21 Abbruzzese, Gianna 12 Burlington Twp. HS 101-01 82-04
-- Hodge, Anita 11 Woodbridge HS 102-03 FOUL
-- Lombard, Kacey 12 Toms River East HS 112-04 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bogues, Casey 12 Middletown North HS 126-00 134-02 10
2 Dirkes, Camryn 9 Mainland Reg 104-06 119-09 8
3 Vito, Daniella 10 Montville Twp. HS 127-00 118-00 6
4 Sanders, Tynayza 11 Cumberland R 120-08 117-07 4
5 Lohf, Danielle 12 Nutley HS 114-01 116-11 2
6 Madonna, Brynn 10 Northern Hig 115-00 115-05 1
7 Wright, Nathina 12 Northern Bur 111-00 112-05
8 Simpkins, Ashanti 11 Bridgeton HS 107-02 J112-05
9 Saccoccio, Gianna 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 112-01 108-09
10 McGrath, Catherine 12 Wayne Valley HS 105-03 108-01
11 Harding, Amanda 11 Hamilton HS West 93-10 107-00
12 Lara, Gabriella 12 Morris Knolls HS 104-04 105-10
13 Vaughn, Catera 11 Woodrow Wilson HS 115-09 105-02
14 Collings, Alaina 12 Middletown South HS 107-08 103-08
15 Samuelson, Danielle 11 Millburn HS 101-10 101-09
16 Kelly, Jackie 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 101-07 98-02
17 Goldson, Ryana 9 Warren Hills HS 107-04 96-09
18 Czajkowski, Jenna 9 Central Reg HS 97-01 95-10
19 Golembieski, Melissa 12 Middletown North HS 102-01 95-08
20 Bonfrisco, Juliana 10 West Windsor 96-07 95-02
21 Diskin, Gabi 11 Toms River East HS 97-00 90-07
22 Cataneo, Ashley 10 Colts Neck HS 97-11 90-05
23 Campbell, Alicia 11 Snyder HS 98-07 89-00
24 Wurtz, Lillian 10 Hopewell Valley HS 101-03 80-06
=========================================================================================
Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Deptford HS 47 2) Hopewell Valley HS 40
3) Hamilton North - Nottingha 34 4) Hamilton HS West 31.50
5) Mendham HS 28 6) Ocean Township HS 24
7) NV - Old Tappan HS 22 8) Ramapo HS 20
8) Ewing HS 20 8) Red Bank Regional HS 20
11) Bridgeton HS 18 11) Jackson Liberty HS 18
13) Highland Reg HS 17 14) West Morris Central HS 16
15) Morris Knolls HS 14 16) Hammonton HS 13
16) Morris Hills HS 13 16) West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13
16) Hamilton East - Steinert H 13 20) Middletown South HS 12
20) Ocean City HS 12 20) Chatham HS 12
23) Lawrence HS 10 24) Summit HS 9
25) Mainland Regional HS 8 25) Montville Twp. HS 8
25) Timber Creek Reg. HS 8 25) Allentown HS 8
29) Winslow Twp HS 6 29) Neptune HS 6
29) Triton Regional HS 6 32) Sparta HS 5.50
33) Somerville HS 5 34) Paramus HS 4
34) Irvington HS 4 34) Absegami HS 4
37) Burlington Twp. HS 3 38) Indian Hills HS 2
38) Northern Highlands Reg. HS 2 40) Woodbridge HS 1
40) Moorestown HS 1
=========================================================================================
Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Winslow Twp HS 72 2) Ramapo HS 52
3) Northern Highlands Reg. HS 35 4) Woodrow Wilson HS 34
5) Timber Creek Reg. HS 25 6) Montville Twp. HS 24
7) Snyder HS 22 8) Burlington Twp. HS 18
9) Middletown South HS 16 10) Tenafly HS 14
10) Teaneck HS 14 10) West Morris Central HS 14
13) West Windsor-Plainsboro No 13 14) Middletown North HS 12.33
15) Colts Neck HS 12 16) Allentown HS 11
16) Red Bank Regional HS 11 16) Northern Burlington Reg. 11
16) NV - Old Tappan HS 11 20) Mendham HS 10
20) Hamilton HS West 10 20) Pennsauken HS 10
23) Toms River East HS 8.33 24) Warren Hills HS 8
24) Mainland Regional HS 8 24) Sparta HS 8
24) Lawrence HS 8 28) Summit HS 6
28) Lacey Twp. HS 6 28) Highland Reg HS 6
28) Wayne Valley HS 6 32) Woodbridge HS 5
33) Somerville HS 4.33 34) Bergenfield HS 4
34) Morris Hills HS 4 34) Cumberland Regional HS 4
34) Triton Regional HS 4 34) Indian Hills HS 4
34) Hammonton HS 4 40) Neptune HS 2
40) Seneca HS 2 40) Nutley HS 2
43) Ocean Township HS 1 43) West Essex HS 1
43) Cranford HS 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Dede 12 West Windsor 10.70 10.95q 1.0 1
2 Mitchel, Nigel 12 Red Bank Reg 10.62 10.99q 1.0 1
3 Ridley, Dana 11 Hamilton Nor 10.50 11.03q 2.4 3
4 Patterson, Desmond 12 West Windsor 10.84 11.25q 2.4 3
5 Stillitano, Aaron 10 Middletown South HS 10.81 11.27q 2.4 3
6 Anderson, Devin 12 Mainland Reg 10.87 11.29q 0.5 2
7 Blue, Zion 12 Montville Twp. HS 11.38 11.31q 0.5 2
7 Smith, Khion 12 Deptford HS 11.03 11.31q 1.0 1
9 Nartey, Caleb 11 Hammonton HS 11.10 11.39q 1.0 1
10 Clement, Donovan 11 Deptford HS 10.79 11.41 0.5 2
11 Arlequin, Christian 12 Highland Reg HS 11.20 11.44 1.0 1
12 Conte, Amara 11 Ferris HS 11.13 11.50 2.4 3
13 Scott, Donnie 12 Deptford HS 11.18 11.52 1.0 1
14 Jones, Quincy 11 Morris Hills HS 11.32 11.56 2.4 3
15 Rivera, Eric 12 Belleville HS 11.13 11.60 2.4 3
16 Jackson, Maxwell 12 Summit HS 11.13 11.61 0.5 2
17 DiMarco, Dan 11 Sparta HS 11.43 11.63 1.0 1
18 Bussetti, Luke 11 Northern Hig 11.38 11.72 2.4 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchel, Nigel 12 Red Bank Reg 10.99 10.81 0.9 10
2 Ridley, Dana 11 Hamilton Nor 11.03 10.82 0.9 8
3 Smith, Dede 12 West Windsor 10.95 11.02 0.9 6
4 Blue, Zion 12 Montville Twp. HS 11.31 11.08 0.9 4
5 Stillitano, Aaron 10 Middletown South HS 11.27 11.11 0.9 2
6 Smith, Khion 12 Deptford HS 11.31 11.14 0.9 1
7 Patterson, Desmond 12 West Windsor 11.25 11.17 0.9
8 Anderson, Devin 12 Mainland Reg 11.29 11.23 0.9
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Mitchel, Nigel 12 Red Bank Reg 21.86 21.27 NWI 3 10
2 Ridley, Dana 11 Hamilton Nor 21.77 21.42 NWI 3 8
3 Joseph, Raven 12 Neptune HS 22.53 21.95 NWI 3 6
4 Henry, Dwight 11 Irvington HS 22.65 22.03 NWI 2 4
5 Anderson, Devin 12 Mainland Reg 22.20 22.08 NWI 3 2
6 Edward-Chew, Dahvae' 11 Ewing HS 22.53 22.19 NWI 3 1
7 Daniels, Ivan 12 Ferris HS 22.96 22.35 NWI 2
8 Conmy, Luke 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 22.39 22.43 NWI 3
9 Clement, Donovan 11 Deptford HS 22.62 22.52 NWI 2
9 Kovar, Brendan 12 Morris Knolls HS 22.51 22.52 NWI 3
11 Esteves, Raul 12 Morris Knolls HS 22.58 22.57 NWI 2
12 Galletta, William 11 Hammonton HS 22.64 22.62 NWI 2
13 Burton, Taz'Mire 12 Bridgeton HS 22.78 22.76 NWI 2
14 Scott, Donnie 12 Deptford HS 22.81 22.82 NWI 2
15 Czerepak, Luke 10 Ramapo HS 23.15 22.92 NWI 1
16 Titan, Griffin 11 Millburn HS 23.44 23.00 NWI 1
17 Maggio, Matthew 10 Cranford HS 23.43 23.09 NWI 1
18 Conte, Amara 11 Ferris HS 22.87 23.24 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McLean, Deon 11 Lawrence HS 48.70 48.59 3 10
2 Conte, Jared 12 Ocean Township HS 49.14 48.63 3 8
3 Burton, Taz'Mire 12 Bridgeton HS 49.21 48.82 3 6
4 Kovar, Brendan 12 Morris Knolls HS 49.60 48.93 3 4
5 Anderson, Devin 12 Mainland Reg 49.13 48.94 3 2
6 Edward-Chew, Dahvae' 11 Ewing HS 49.47 48.95 3 1
7 Conte, Amara 11 Ferris HS 49.72 49.17 2
8 Smith, Khion 12 Deptford HS 49.62 49.69 2
9 Theosmy, Makhi 12 Freehold Boro HS 48.59 49.75 3
10 Kroll, Gabe 11 Red Bank Reg 49.15 49.90 3
11 Galletta, William 11 Hammonton HS 50.11 50.29 2
12 Conmy, Luke 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 51.21 50.45 1
13 Traore, Cheickna 12 Snyder HS 50.86 50.49 2
14 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11 Timber Creek 50.29 51.03 2
15 Fofana, Lossenie 9 Warren Hills HS 51.41 51.26 1
16 Manifold, Jared 11 Irvington HS 50.71 51.29 2
17 O'Brien, Kevin 11 Middletown North HS 51.32 51.50 1
18 Tcherchian, Michael 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 51.09 52.20 1
19 Babe, Joshua 9 Morris Hills HS 51.43 52.45 1
20 Saeed, Noman 12 Montville Twp. HS 50.84 52.51 2
21 Jean Louis, Jelsimon 12 Teaneck HS 51.25 53.67 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dolan, Sean 12 Hopewell Valley HS 1:53.01 1:50.53 2 10
2 DeVito, Joe 12 Jackson Liberty HS 1:55.81 1:53.25 2 8
3 Titus, Will 12 Hopewell Valley HS 1:58.03 1:54.43 2 6
4 Jensen, Brayden 12 Sparta HS 1:57.86 1:55.93 2 4
5 Kelly, Jason 12 Indian Hills HS 1:57.99 1:56.29 2 2
6 Hawkins, Yarayah 12 Highland Reg HS 1:57.80 1:56.31 2 1
7 Joga, Keishaun 12 Absegami HS 1:57.48 1:56.51 2
8 Pantoya, Jacob 11 Summit HS 1:57.14 1:57.94 2
9 Marran, Sam 11 Mendham HS 1:59.75 1:58.43 1
10 Torres, Israel 12 Garfield HS 1:58.83 1:58.56 1
11 Martinez, Andrew 11 Pascack Valley HS 1:58.47 1:58.62 2
12 Jalloh, Amadu 12 Deptford HS 1:58.03 1:58.67 2
13 Sedalis, Philip 11 Deptford HS 1:59.43 1:59.28 1
14 Marfo, Desmond 12 Irvington HS 1:59.84 1:59.44 1
15 Salazar, Matt 12 Morris Hills HS 1:58.38 2:00.04 2
16 Carragher, Kevin 11 Middletown North HS 1:59.81 2:00.29 1
17 Moeng, Oratile 12 Absegami HS 1:59.13 2:00.64 1
18 Lytle, Alex 12 Lacey Twp. HS 1:59.10 2:00.85 1
19 Bago, Benedictus 12 Snyder HS 2:00.13 2:01.20 1
20 Kroll, Gabe 11 Red Bank Reg 1:58.91 2:01.90 1
21 Burtnett, Sean 12 Burlington Twp. HS 1:58.71 2:02.54 1
22 Wallace, Domenick 10 Morris Hills HS 1:57.20 2:08.52 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dolan, Sean 12 Hopewell Valley HS 4:22.59 4:10.76 10
2 Stanley, Jack 12 Mendham HS 4:14.35 4:13.85 8
3 Johnson, Luke 11 West Windsor 4:24.06 4:16.25 6
4 Jennings, Jack 11 Mendham HS 4:16.72 4:16.57 4
5 McGovern, John 12 Somerville HS 4:15.04 4:18.12 2
6 Pantoya, Jacob 11 Summit HS 4:21.33 4:20.45 1
7 Murphy, Liam 11 Allentown HS 4:24.79 4:20.61
8 Bago, Benedictus 12 Snyder HS 4:18.32 4:20.94
9 Titus, Will 12 Hopewell Valley HS 4:25.02 4:21.31
10 O'Connor, John 12 Hopewell Valley HS 4:26.73 4:21.67
11 Jensen, Brayden 12 Sparta HS 4:28.30 4:25.72
12 Marran, Sam 11 Mendham HS 4:18.98 4:31.57
13 Tobin, Ryan 10 Toms River South HS 4:33.17 4:33.81
14 Beck, Max 12 Tenafly HS 4:36.33 4:36.42
15 Thaler, Joshua 10 Timber Creek 4:37.88 4:40.30
16 Simoes Menezes, Artur 12 Mainland Reg 4:28.37 4:46.21
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stanley, Jack 12 Mendham HS 9:12.12 9:08.18 10
2 Murphy, Liam 11 Allentown HS 9:28.87 9:08.55 8
3 Jennings, Jack 11 Mendham HS 9:13.08 9:08.62 6
4 Antczak, Kevin 11 Mainland Reg 9:22.76 9:09.38 4
5 McGovern, John 12 Somerville HS 9:13.86 9:09.82 2
6 Lad, Vedang 12 West Windsor 9:36.49 9:18.28 1
7 Oehrlein, Bobby 12 Indian Hills HS 9:36.60 9:21.38
8 Bago, Benedictus 12 Snyder HS 9:33.47 9:23.96
9 Mannion, Dylan 12 Ocean Township HS 9:43.88 9:36.96
10 Fabbricatore, Roman 12 J F Kennedy 9:37.84 9:37.04
11 Lusskin, Luke 11 West Morris 9:39.94 9:37.92
12 Bogdan, Matthew 10 Colts Neck HS 9:40.09 9:39.01
13 Morena, Matt 12 Morris Hills HS 9:47.26 9:43.98
14 Patel, Mikin 12 Mainland Reg 9:49.59 9:46.80
15 Ritti, Owen 9 Ocean City HS 9:56.10 9:50.33
16 Caldiero, Michael 12 Ramapo HS 9:56.18 9:52.20
17 Hajel, Nathaniel 10 Roxbury HS 9:51.46 9:53.33
18 Hymans, Robert 10 Ramapo HS 9:51.46 9:58.09
19 Wassell, Cole 10 Highland Reg HS 9:55.90 9:58.15
20 Gasiorowski, Dylan 12 Morris Hills HS 9:56.74 10:00.72
21 LoCurcio, Joseph 11 Freehold Boro HS 9:44.66 10:01.16
22 Antczak, Kyle 12 Mainland Reg 9:51.41 10:09.30
23 Ngo, Luke 12 Absegami HS 9:53.55 10:18.68
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Naseem 12 Deptford HS 14.17 14.07q 0.5 3
2 Wright, Donovan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 14.77 14.62q 0.5 3
3 Oge, Alix 12 Hamilton Nor 14.39 14.67q 1.6 2
4 Assadullah, Najib 12 Ocean Township HS 14.95 14.79q 1.6 2
5 Augustin, Valentin 11 Hamilton HS West 15.22 14.92q 1.6 2
6 Verhoog, Ryan 12 Ramapo HS 14.67 14.94q 1.6 2
7 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho 12 Moorestown HS 15.10 14.96q 0.5 3
8 Stipanov, Daniel 11 Paramus HS 14.80 14.97q 1.6 2
9 King, Kevin 12 Ocean City HS 14.92 15.04q 0.5 1
10 Boss, Nick 12 Morris Knolls HS 14.55 15.32 0.5 1
11 Williamson, Myles 12 West Windsor 14.88 15.35 0.5 1
12 McNeill, Terry 11 Winslow Twp HS 15.80 15.37 1.6 2
13 Yee, Brandon 11 Summit HS 15.45 15.47 0.5 1
14 Litus, Matthias 10 Irvington HS 15.78 15.51 0.5 3
15 Jackson, Maxwell 12 Summit HS 15.57 15.54 1.6 2
16 Jordan, Ryan 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 14.75 15.60 0.5 3
17 Ward, Tucker 12 Mendham HS 15.75 15.87 0.5 3
18 Kyle, Nasir 11 Morris Knolls HS 15.21 16.41 0.5 3
-- Lim, Hweeho 10 Roxbury HS 15.51 DQ 0.5 1
-- Henry, Dwight 11 Irvington HS 14.56 DQ 0.5 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Naseem 12 Deptford HS 14.07 13.98 1.0 10
2 Oge, Alix 12 Hamilton Nor 14.67 14.16 1.0 8
3 Assadullah, Najib 12 Ocean Township HS 14.79 14.59 1.0 6
4 Augustin, Valentin 11 Hamilton HS West 14.92 14.76 1.0 4
5 Wright, Donovan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 14.62 14.77 1.0 2
6 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho 12 Moorestown HS 14.96 14.90 1.0 1
7 Stipanov, Daniel 11 Paramus HS 14.97 15.10 1.0
-- Verhoog, Ryan 12 Ramapo HS 14.94 DNF 1.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burton, Terris 12 Hamilton Eas 53.73 53.27 3 10
2 Still, Tarheeb 11 Timber Creek 55.20 53.95 3 8
3 DeVito, Joe 12 Jackson Liberty HS 53.93 54.66 3 6
4 Saeed, Noman 12 Montville Twp. HS 54.52 54.85 3 4
5 Assadullah, Najib 12 Ocean Township HS 56.14 55.36 2 2
6 Joga, Keishaun 12 Absegami HS 55.52 55.77 3 1
7 Williamson, Myles 12 West Windsor 55.02 55.87 3
8 Augustin, Valentin 11 Hamilton HS West 56.23 56.08 2
9 Amoroso, Nicholas 10 Montville Twp. HS 57.24 56.19 2
10 Brown, Tyrece 12 Deptford HS 55.28 56.39 3
11 Alfaro, Jeffry 12 J F Kennedy 56.89 57.14 2
12 Traore, Cheickna 12 Snyder HS 58.04 57.48 1
13 Jackson, Prince 12 Woodbridge HS 56.76 57.57 2
14 Verhoog, Ryan 12 Ramapo HS 54.75 57.64 3
15 Greene, Brandon 10 Winslow Twp HS 58.82 57.90 1
16 Hilario, Ivan 12 Cliffside Park HS 57.00 57.94 2
17 Cherubin, Ethan 12 West Morris 57.98 58.14 1
-- Arber, Colin 11 Northern Hig 57.54 FS 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 42.28 42.16 3 10
1) Jenkins, Javon 11 2) Nelson, Jaier 11
3) Mirac, Judeson 11 4) Ridley, Dana 11
2 Deptford HS 'A' 42.83 42.27 3 8
1) Fawkes, Richeid 11 2) Clement, Donovan 11
3) Smith, Khion 12 4) Scott, Donnie 12
3 Ewing HS 'A' 42.89 42.62 3 6
1) Gibson, Mekhi 9 2) Ilesanmi, Michael 12
3) Edward-Chew, Dahvae' 11 4) Abel, Gabe 10
4 Bridgeton HS 'A' 42.89 42.89 3 4
1) Allen Willams, Tyler 11 2) Love, Shamar 12
3) Burton, Taz'Mire 12 4) Jamison, Edward 9
5 Summit HS 'A' 43.29 43.02 3 2
1) Malnati, Sam 12 2) Tobias, Aaron 11
3) Jackson, Maxwell 12 4) Lusardi, Joseph 11
6 Burlington Twp. HS 'A' 43.71 43.19 2 1
1) Lee, Jordan 12 2) Lee, Raiquon 10
3) Rogers, Eric 11 4) Robertson, Semi 11
7 Ocean Township HS 'A' 43.05 43.46 3
1) Orsini-Bryant, Alex 12 2) Pena, Trebor 11
3) Carasia, Christopher 10 4) Conte, Jared 12
8 Middletown North HS 'A' 44.36 43.47 2
1) O'Brien, Kevin 11 2) Conway, Matthew 11
3) Miranda, Christopher 10 4) Morris, Tyler 12
9 Morris Knolls HS 'A' 43.95 43.75 2
1) Kovar, Brendan 12 2) Hibbert, Zaheim 12
3) Plattman, Jared 12 4) Esteves, Raul 12
10 Mainland Regional HS 'A' 44.38 43.90 1
1) Anderson, Devin 12 2) Lorick, Stefan 12
3) Pierce, Cody 9 4) Salome, Jose 12
11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 'A' 44.40 43.93 1
1) Calvert, Michael 9 2) Dixon, Keyshawn 10
3) Van Pelt, Lee 11 4) Diaz, Emmanuel 11
12 Hammonton HS 'A' 43.91 44.10 2
1) Abrams, Jaiden 10 2) Chaney, Dalton 11
3) Maslin, Zack 12 4) Nartey, Caleb 11
13 Ramapo HS 'A' 43.69 44.12 2
1) Czerepak, Luke 10 2) Ragone, Luke 12
3) Ferrara, Francesco 11 4) Baker, Max 12
14 Snyder HS 'A' 44.87 44.24 1
1) James, Jawuan 12 2) Wilson, Austin 12
3) Traore, Cheickna 12 4) Smith, Keyshawn 10
15 Woodrow Wilson HS 'A' 44.13 44.30 2
1) McCargo, Muheem 11 2) Carter, Jr., Kenneth 9
3) Daniels, Jeremiah 12 4) King, Stanley 12
16 Sparta HS 'A' 45.00 44.32 1
1) Griffin, Jhordin 12 2) Szabo, Tyler 11
3) DiMarco, Dan 11 4) Shumlas, Paul 11
17 Belleville HS 'A' 44.14 44.35 2
1) Rivera, Eric 12 2) Almeida, Pedro 11
3) Leigh, Derek 10 4) Wilmore, Omarie 12
18 Indian Hills HS 'A' 44.82 44.69 1
1) Fazio, Kenny 11 2) Marcelo, Matt 10
3) Zearfaus, Owen 9 4) Chumas, Aidan 11
19 Mendham HS 'A' 44.89 44.84 1
1) Pendergrast, Jack 12 2) Pappas, Karl 12
3) Post, Thomas 9 4) Falzarano, Christopher 10
20 Absegami HS 'A' 44.43 45.02 1
1) Olanrewaju, Abraham 10 2) Stanley, Jaden 11
3) Glover, Jawon 12 4) Ingram, Isaac 11
-- Northern Highlands Reg. HS 'A' 44.02 DNF 2
1) DeMaria, Vincent 10 2) Bussetti, Luke 11
3) Branca, Nick 9 4) Harris, Ethan 11
-- NV - Old Tappan HS 'A' 44.81 DNF 1
1) Baratta, JC 10 2) Weis, Kevin 11
3) Tcherchian, Michael 11 4) Caracciolo, John 11
-- Neptune HS 'A' 42.83 DQ 3
1) Alfred, Wilby 12 2) Washington, Tyrese 11
3) Joseph, Raven 12 4) Jones, Devin 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Deptford HS 'A' 3:24.26 3:21.13 3 10
1) Brown, Tyrece 12 2) Jalloh, Amadu 12
3) Rios, Steven 10 4) Smith, Khion 12
2 Bridgeton HS 'A' 3:22.92 3:21.89 3 8
1) Burton, Taz'Mire 12 2) Love, Shamar 12
3) Jamison, Edward 9 4) Allen Willams, Tyler 11
3 NV - Old Tappan HS 'A' 3:24.53 3:23.37 3 6
1) Tcherchian, Michael 11 2) Conmy, Luke 12
3) Jordan, Ryan 12 4) Pankauski, Michael 12
4 Highland Reg HS 'A' 3:29.71 3:24.70 1 4
1) Tomeo, Devin 11 2) Whitaker, Floyd 10
3) Hawkins, Yarayah 12 4) Holley, Javon 11
5 Hopewell Valley HS 'A' 3:27.47 3:24.76 2 2
1) Dolan, Sean 12 2) Lefebvre, Gabe 11
3) Titus, Will 12 4) O'Connor, John 12
6 Absegami HS 'A' 3:26.22 3:26.13 2 1
1) Stanley, Jaden 11 2) Moeng, Oratile 12
3) Joga, Keishaun 12 4) Glover, Jawon 12
7 Timber Creek Reg. HS 'A' 3:26.79 3:26.38 2
1) Thaler, Joshua 10 2) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11
3) Williams, Elijah 10 4) Still, Tarheeb 11
8 Middletown North HS 'A' 3:26.15 3:26.70 3
1) O'Brien, Kevin 11 2) Yilmaz, Isa 11
3) Conway, Matthew 11 4) Sclafani, Anthony 11
9 Snyder HS 'A' 3:25.73 3:26.75 3
1) Traore, Cheickna 12 2) James, Jawuan 12
3) Wilson, Austin 12 4) Smith, Keyshawn 10
10 Paramus HS 'A' 3:27.04 3:27.37 2
1) Fernando, Ryan 11 2) Pineda, Gabriel 11
3) Hemans, Dennis 11 4) Stipanov, Daniel 11
11 Allentown HS 'A' 3:28.64 3:27.50 1
1) Heinz, Mike 11 2) Bragger, Jake 11
3) Kirgan, Sean 12 4) Lyken, Sekai 10
12 Belleville HS 'A' 3:27.66 3:27.97 2
1) Myrick, Trevon 12 2) Rivera, Eric 12
3) Wilmore, Omarie 12 4) Manning, Chad 11
13 Ferris HS 'A' 3:24.98 3:28.04 3
1) Schall, Erasmus 11 2) Conte, Amara 11
3) Daniels, Ivan 12 4) Rollins, Tehj 12
14 Irvington HS 'A' 3:28.21 3:28.11 1
1) Manifold, Jared 11 2) Abarah, Emannuel 12
3) Blair, Cashieve 9 4) Litus, Cordell 12
15 Jackson Liberty HS 'A' 3:26.70 3:28.38 2
1) Lentini, Tim 10 2) Ditta, Chris 12
3) Rankl, Evan 12 4) DeVito, Joe 12
16 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 3:29.65 3:28.88 1
1) Brooks, Darren 9 2) Gale, Taron 11
3) Henry, Gavin 11 4) McNeill, Terry 11
17 Roxbury HS 'A' 3:29.64 3:28.98 1
1) Temple, Richard 12 2) Holman, Joseph 12
3) Marino, Andrew 12 4) Sembrat, Schafer 10
18 Neptune HS 'A' 3:29.34 3:30.47 1
1) Washington, Tyrese 11 2) Sanchez, Rickie 11
3) Jones, Devin 10 4) Lewis, Nyron 9
19 Mendham HS 'A' 3:27.70 3:30.86 2
1) Smith, Robert 11 2) Ward, Tucker 12
3) Villalobos, Jarred 12 4) Post, Thomas 9
20 Morris Hills HS 'A' 3:23.89 3:32.16 3
1) Babe, Joshua 9 2) Salazar, Matt 12
3) Wallace, Domenick 10 4) Cortez, Juan 10
21 Ramapo HS 'A' 3:28.02 3:32.20 2
1) Czerepak, Luke 10 2) Ferrara, Francesco 11
3) Skead, John 10 4) Pecore, Justin 12
22 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 3:25.58 3:34.87 3
1) Patrone, Erik 11 2) Selesnick, Emilio 11
3) Ridley, Dana 11 4) Corbin, Jalen 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morris Hills HS 'A' 8:08.08 7:58.09 2 10
1) Wallace, Domenick 10 2) Salazar, Matt 12
3) Morena, Matt 12 4) McNally, Kevin 12
2 Ocean City HS 'A' 8:04.41 8:01.83 2 8
1) Fox, Gavyn 12 2) Kramer, Luke 11
3) Greene, Tyler 10 4) Conte, Anthony 11
3 Summit HS 'A' 8:13.93 8:03.91 2 6
1) Samuels, Ahmad 12 2) Yurkov, Maxim 12
3) Mauriello, Luke 10 4) Pantoya, Jacob 11
4 Jackson Liberty HS 'A' 8:06.23 8:06.79 2 4
1) DeVito, Joe 12 2) Stinner, Dylan 12
3) Rocha, Aaron 12 4) Valenzuela, Devin M. 11
5 Absegami HS 'A' 7:59.46 8:09.44 2 2
1) Ngo, Luke 12 2) Ngo, Matthias 10
3) Moeng, Oratile 12 4) Joga, Keishaun 12
6 Deptford HS 'A' 8:09.48 8:12.44 2 1
1) Sedalis, Philip 11 2) Rodriguez, Julian 10
3) Eli, Kevin 10 4) Jalloh, Amadu 12
7 Highland Reg HS 'A' 8:12.17 8:12.95 2
1) Corsaro, Chris 12 2) Hawkins, Yarayah 12
3) Whitaker, Floyd 10 4) Clark, Jeremiah 12
8 Ramapo HS 'A' 8:19.83 8:14.06 1
1) Verhoog, Ryan 12 2) Hymans, Robert 10
3) Caldiero, Michael 12 4) Pecore, Justin 12
9 Middletown North HS 'A' 8:12.43 8:15.80 2
1) Yilmaz, Isa 11 2) Sclafani, Anthony 11
3) Gambardella, Chris 10 4) Carragher, Kevin 11
10 Chatham HS 'A' 8:10.90 8:17.08 2
1) Scerbo, Anthony 11 2) Williams, Alex 12
3) Murphy, Aidan 12 4) Dutton, Sean 10
11 Cumberland Regional HS 'A' 8:07.18 8:19.24 2
1) Grooms, Damien 11 2) Kent, Jermaine 10
3) Vera, Miguel 12 4) Wang, Galileo 12
12 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 8:06.77 8:19.25 2
1) Johnson, Luke 11 2) Lad, Vedang 12
3) Shrivastava, Yesh 10 4) Boev, Ryan 10
13 Millburn HS 'A' 8:18.03 8:20.43 1
1) Liu-Walter, Zachary 9 2) Fresen, Andrew 12
3) Vestergaard, Casper 11 4) Vora, Ishaan 10
14 Morris Knolls HS 'A' 8:20.70 8:25.65 1
1) Schagelin, Noah 12 2) LaBanca, Vincent 12
3) Carney, Tom 10 4) Robinson, Tim 11
15 Woodbridge HS 'A' 8:31.48 8:26.04 1
1) Jarrett, Brandon 12 2) Rose, Jaydin 10
3) Ormilon, Joshua 10 4) Nieves, Nathaniel 12
16 Red Bank Regional HS 'A' 8:25.63 8:26.05 1
1) Wilcox, Jackson 11 2) Tuohy, John 12
3) Schwinn, Tyler 12 4) Purdon, Teddy 11
17 Burlington Twp. HS 'A' 8:14.09 8:29.23 1
1) Burtnett, Sean 12 2) Oyuela, Dakota 11
3) Berry, Bryce 10 4) Zerillo, John 10
18 Allentown HS 'A' 8:30.26 8:31.58 1
1) Eng, Reece 12 2) Kirgan, Sean 12
3) Lyken, Sekai 10 4) Heinz, Mike 11
19 Garfield HS 'A' 8:39.18 8:33.36 1
1) Torres, Israel 12 2) Boyer, Michael 10
3) Navarro, Kevin 10 4) Oidor, Alfredo 10
20 Hamilton East - Steinert HS 'A' 8:31.36 8:36.97 1
1) Delakowski, Hagen 12 2) Klingele, Josh 11
3) Zamichieli, Dante 10 4) Obika, Emanuel 11
21 Mainland Regional HS 'A' 8:18.20 8:38.10 1
1) Patel, Mikin 12 2) Wineland, Linden 9
3) Antczak, Kyle 12 4) Simoes Menezes, Artur 12
22 NV - Old Tappan HS 'A' 8:30.80 8:41.24 1
1) DeGruccio, Anthony 11 2) Hatano, Steven 10
3) Song, Jin Woo 11 4) McGowan, Ryan 10
23 Paramus HS 'A' 8:40.04 8:49.50 1
1) O'Brien, Conor 12 2) Marquez, Rylan 11
3) Tse, Matt 11 4) Ribeiro, Brian 11
24 Somerville HS 'A' 8:29.93 8:58.03 1
1) Williams, Nasir 9 2) Talish, Spencer 10
3) Bigsby, Mark 9 4) Aguirre, Miguel 9
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anselmi, Mark 12 Middletown South HS 6-06.00 6-09.25 10
2 Savitt, Isaiah 12 Ramapo HS 5-10.00 6-04.00 8
3 Washington, Marcel 12 Deptford HS 6-04.00 6-02.00 6
4 Cahill, Tommy 11 Ramapo HS 6-02.00 J6-02.00 4
5 White, Ahmad 12 Hamilton HS West 6-00.00 J6-02.00 1.50
5 Galluccio, Jake 11 Sparta HS 6-00.00 J6-02.00 1.50
6 Bladen, Justin 11 Timber Creek 5-10.00 J6-00.00
6 Maure, Roman 12 Teaneck HS 6-02.00 J6-00.00
7 Adetula, Matt 11 Morris Knolls HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
7 Mulryne, Cody 11 Allentown HS 6-02.00 6-00.00
7 King-Jones, Jaemaine 12 Woodrow Wilson HS 6-02.00 6-00.00
8 Gordon, Diomari 12 Timber Creek 6-00.00 J6-00.00
-- Tocci-Rogers, Jaden 11 Ocean City HS 6-00.00 FAIL
-- Lewis, Isaiah 11 Winslow Twp HS 5-10.00 FAIL
-- Dorobis, Brian 12 Middletown North HS 6-00.00 FAIL
-- Kugelmann, Wayne 11 Middletown North HS 5-10.00 FAIL
-- Manning, Eli 12 Morris Hills HS 5-10.00 FAIL
-- Smith, Robert 11 Mendham HS 5-08.00 FAIL
-- Barron, Bryce 11 Northern Bur 6-04.00 FAIL
-- Litus, Matthias 10 Irvington HS 6-00.00 FAIL
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lynch, James 12 Deptford HS 14-00.00 15-00.00 10
2 Zeolla, James 11 West Morris 13-06.00 14-06.00 8
3 Gardner, Robert 12 Hammonton HS 13-00.00 14-00.00 6
4 Cho, Kyle 12 Paramus HS 12-06.00 13-06.00 4
5 Herlihy, Shaun 10 NV - Old Tappan HS 12-00.00 J13-06.00 2
6 Rodriguez, Julian 10 Deptford HS 12-00.00 J13-06.00 1
7 Rossi, Nicolas 12 Timber Creek 13-06.00 12-06.00
8 Jost, Chris 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 12-06.00 J12-06.00
9 Khowaylo, Lucas 11 Northern Hig 12-00.00 12-00.00
9 Rodriguez, Jesus 12 Middletown North HS 12-06.00 12-00.00
11 McGettigan, Brendan 12 Moorestown HS 12-06.00 J12-00.00
11 Makai, Luke 11 Northern Bur 11-06.00 J12-00.00
11 Plumb, Robert 12 Morris Knolls HS 13-00.00 J12-00.00
14 Svirskyi, Anton 12 Brick Township HS 12-00.00 J12-00.00
14 Onari, Kenji 11 Roxbury HS 12-00.00 J12-00.00
-- Hill, DeAngelo 12 Hamilton HS West NH
-- Pietraszewski, Scott 12 Somerville HS 11-06.00 NH
-- Harris, Elijah 11 Northern Bur 11-06.00 NH
-- Murphy, Brian 10 Somerville HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Louis-Jean, Cory 11 Hamilton Nor 11-00.00 NH
-- Pink, Kemoy 11 Hamilton Nor 11-00.00 NH
-- Higley, Tyler 12 Colts Neck HS 12-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Shasha, Richmond 12 Hamilton HS West 22-00.50 23-03.00 NWI 10
2 Ilesanmi, Michael 12 Ewing HS 21-06.50 22-05.50 NWI 8
3 Pena, Trebor 11 Ocean Township HS 21-11.25 22-05.00 NWI 6
4 Whitaker, Floyd 10 Highland Reg HS 20-10.25 22-01.00 NWI 4
5 Bussetti, Luke 11 Northern Hig 21-04.50 21-10.50 NWI 2
6 Svoboda, Drew 12 Somerville HS 21-10.00 21-08.00 NWI 1
7 Chaney, Dalton 11 Hammonton HS 21-04.50 21-04.50 NWI
8 Anderson, Donavan 10 Bergenfield HS 20-10.25 21-02.00 NWI
9 Lusardi, Joseph 11 Summit HS 22-05.50 21-01.50 NWI
10 White, Ahmad 12 Hamilton HS West 20-10.75 20-11.50 NWI
11 Burke, Clay 12 Cherry Hill West HS 20-11.00 J20-11.50 NWI
12 Miller, Deishon 12 Hammonton HS 21-03.00 20-10.00 NWI
13 Hughes, Sebastian 10 West Morris 21-04.75 20-05.50 NWI
14 Hastie, Kaden 12 Seneca HS 21-05.25 20-04.50 NWI
15 Cahill, Tommy 11 Ramapo HS 20-03.25 20-03.00 NWI
16 Jones, Quincy 11 Morris Hills HS 21-02.00 J20-03.00 NWI
17 DiMarco, Dan 11 Sparta HS 20-03.00 20-00.75 NWI
18 Blue, Zion 12 Montville Twp. HS 20-06.50 19-10.00 NWI
19 Smith, Robert 11 Mendham HS 20-03.50 19-09.00 NWI
20 Galletta, William 11 Hammonton HS 20-02.50 19-08.00 NWI
21 Rynearson, Tyler 9 Somerville HS 21-00.50 19-04.75 NWI
22 Calvert, Michael 9 J F Kennedy 20-04.50 19-03.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Shasha, Richmond 12 Hamilton HS West 45-05.50 48-08.00 NWI 10
2 Whitaker, Floyd 10 Highland Reg HS 45-08.00 47-11.25 NWI 8
3 Hill, DeAngelo 12 Hamilton HS West 45-04.50 45-08.00 NWI 6
4 Ilesanmi, Michael 12 Ewing HS 45-09.50 44-11.00 NWI 4
5 Coulanges, Matt 12 Hamilton Eas 44-05.50 44-10.50 NWI 2
6 Miller, Deishon 12 Hammonton HS 43-00.50 44-01.00 NWI 1
7 Brown, Eugene 11 Central Reg HS 43-01.00 43-03.75 NWI
8 Szabo, Tyler 11 Sparta HS 41-09.50 43-03.25 NWI
9 Temple, Richard 12 Roxbury HS 42-09.50 42-09.00 NWI
10 Agosto, Jeffrey 10 Highland Reg HS 43-01.25 42-06.00 NWI
11 Evans, Kijani 12 Mainland Reg 42-06.00 42-02.00 NWI
12 Hughes, Sebastian 10 West Morris 41-09.75 41-08.25 NWI
12 Mahabee, Albert 11 Dwight Morrow HS 42-10.75 41-08.25 NWI
14 Gardner, Robert 12 Hammonton HS 42-03.25 41-06.75 NWI
15 Smith, Robert 11 Mendham HS 41-03.00 41-05.75 NWI
16 Frederick, Jah'Mier 12 Hamilton Eas 43-11.00 41-05.50 NWI
17 Svoboda, Drew 12 Somerville HS 42-03.50 41-04.75 NWI
18 Yee, Brandon 11 Summit HS 41-04.50 40-11.00 NWI
19 Cahill, Tommy 11 Ramapo HS 41-03.50 40-07.00 NWI
20 Chacon, Jeremy 12 Summit HS 40-02.00 40-05.50 NWI
21 Acolatse, Edem 12 Colonia HS 40-06.00 39-07.00 NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Obidike, Chukwuka 12 Hopewell Valley HS 54-00.00 54-01.50 10
2 Dennerlein, Sam 11 Chatham HS 52-05.00 53-03.00 8
3 Purvis, John 11 Winslow Twp HS 54-02.50 53-00.00 6
4 Passalacqua, Patrick 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 51-10.25 52-01.25 4
5 Gonzalez Marquez, Angel 11 Morris Hills HS 50-07.25 51-11.25 2
6 Mustafa, Amir 12 Woodbridge HS 47-10.00 51-00.50 1
7 Loftus, Brendan 12 Red Bank Reg 55-01.25 51-00.00
8 Babson, Robert 10 Toms River South HS 48-05.50 50-10.50
9 Tavarone, Christopher 11 Morris Knolls HS 50-04.00 50-00.50
10 Garrison, VeRon 10 Dwight Morrow HS 49-04.50 49-07.50
11 Foster, Xavior 11 Winslow Twp HS 49-02.75 49-04.25
12 Chappell, Robert 12 Morris Hills HS 49-04.00 49-04.00
13 Muoio, John 12 Hopewell Valley HS 48-06.00 48-09.75
14 Konopka, Tyler 10 Toms River South HS 52-05.75 48-02.50
15 Huizenga, David 12 West Morris 50-10.75 48-00.50
16 Cooper, Savion 11 Hamilton Eas 49-09.00 47-06.00
17 Tucker, Cole 10 Colts Neck HS 47-09.25 47-04.50
18 Bowers, Jack 11 Cranford HS 46-05.50 46-04.00
19 Karl, Nate 11 Hammonton HS 48-06.25 46-02.50
20 Aszklar, Ryan 11 Cranford HS 47-04.75 46-01.00
21 Manning, Matthew 12 Somerville HS 45-06.25 46-00.00
22 Watson, Dane 11 Bergenfield HS 47-00.25 45-10.25
23 Rhodes, Mike 10 Ocean City HS 45-02.00 45-04.25
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tavarone, Christopher 11 Morris Knolls HS 174-09 172-05 10
2 Huizenga, David 12 West Morris 174-08 168-06 8
3 Karl, Nate 11 Hammonton HS 160-03 163-01 6
4 Dennerlein, Sam 11 Chatham HS 150-08 161-04 4
5 Obidike, Chukwuka 12 Hopewell Valley HS 163-09 158-06 2
6 Cooper, Savion 11 Hamilton Eas 151-11 149-11 1
7 Loftus, Brendan 12 Red Bank Reg 150-10 149-01
8 Griffith, John 11 Northern Hig 164-05 147-10
9 Ajayi, Durodolu 12 Warren Hills HS 151-06 144-03
10 Jusino, Christian 12 Garfield HS 148-06 143-04
11 Bazela, Chris 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 147-03 140-08
12 Burke, Shaun 11 Colts Neck HS 139-01 136-11
13 Petillo, Dylan 12 Absegami HS 143-05 134-10
14 Tews, Vincent 12 Somerville HS 135-10 134-05
15 Davis, Charles 11 Garfield HS 147-07 133-08
16 Tucker, Cole 10 Colts Neck HS 138-07 124-01
17 Silva, Damian 12 Toms River South HS 128-07 122-01
18 Rhodes, Mike 10 Ocean City HS 132-04 114-08
19 Konopka, Tyler 10 Toms River South HS 125-04 109-03
20 Embaby, Belal 10 Belleville HS 127-07 104-11
-- Babson, Robert 10 Toms River South HS 131-07 FOUL
-- Passalacqua, Patrick 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 145-00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Santa Cruz, Jason 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 196-02 204-07 10
2 Connor, Michael 12 Ramapo HS 162-00 186-08 8
3 Giancaterino, Geff 12 Triton Regional HS 172-01 177-05 6
4 Owens, Lane 11 Ocean City HS 170-09 176-06 4
5 Pena, Trebor 11 Ocean Township HS 163-09 172-07 2
6 Chappell, Robert 12 Morris Hills HS 165-00 170-03 1
7 Piehler, Ben 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 175-07 161-02
8 Gonzalez Marquez, Angel 11 Morris Hills HS 156-03 160-07
9 Clark, John 12 Middletown North HS 148-07 157-06
10 Thomas, Keifer 12 Somerville HS 162-07 157-00
11 Jamison, Brad 10 Ocean City HS 162-00 155-00
12 DiDario, Joseph 12 Ocean Township HS 166-07 154-07
13 Bethea, Zion 11 Hamilton Nor 156-00 150-09
14 Huth, Drew 12 Allentown HS 165-05 148-04
15 Downey, Jackson 12 NV - Old Tappan HS 161-07 145-03
16 Corona, Anthony 11 Seneca HS 166-01 145-02
17 Salvatore, Spencer 11 Hammonton HS 145-01 132-00
18 Chacon, Jeremy 12 Summit HS 141-11 127-11
19 Bogues, Alexander 10 Middletown North HS 145-09 127-07
20 John, Dylan 12 Hamilton Nor 158-02 121-02
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Princz, Lauren 10 Egg Harbor T 11.97 12.00q -0.4 3
2 Weaver, Nakaja 11 North Brunsw 11.96 12.02q -0.4 3
3 Drayton, Maya 12 Cherry Hill 12.12 12.12q -0.4 3
4 Ash, Jailya 10 Eastern Regi 11.96 12.14q -0.4 3
5 Broome, Malea 12 Millville HS 12.19 12.25q -0.4 3
6 Jones, Portia 12 Watchung Hil 12.35 12.29q -0.4 3
7 Itua, Ruth 11 Sayreville H 12.43 12.31q +0.0 2
8 Covin, Isyss 10 West Orange 12.14 12.35q -0.4 3
9 May, Zania 12 Franklin Tow 12.37 12.43 +0.0 2
10 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah 11 Elizabeth HS 12.62 12.47 -0.5 1
11 Grantham, Azariah 10 Union HS 12.63 12.51 -0.5 1
12 Anderson, Tegann 11 Passaic Coun 12.44 12.57 +0.0 2
13 Lyght, Corinne 10 Scotch Plain 12.60 12.59 -0.5 1
14 Otoo, Deirdre 12 East Brunswi 12.46 12.63 +0.0 2
15 Hull, Karen 11 Randolph HS 12.58 12.68 -0.5 1
16 Lisanti, Alysia 10 Old Bridge H 12.55 12.74 -0.5 1
17 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 12 Union HS 12.59 12.76 -0.5 1
18 Manjarrez, Gabriela 12 Fair Lawn HS 12.52 12.82 +0.0 2
19 Owusu, Carlien 12 Old Bridge H 12.47 12.83 +0.0 2
20 Franklin, Amiya 10 West Orange 12.53 12.88 +0.0 2
21 Brooks, Abbey Gale 11 Eastside HS 12.46 13.06 +0.0 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Princz, Lauren 10 Egg Harbor T 12.00 11.95 -0.9 10
2 Weaver, Nakaja 11 North Brunsw 12.02 12.08 -0.9 8
3 Drayton, Maya 12 Cherry Hill 12.12 12.15 -0.9 6
4 Ash, Jailya 10 Eastern Regi 12.14 12.21 -0.9 4
5 Itua, Ruth 11 Sayreville H 12.31 12.27 -0.9 2
6 Broome, Malea 12 Millville HS 12.25 12.29 -0.9 1
7 Covin, Isyss 10 West Orange 12.35 12.42 -0.9
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Princz, Lauren 10 Egg Harbor T 24.82 24.53 -0.8 3 10
2 Nelson, Shauntae 12 Piscataway T 25.42 24.59 0.2 2 8
3 Nutt, Sheriyah 10 Rancocas Val 25.29 24.87 -0.8 3 6
4 Muccio, Katherine 12 Ridgewood HS 25.45 24.92 0.2 2 4
5 Drayton, Maya 12 Cherry Hill 24.90 25.00 -0.8 3 2
6 Jones, Portia 12 Watchung Hil 25.09 25.01 -0.8 3 1
7 Covin, Isyss 10 West Orange 25.66 25.02 0.2 2
8 Itua, Ruth 11 Sayreville H 25.00 25.05 -0.8 3
9 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12 Rancocas Val 25.35 25.06 -0.8 3
10 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah 12 Elizabeth HS 25.12 25.10 -0.8 3
11 Young-Bey, Nyjah 12 Montclair HS 25.78 25.24 -1.2 1
12 May, Zania 12 Franklin Tow 25.55 25.33 0.2 2
13 Schechter, Kirstyn 10 Hillsborough 25.39 25.38 0.2 2
14 Lisanti, Alysia 10 Old Bridge H 25.75 25.46 0.2 2
15 Linko, Colleen 11 Princeton HS 25.46 25.49 0.2 2
16 Whaley, Joslynn 9 Atlantic Cou 25.74 25.51 0.2 2
17 Taitt, Joanna 12 South Brunsw 26.00 25.94 -1.2 1
18 Robinson, Jordan 9 Morristown H 26.32 26.00 -1.2 1
19 Murray, Shanice 11 Hackensack H 26.41 26.12 -1.2 1
20 Rubio, Brianna 11 Clifton HS 26.22 26.14 -1.2 1
21 Arrington, Kaleia 10 Piscataway T 25.91 26.48 -1.2 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nelson, Shauntae 12 Piscataway T 57.13 55.17 3 10
2 Drayton, Maya 12 Cherry Hill 56.67 56.00 3 8
3 Craig, Bryanna 9 Millville HS 56.85 56.30 3 6
4 Nutt, Sheriyah 10 Rancocas Val 57.93 56.47 2 4
5 Itua, Ruth 11 Sayreville H 57.68 56.52 3 2
6 Witt, Sarah 11 Montgomery H 57.87 56.73 2 1
7 Loew, Katherine 10 Hunterdon Ce 57.61 57.04 3
8 Chin, Anabella 9 Rancocas Val 57.21 57.21 3
9 Jackson, Julia 9 Scotch Plain 59.18 57.34 2
10 Young-Bey, Nyjah 12 Montclair HS 58.93 57.46 2
11 Linko, Colleen 11 Princeton HS 57.63 57.49 3
12 Akande, Rebecca 12 Franklin Tow 59.40 57.53 2
13 Snowden, Brianna 12 Rancocas Val 58.50 57.99 2
14 Rubio, Brianna 11 Clifton HS 59.80 58.04 1
15 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 10 Montclair HS 1:00.41 59.45 1
16 Persson, Maria 11 Mount Olive 1:01.08 59.85 1
17 Goya, Ana 10 Ridge HS 59.14 1:00.38 2
18 Gugliotta, Laura 9 Howell HS 1:00.77 1:01.31 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Whetstone, Shelby 12 Lenape Regio 2:15.90 2:10.55 2 10
2 Boryeskne, Cynthia 11 Edison HS 2:11.82 2:11.24 2 8
3 Obbineni, Nikhila 12 South Brunsw 2:15.22 2:13.46 2 6
4 Lyons, Morgan 10 Ridge HS 2:15.17 2:14.28 2 4
5 Dubbels, Andrea 11 Clifton HS 2:15.88 2:15.20 2 2
6 Osley, Chantel 12 South Brunsw 2:16.84 2:15.36 2 1
7 Sarno, Danielle 12 Hunterdon Ce 2:17.43 2:15.63 2
8 Narayanan, Gayathri 10 Edison HS 2:17.96 2:16.59 2
9 Finley, Meredith 11 Randolph HS 2:17.32 2:16.63 2
10 Cicchetti, Olivia 11 Ridge HS 2:16.59 2:17.14 2
11 Wickelgren, Svea 10 Columbia HS 2:18.92 2:17.57 1
12 Keyes, Cassie 12 Ridgewood HS 2:18.91 2:18.56 1
13 Kearsley, Angela 12 North Hunter 2:19.16 2:19.02 1
14 Boufarah, Isabel 10 Westfield HS 2:19.74 2:19.23 1
15 Keane, Maura 10 Washington T 2:18.87 2:19.47 1
16 Morrow, Jeanine 12 Washington T 2:19.75 2:21.37 1
17 Habib, Nancy 12 Passaic Coun 2:22.46 2:22.15 1
18 Miller, Raelynne 12 Millville HS 2:20.33 2:25.99 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loveys, Abby 12 Randolph HS 4:52.51 4:47.96 10
2 Gonzalez, Chloe 11 North Hunter 4:53.67 4:48.33 8
3 Hamilton, Katie 10 Westfield HS 4:55.41 4:53.16 6
4 Wennersten, Camryn 9 Ridgewood HS 5:03.33 4:56.47 4
5 Stephen, Manon 11 Ridge HS 5:05.43 4:57.27 2
6 Keyes, Cassie 12 Ridgewood HS 5:04.68 4:58.66 1
7 Baeyens, Laura 11 Watchung Hil 5:00.42 4:59.89
8 Green, Laura 12 Mount Olive 5:03.54 5:00.09
9 Rathman, Kate 11 Cherokee HS 5:05.32 5:02.04
10 Pierontoni, Allie 11 Kingsway HS 5:04.23 5:03.71
11 Kurtz, Laurel 10 Hunterdon Ce 5:08.58 5:04.84
12 Moran, Siena 12 Princeton HS 5:04.32 5:07.36
13 Tomassetti, Jamie 12 Watchung Hil 5:10.64 5:09.08
14 Turner, Isabella 11 Shawnee HS 5:11.68 5:11.10
15 Obbineni, Nikhila 12 South Brunsw 5:03.02 5:13.35
16 Mehlhorn, Caroline 9 Montgomery H 5:06.59 5:14.73
17 Pierce, Sarah 12 Cherry Hill 5:09.71 5:17.69
18 Dawson, Kylie 9 Eastern Regi 5:11.69 5:18.34
-- Hauser, Claire 11 Shawnee HS 5:12.03 DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loveys, Abby 12 Randolph HS 10:25.38 10:22.41 10
2 Nugent, Emily 12 North Hunter 10:50.63 10:44.92 8
3 Baeyens, Laura 11 Watchung Hil 10:39.08 10:47.19 6
4 Wennersten, Camryn 9 Ridgewood HS 10:37.97 10:48.45 4
5 Green, Laura 12 Mount Olive 11:09.15 10:50.53 2
6 Dubac, Mia 10 Clifton HS 11:11.16 11:01.74 1
7 Rathman, Kate 11 Cherokee HS 11:12.96 11:03.38
8 Habib, Nancy 12 Passaic Coun 11:07.21 11:04.11
9 Reich, Sophia 9 North Hunter 11:05.90 11:06.66
10 Pierontoni, Allie 11 Kingsway HS 11:27.90 11:08.56
11 Williams, Lily 9 Ridgewood HS 11:15.74 11:13.79
12 Pierce, Sarah 12 Cherry Hill 11:33.38 11:15.43
13 Kurtz, Laurel 10 Hunterdon Ce 11:16.35 11:17.68
14 Burke, Ashlynne 10 Kingsway HS 11:23.49 11:18.67
15 Hartman, Rebecca 12 South Brunsw 11:17.78 11:18.79
16 Keiser, Marisa 12 South Brunsw 11:24.77 11:25.90
17 Clifford, Nicole 9 Cherokee HS 11:38.41 11:43.55
18 Chidirala, Yashika 11 South Brunsw 11:30.73 11:44.07
19 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 12 Jackson Memo 11:25.61 11:56.46
20 Henderson, Elizabeth 9 Montgomery H 11:30.08 12:04.45
21 McCloskey, Carolina 9 West Windsor 11:27.76 12:31.13
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vital, Abigail 11 West Orange 14.52 14.25q -0.1 3
2 Smith, Claudine 12 Atlantic Cit 14.21 14.27q -0.1 3
3 Ash, Jailya 10 Eastern Regi 14.34 14.63q -0.1 3
4 Broome, Malea 12 Millville HS 14.58 14.64q -0.1 3
5 Schechter, Kirstyn 10 Hillsborough 15.28 14.94q 0.5 2
6 Celestin, Andree 10 West Orange 15.55 14.97q 0.5 2
7 O'Malley, Meghan 12 Randolph HS 15.16 15.11q 0.5 2
8 Triarsi, Lauren 12 Westfield HS 14.97 15.16q -0.1 3
9 Patterson, Brionah 12 Millville HS 15.12 15.17 -0.1 3
10 DeMary, Autumn 12 Kingsway HS 14.71 15.25 -0.1 3
11 Carrieri, Jessica 12 Watchung Hil 15.05 15.34 -0.1 3
12 Scott, Noelle 11 Eastern Regi 15.17 15.41 0.5 2
13 Kobus, Jamie 12 West Windsor 15.68 15.47 0.5 2
14 Richardson, Nicole 12 Princeton HS 15.81 15.56 +0.0 1
15 Waters, Melissa 11 Kearny HS 15.72 15.72 0.5 2
16 Griesmeyer, Ashley 12 Phillipsburg 15.85 15.73 +0.0 1
17 Santamauro, Marisa 11 Howell HS 15.70 15.73 0.5 2
18 Csorba, Julia 11 Westfield HS 15.70 15.90 0.5 2
19 Villani, Sydney 11 Hunterdon Ce 15.85 16.14 +0.0 1
20 Mullen, Sarah 11 Howell HS 15.81 16.26 +0.0 1
21 McEnroe, Meaghan 11 Ridge HS 15.73 16.42 +0.0 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Claudine 12 Atlantic Cit 14.27 13.80 1.1 10
2 Vital, Abigail 11 West Orange 14.25 14.09 1.1 8
3 Ash, Jailya 10 Eastern Regi 14.63 14.33 1.1 6
4 Broome, Malea 12 Millville HS 14.64 14.46 1.1 4
5 Schechter, Kirstyn 10 Hillsborough 14.94 14.57 1.1 2
6 O'Malley, Meghan 12 Randolph HS 15.11 15.01 1.1 1
7 Celestin, Andree 10 West Orange 14.97 15.06 1.1
8 Triarsi, Lauren 12 Westfield HS 15.16 15.08 1.1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muccio, Katherine 12 Ridgewood HS 1:01.81 1:00.79 3 10
2 Snowden, Brianna 12 Rancocas Val 1:02.22 1:01.23 3 8
3 Bulger, Karagan 11 Southern Reg 1:02.02 1:02.95 3 6
4 Carrieri, Jessica 12 Watchung Hil 1:03.13 1:03.06 3 4
5 Davis, Gabrielle 10 Franklin Tow 1:04.22 1:03.07 2 2
6 Schechter, Kirstyn 10 Hillsborough 1:03.41 1:03.47 3 1
7 Purritano, Victoria 12 Ridgewood HS 1:05.20 1:03.95 2
8 Csorba, Julia 11 Westfield HS 1:04.32 1:04.04 2
9 Asante, Adelaide 10 North Brunsw 1:03.34 1:04.12 3
10 Ash, Jewel 11 Eastern Regi 1:02.97 1:04.68 3
11 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 10 Montclair HS 1:06.05 1:05.19 1
12 Rutledge, Anne 10 Egg Harbor T 1:03.89 1:05.24 2
13 Beneducci, Gabrielle 12 North Hunter 1:06.53 1:05.41 1
14 Robe, Kayla 12 West Orange 1:05.85 1:05.56 1
15 Santamauro, Marisa 11 Howell HS 1:05.11 1:05.70 2
16 Chin, Anabella 9 Rancocas Val 1:03.10 1:05.77 3
17 Sydnor, Teghan 9 Eastern Regi 1:05.47 1:05.81 2
18 Paciga, Jill 11 North Hunter 1:06.13 1:05.89 1
19 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah 12 Elizabeth HS 1:05.67 1:06.44 2
20 Leitz, Lara 11 Hillsborough 1:05.48 1:06.44 2
21 McEnroe, Meaghan 11 Ridge HS 1:05.93 1:06.66 1
22 Rigby, Shelsea 11 Hillsborough 1:05.99 1:07.24 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Millville HS 'A' 48.07 47.53 3 10
1) Patterson, Brionah 12 2) Broome, Malea 12
3) Bowman, Ciera 11 4) Bowman, Zaniah 11
2 West Orange HS 'A' 48.30 47.82 3 8
1) Covin, Isyss 10 2) Jackson-Dickens, Bryanna 11
3) Peterson, Nai'a 10 4) Vital, Abigail 11
3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 48.29 47.97 3 6
1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12 2) Snowden, Brianna 12
3) Nutt, Sheriyah 10 4) McClenahan, Breacain 11
4 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 48.42 47.98 3 4
1) Germann, Gabrielle 11 2) Laramore, Jadyn 12
3) Stephens, Mariah 10 4) Princz, Lauren 10
5 Eastern Regional HS 'A' 47.85 48.03 3 2
1) Ash, Jailya 10 2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12
3) Ash, Jewel 11 4) Sydnor, Teghan 9
6 Franklin Township HS 'A' 48.98 48.46 2 1
1) Davis, Mariya 12 2) May, Zania 12
3) Davis, Gabrielle 10 4) Akande, Rebecca 12
7 Montclair HS 'A' 49.68 48.66 2
1) Webb, Stephanie 10 2) Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 10
3) Young-Bey, Nyjah 12 4) Glorie, Anna 10
8 Ridgewood HS 'A' 50.14 48.69 1
1) Purritano, Victoria 12 2) Grace, Olivia 9
3) Maasarani, Josie 10 4) Muccio, Katherine 12
9 Union HS 'A' 48.65 48.72 3
1) Walker, Sontee 11 2) Enaohwo, Joy 10
3) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 12 4) Grantham, Azariah 10
10 Columbia HS 'A' 49.44 48.77 2
1) Williams, Lilian 12 2) McCrear, Sabrina 10
3) Pastuer, Ruth 10 4) Davis, Madison 11
11 North Brunswick HS 'A' 48.72 48.89 3
1) Foat, Imani 10 2) Asante, Adelaide 10
3) Anderson, Denise 9 4) Weaver, Nakaja 11
12 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 48.74 49.01 3
1) Petit-Frere, Mercheley 10 2) Johnson, Cassidy 12
3) Fitch, Kalaya Z. 9 4) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 12
13 Sayreville HS 'A' 49.34 49.06 2
1) Williams-White, Leah 9 2) Wehrle, Taylor 11
3) Itua, Ruth 11 4) Porta, Miranda 11
14 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 50.04 49.29 1
1) Carvelli, Nicolette 11 2) Loew, Katherine 10
3) Villani, Sydney 11 4) Jarrett, Jadan 9
15 Eastside HS - Paterson 'A' 49.87 49.33 2
1) Brooks, Abbey Gale 11 2) Barnett, Cavel 11
3) Heath, Janielle 12 4) Gibson, Kaylah 12
16 South Brunswick HS 'A' 49.53 49.34 2
1) Ratcliffe, Riley 12 2) Muller, Asha 10
3) Pittman, Chanyel 10 4) Taitt, Joanna 12
17 Old Bridge HS 'A' 49.92 49.53 1
1) Owusu, Carlien 12 2) Campbell, Deanna 11
3) Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Maame 10 4) Lisanti, Alysia 10
18 East Orange Campus 'A' 50.76 49.56 1
1) Christopher, Azariah 9 2) Koudou, Bianca 11
3) Stevenson, Tasena 9 4) lewis, briana 12
19 Passaic County Tech 'A' 50.10 49.68 1
1) Wilks, Chariza 12 2) Durham, Imani 12
3) Severe, Kiana 12 4) Anderson, Tegann 11
20 Randolph HS 'A' 50.06 49.80 1
1) Mancuso, Olivia 10 2) Finley, Erin 9
3) Saybe, Cassandra 11 4) Romagnoli, Alyssa 11
21 Plainfield HS 'A' 50.91 49.99 1
1) Walker, Destiny 12 2) Rose, Cadene 9
3) Mccoy, Charmaine 12 4) McFarlane, Ciara 11
22 Ridge HS 'A' 50.16 50.04 1
1) Torales, Melanie 10 2) Smith, Stella 10
3) Mark, Alexa 10 4) Goya, Ana 10
23 Williamstown HS 'A' 49.81 50.14 2
1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12 2) Fyffe, Camryn 11
3) Watson, Karissa 11 4) Jackson, Jaelise 9
-- Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 49.60 DNF 2
1) Crearer, Jolea 11 2) Patterson, Sydni 11
3) Arrington, Kaleia 10 4) Nelson, Shauntae 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 3:53.72 3:48.87 3 10
1) Leak, Alyssa 10 2) Snowden, Brianna 12
3) Chin, Anabella 9 4) Nutt, Sheriyah 10
2 Southern Regional HS 'A' 3:57.08 3:51.15 3 8
1) Bulger, Karagan 11 2) Flaherty, Shannon 9
3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9 4) Hambor, Caitlin 12
3 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 4:01.67 3:52.30 2 6
1) Arrington, Kaleia 10 2) Patterson, Sydni 11
3) Crearer, Jolea 11 4) Nelson, Shauntae 12
4 Millville HS 'A' 3:58.13 3:52.56 3 4
1) Patterson, Brionah 12 2) Craig, Bryanna 9
3) Miller, Raelynne 12 4) Broome, Malea 12
5 Ridge HS 'A' 3:57.70 3:52.78 3 2
1) Cicchetti, Olivia 11 2) Lyons, Morgan 10
3) LaCapra, Grace 9 4) Smith, Stella 10
6 Hillsborough HS 'A' 4:00.23 3:53.36 2 1
1) Rigby, Shelsea 11 2) Leitz, Lara 11
3) Mahajan, Sia 10 4) Schechter, Kirstyn 10
7 Franklin Township HS 'A' 3:59.44 3:54.59 2
1) Cruz, Vera 11 2) Assoumany, Blessing 9
3) Wright, Jordyn 12 4) Akande, Rebecca 12
8 South Brunswick HS 'A' 4:00.01 3:54.99 2
1) Taitt, Joanna 12 2) Obbineni, Nikhila 12
3) Osley, Chantel 12 4) Orders, Janai 12
9 Montclair HS 'A' 3:58.21 3:56.22 3
1) Young-Bey, Nyjah 12 2) McAdams, Ella 10
3) Webb, Stephanie 10 4) Holland-Thomas, Rukiya 10
10 Westfield HS 'A' 3:58.34 3:57.02 3
1) Csorba, Julia 11 2) Hamilton, Katie 10
3) Pappalardo, Sophia 12 4) Bielen, Caroline 10
11 West Orange HS 'A' 3:58.35 3:58.29 3
1) Robe, Kayla 12 2) Vital, Abigail 11
3) Wilson, Tiara 10 4) Phillips, Davionna 11
12 Lenape Regional HS 'A' 3:59.02 3:58.54 3
1) Whetstone, Shelby 12 2) Conway, Hayley 12
3) Thomas, Rebecca 11 4) Pappas, Katherine 9
13 Shawnee HS 'A' 4:05.98 3:59.03 1
1) Kearns, Grace 12 2) Owens, Kelly 11
3) Curilla, Alyssa 12 4) Demko, Amanda 11
14 Princeton HS 'A' 4:00.19 3:59.22 2
1) Linko, Colleen 11 2) Williamson, Kendall 9
3) Williamson, Raina 11 4) Moran, Siena 12
15 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 4:00.27 3:59.40 2
1) Sarno, Danielle 12 2) Carvelli, Nicolette 11
3) Alpaugh, Yelena 12 4) Loew, Katherine 10
16 Clifton HS 'A' 4:02.71 3:59.86 1
1) Rubio, Brianna 11 2) Rubio, Jessica 10
3) Hernandez, Adelys 10 4) Dubbels, Andrea 11
17 Plainfield HS 'A' 4:03.51 4:01.61 1
1) Walker, Destiny 12 2) Ogunwolere, Oluwadamilola 11
3) Brown, Celine Jada 9 4) Eubanks, Amari 10
18 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 'A' 4:03.29 4:02.83 1
1) Lyght, Corinne 10 2) Agwu, Nicole 11
3) Kennedy, Zuri 10 4) Jackson, Julia 9
19 Randolph HS 'A' 4:04.41 4:03.43 1
1) Mancuso, Olivia 10 2) Romagnoli, Alyssa 11
3) Swayze, Evelyn 11 4) Saybe, Cassandra 11
20 Elizabeth HS 'A' 4:01.78 4:04.27 2
1) Brooks, Nyanza 11 2) Lowery, Breyonna 11
3) Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah 12 4) Wiggins, Dai'jah 10
21 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 4:00.27 4:06.59 2
1) Lovinsky, Hailey 10 2) Princz, Lauren 10
3) Maldonado, Lauren 12 4) Rutledge, Anne 10
22 Old Bridge HS 'A' 4:05.71 4:10.47 1
1) Desai, Riya 10 2) Gaffney, Victoria 10
3) Adams, Janna 9 4) O'Regan, Noelle 11
23 Livingston HS 'A' 4:11.84 4:14.46 1
1) Parsons, Kayla 11 2) Choe, Victoria 11
3) Prendergast, Kylie 9 4) Hudson, Kayla 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 'A' 9:32.87 9:12.37 2 10
1) LaCapra, Grace 9 2) Lyons, Morgan 10
3) Cicchetti, Olivia 11 4) Stephen, Manon 11
2 Westfield HS 'A' 9:34.01 9:18.60 2 8
1) Collins, Caroline 10 2) Boufarah, Isabel 10
3) Hamilton, Katie 10 4) Hacker, Sarah 12
3 South Brunswick HS 'A' 9:26.60 9:22.67 2 6
1) Obbineni, Nikhila 12 2) Osley, Chantel 12
3) Vega, Cassandra 11 4) Keiser, Marisa 12
4 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 9:37.68 9:25.16 2 4
1) Alpaugh, Yelena 12 2) Kurtz, Laurel 10
3) Cella, Hannah 12 4) Sarno, Danielle 12
5 Edison HS 'A' 9:33.35 9:26.05 2 2
1) Colletto, Kacy 11 2) Narayanan, Gayathri 10
3) Herrera, Karen 11 4) Boryeskne, Cynthia 11
6 Ridgewood HS 'A' 9:39.07 9:27.50 2 1
1) Morley, Virginia 12 2) Williams, Lily 9
3) Keyes, Cassie 12 4) Wennersten, Camryn 9
7 Southern Regional HS 'A' 9:32.25 9:27.60 2
1) Bulger, Karagan 11 2) Short, Rachel 9
3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9 4) Flaherty, Shannon 9
8 Kingsway HS 'A' 9:42.45 9:29.05 2
1) Burke, Ashlynne 10 2) Pierontoni, Allie 11
3) Pierontoni, Emily 11 4) Robinson, Skye 10
9 North Hunterdon HS 'A' 9:33.25 9:30.07 2
1) Haris, Carleigh 11 2) DiMarcello, Elena 12
3) Reich, Sophia 9 4) Schmidt, Addison 9
10 Clifton HS 'A' 9:47.04 9:30.85 1
1) Yuasa, May 11 2) Dubac, Mia 10
3) Dubbels, Andrea 11 4) Rubio, Jessica 10
11 Franklin Township HS 'A' 9:46.12 9:39.16 1
1) Wright, Jordyn 12 2) Cruz, Vera 11
3) Jackson, Jasmine 9 4) Assoumany, Blessing 9
12 Washington Twp HS 'A' 9:44.45 9:39.50 2
1) Keane, Maura 10 2) Morrow, Jeanine 12
3) Stuart, Danielle 10 4) Cochran, Kate 11
13 Lenape Regional HS 'A' 9:44.49 9:42.74 2
1) Conway, Hayley 12 2) Cao, Olivia 11
3) Thomas, Rebecca 11 4) Pappas, Katherine 9
14 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 9:44.89 9:42.95 1
1) Shaw, Logan 9 2) Leak, Alyssa 10
3) Biggi, Bethany 12 4) Hammond, Paige 12
15 Montclair HS 'A' 9:56.84 9:44.25 1
1) Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn 11 2) Spencer, Krisantha 10
3) McAdams, Ella 10 4) Ross, Violet 10
16 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 'A' 9:54.98 9:46.29 1
1) Pinho, Rachel 12 2) Senthilkumar, Harrinee 10
3) Squicciarini, Mia 11 4) Niewandomski, Kinga 12
17 Cherokee HS 'A' 9:44.59 9:48.61 2
1) Carroll, Meghan 10 2) Clifford, Nicole 9
3) Sweely, Jaden 11 4) DeLuca, Sophia 9
18 Columbia HS 'A' 10:03.71 9:48.64 1
1) Ezeokoli, Angel 11 2) Tianga, Kirah 10
3) Agu, Cynthia 12 4) Beemer, Kate 10
19 Randolph HS 'A' 9:46.64 9:59.70 1
1) Houston, Amanda 11 2) Wilkins, Maya 9
3) Whiting, Chloe 10 4) Fairfield, Catherine 12
20 Princeton HS 'A' 9:47.62 10:01.41 1
1) Moran, Siena 12 2) Medvedeva, Yana 10
3) Lips, Emma 10 4) Gilmore, Charlotte 10
21 Livingston HS 'A' 9:58.57 10:02.05 1
1) Leigh, Katrina 10 2) Choe, Victoria 11
3) Prendergast, Kylie 9 4) Scheier, Stella 11
22 Kearny HS 'A' 9:59.67 10:03.40 1
1) Rosas, Abigail 11 2) Castillo, Julie 11
3) Galada, Rebecca 12 4) Laverde, Maria 10
23 Hillsborough HS 'A' 9:56.53 10:12.58 1
1) Wnorowski, Sarah 9 2) Esposito, Bridget 11
3) Mahajan, Sia 10 4) McDermid, Jayde 10
24 Watchung Hills Reg. HS 'A' 10:43.74 10:38.78 1
1) Tomassetti, Jamie 12 2) Glass, Samantha 10
3) Baeyens, Emma 10 4) Carrieri, Jessica 12
Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Craig, Bryanna 9 Millville HS 5-05.00 5-06.00 10
2 Jenkins, Mahogany 11 Watchung Hil 5-04.00 J5-06.00 8
3 O'Malley, Meghan 12 Randolph HS 5-06.00 5-04.00 6
4 Barrett, Abrianna 12 Montgomery H 5-02.00 J5-04.00 4
5 Dooley, Radha 12 Hunterdon Ce 5-04.00 J5-04.00 1
5 Osborne, Joy 11 Ridge HS 5-02.00 J5-04.00 1
5 Veenhof, Ellie 11 Ridgewood HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00 1
8 Dashiell, Che 11 Scotch Plain 5-00.00 J5-04.00
9 Veenhof, Lizzie 12 Ridgewood HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
9 Martinez, Ashley 12 Passaic Coun 5-04.00 5-02.00
9 Dunns, Kenny'a 11 Millville HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Anderson, Aliyah 12 Cherry Hill 5-00.00 J5-02.00
12 Santamauro, Marisa 11 Howell HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
12 Fortuna, Emma 9 Toms River N 5-02.00 J5-02.00
12 Biggi, Bethany 12 Rancocas Val 5-04.00 J5-02.00
16 Fronc, Izabel 10 Freehold Tow 5-02.00 J5-02.00
-- Hodges, Jennifer 10 Ridge HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Dashiell, Anina 11 Scotch Plain 4-10.00 NH
-- McDonald, Alexis 12 Lenape Regio 5-02.00 NH
-- Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 12 Jackson Memo 5-00.00 NH
-- Bartutis, Alejandra 10 North Bergen 5-02.00 NH
-- Lacombe, Suzy 10 Hunterdon Ce 5-02.00 NH
-- Crawford, Gianna 10 Southern Reg 5-00.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shannon, Sydney 12 Passaic Coun 11-00.00 11-06.00 10
2 Hathaway, Annie 12 Montgomery H 11-00.00 J11-06.00 8
3 Engels, Jenna 10 Piscataway T 10-06.00 11-00.00 6
4 Pasram, Jennifer 12 Old Bridge H 11-06.00 J11-00.00 4
5 Loya, Noelle 11 North Hunter 10-06.00 J11-00.00 2
6 Ray, Sabrina 12 South Brunsw 11-00.00 J11-00.00 1
7 Morrison, Brianna 12 Clifton HS 10-06.00 J11-00.00
8 Jelmert, Claudia 9 Watchung Hil 9-06.00 J11-00.00
9 Dooley, Radha 12 Hunterdon Ce 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Mosteiro, Megan 11 Columbia HS 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Burke, Kathryn 10 Phillipsburg 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Jelmert, Gretel 10 Watchung Hil 11-06.25 10-06.00
13 Kraft, Courtney 12 West Windsor 10-06.00 J10-06.00
14 Lacombe, Suzy 10 Hunterdon Ce 9-06.00 10-00.00
15 Mezzo, Maria 10 Southern Reg 10-00.00 J10-00.00
15 Boggs, Abigail 10 Rancocas Val 10-06.00 J10-00.00
15 Veenhof, Ellie 11 Ridgewood HS 9-00.00 J10-00.00
18 Bobst, Allison 11 Kingsway HS 8-06.00 J10-00.00
19 Venizelos, Nicoletta 11 Ridgewood HS 9-06.00 J10-00.00
-- Kennedy, Erin 11 Kingsway HS 8-06.00 NH
-- Rudolph, Lyndsey 11 Egg Harbor T 8-06.00 NH
-- Kusher, Sarah 12 Clifton HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Booker, Aaliyah 11 Bergen Count 9-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Tossas, Kristina 11 Rancocas Val 17-08.75 18-07.50 NWI 10
2 O'Malley, Meghan 12 Randolph HS 18-05.50 18-00.00 NWI 8
3 Ellis, Leah 9 Millville HS 16-10.25 17-11.50 NWI 6
4 Watson, Karissa 11 Williamstown 17-02.75 17-09.00 NWI 4
5 Young, Anaya 9 Rancocas Val 17-03.50 17-08.00 NWI 2
6 Jenkins, Mahogany 11 Watchung Hil 18-06.00 17-06.00 NWI 1
7 Spano, Samantha 11 Marlboro HS 18-00.50 17-05.00 NWI
8 Hosamane, Nidhi 10 Montgomery H 18-02.25 17-04.25 NWI
9 Craig, Bryanna 9 Millville HS 17-09.50 17-01.75 NWI
10 VandenAssem, Sara 11 Ridgewood HS 17-04.25 17-01.00 NWI
10 Morrone, Julia 11 Hackensack H 18-02.00 17-01.00 NWI
12 Kobus, Jamie 12 West Windsor 17-10.00 16-07.50 NWI
13 Rodriguez, Gabrielle 10 Watchung Hil 17-01.00 16-07.00 NWI
14 Hull, Karen 11 Randolph HS 17-09.50 16-06.75 NWI
15 Mark, Alexa 10 Ridge HS 17-06.50 16-04.50 NWI
16 Triarsi, Lauren 12 Westfield HS 17-03.00 16-03.50 NWI
17 Smith, Claudine 12 Atlantic Cit 17-11.50 16-02.25 NWI
18 Lyght, Corinne 10 Scotch Plain 17-03.25 16-02.00 NWI
19 Griesmeyer, Ashley 12 Phillipsburg 17-00.00 16-01.00 NWI
20 Bartutis, Alejandra 10 North Bergen 17-08.50 16-00.00 NWI
20 D'Agostino, Alyson 11 Marlboro HS 17-09.25 16-00.00 NWI
22 Carbone, Jillian 11 South Brunsw 17-05.00 15-11.00 NWI
-- Gurak, Cheyenne 11 Hunterdon Ce 17-08.75 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Smith, Claudine 12 Atlantic Cit 39-11.00 41-06.00 NWI 10
2 Jenkins, Mahogany 11 Watchung Hil 40-00.00 40-11.00 NWI 8
3 O'Malley, Meghan 12 Randolph HS 37-11.25 38-04.00 NWI 6
4 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12 Williamstown 36-06.00 38-00.25 NWI 4
5 Tossas, Kristina 11 Rancocas Val 36-01.25 36-11.00 NWI 2
6 Stephens, Mariah 10 Egg Harbor T 35-10.25 36-09.00 NWI 1
7 Kobus, Jamie 12 West Windsor 36-02.25 36-05.25 NWI
8 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei 12 Toms River N 34-07.75 36-05.00 NWI
9 Fadael, Leyila 9 Union HS 36-03.00 35-10.50 NWI
10 Bartutis, Alejandra 10 North Bergen 34-10.00 35-08.00 NWI
11 Orders, Janai 12 South Brunsw 35-05.25 35-06.50 NWI
12 Nartey, Renee 9 South Brunsw 35-09.25 35-05.50 NWI
13 Durham, Imani 12 Passaic Coun 36-05.25 35-04.50 NWI
14 Young, Nyasia 12 Montclair HS 35-05.00 35-04.00 NWI
15 Hosamane, Nidhi 10 Montgomery H 35-00.00 35-03.75 NWI
16 Martinez, Ashley 12 Passaic Coun 35-03.75 35-03.50 NWI
17 Griesmeyer, Ashley 12 Phillipsburg 35-06.00 35-02.00 NWI
18 Osborne, Joy 11 Ridge HS 35-10.00 35-00.50 NWI
19 Wallace, Chilly 12 Montgomery H 37-00.75 34-10.00 NWI
20 Williams-White, Leah 9 Sayreville H 34-10.50 34-06.75 NWI
21 Brooks, Nyanza 11 Elizabeth HS 35-02.00 34-00.75 NWI
22 McDonald, Alexis 12 Lenape Regio 34-09.75 33-11.75 NWI
23 Sabio, Kamille 12 Columbia HS 36-06.00 33-02.00 NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Denae 11 West Orange 39-06.00 41-03.25 10
2 Morgan, Kayla 12 Morristown H 40-03.50 40-02.00 8
3 Kelly, Brielle 11 Hillsborough 41-07.25 40-00.50 6
4 Parker, Tereana 11 Millville HS 38-03.00 39-03.00 4
5 Marsh, Symone 12 Hillsborough 36-11.00 38-09.00 2
6 Owens, Fatimah 11 Millville HS 40-03.50 38-08.00 1
7 Rosenmertz, Hanna 12 Howell HS 40-03.25 37-06.75
8 Auguste, Shanil 11 Columbia HS 34-10.75 35-11.75
9 Ansong, Adwoa 11 South Brunsw 37-01.50 35-10.25
10 Deal, Isabelle 12 Washington T 35-02.50 35-07.25
11 Hood, Ravin 9 Rancocas Val 38-03.00 35-06.00
12 Richardson, Zuri 10 Williamstown 36-05.25 35-00.00
13 Rios, Hannahnias 12 Passaic Coun 34-04.25 34-03.75
14 Schieli, Mackenzie 11 Hackensack H 34-10.00 34-03.00
15 Rickert, Julia 12 Westfield HS 33-01.50 33-08.75
16 Jenkins, Mahogany 11 Watchung Hil 34-06.25 33-02.00
17 Fletcher, Olivia 10 Scotch Plain 33-02.25 32-06.25
18 Fadael, Leyila 9 Union HS 32-03.25 32-01.00
19 Terry, Maya 12 Vineland HS 36-01.25 32-00.00
20 Lopez, Ana 10 North Hunter 32-11.00 31-05.50
21 Taylor, Alexis 11 Bloomfield H 34-02.50 31-04.50
22 Fernandez, Genesis 12 Passaic Coun 35-02.75 30-02.00
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keegan, Shayla 12 Columbia HS 109-00 118-11 10
2 Marsh, Symone 12 Hillsborough 114-05 117-11 8
3 Hood, Ravin 9 Rancocas Val 110-04 117-04 6
4 Pomatto, Michaela 10 Egg Harbor T 113-01 117-03 4
5 van der Laan, Samira 12 Hightstown H 120-03 116-04 2
6 Kelly, Brielle 11 Hillsborough 115-09 114-05 1
7 Stravach, Samantha 12 Westfield HS 113-04 112-08
8 Odoemene, Karen 11 West Orange 113-10 111-10
9 Owens, Fatimah 11 Millville HS 122-04 109-03
10 Prescott, Olivia 9 West Orange 112-03 108-08
11 Cambria, Carly 9 Ridge HS 114-09 105-01
12 McCall, Alexa 12 Jackson Memo 105-10 103-11
13 Ansong, Adwoa 11 South Brunsw 113-07 103-09
14 Parker, Tereana 11 Millville HS 107-01 101-10
15 Fletcher, Olivia 10 Scotch Plain 111-08 99-05
16 Ward, Natajana 11 J F Kennedy 102-10 97-09
17 Hassan, Shakiyah 12 Atlantic Cit 111-00 97-06
18 McEnroe, Caroline 11 Ridge HS 94-01 92-06
19 Gayles, Victoria 11 Mount Olive 99-06 90-08
20 Villareal, Kathy 11 North Bergen 102-11 90-00
21 Forman, Katelyn 12 Montclair HS 100-07 86-10
22 Rotolo, Teresa 11 Watchung Hil 90-08 85-04
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eucker, Alianna 10 Bergen Count 129-00 150-05 10
2 Parsons, Kira 11 Millville HS 125-03 134-00 8
3 Sutter, Jessica 11 Hillsborough 119-00 130-00 6
4 Stravach, Samantha 12 Westfield HS 121-05 124-01 4
5 Deal, Isabelle 12 Washington T 126-09 121-06 2
6 Rodgers, Jessica 12 South Brunsw 121-07 120-10 1
7 Romero, Hailey 9 Fair Lawn HS 119-04 118-11
8 Nocentino, Julia 10 Kingsway HS 110-05 115-05
8 Robertson, Savannah 12 Atlantic Cit 106-04 115-05
10 Letko, Fiona 11 North Hunter 127-07 114-02
11 Emmanuel, Ciara 12 Ridgewood HS 102-00 113-06
12 van der Laan, Samira 12 Hightstown H 105-02 113-03
12 Rotolo, Teresa 11 Watchung Hil 112-01 113-03
14 Grayson, Kali 12 Long Branch 112-08 112-10
15 Pomatto, Mya 11 Egg Harbor T 109-10 107-04
16 Veach, Christina 11 Williamstown 117-00 104-10
17 Fletcher, Olivia 10 Scotch Plain 101-05
18 Matticoli, Elizabeth 11 South Brunsw 112-01 99-08
19 Medina, Nathalie 12 Memorial HS 97-11 97-00
20 Dill, Sarah 11 Scotch Plain 105-03 95-07
21 Fernandez, Genesis 12 Passaic Coun 101-07 94-10
22 Lopez, Ana 10 North Hunter 108-07 93-06
23 Morrison, Brianna 12 Clifton HS 98-03 83-05
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heslop, Mario 12 Franklin Tow 10.33 10.75q 0.5 3
2 Nash, Gabriel 12 Elizabeth HS 10.83 10.79q 0.5 3
3 Leigh, Jacob 12 Scotch Plain 10.89 10.90q 0.5 3
4 Dumornay, Micah 12 Hunterdon Ce 11.02 10.94q -0.5 2
5 McFadden, Carter 11 Montgomery H 10.83 10.96q 0.5 3
6 Wildberg, Nils 12 Princeton HS 10.75 10.98q 0.5 3
7 Jackson, Anthony 11 Sayreville H 11.01 11.03q -0.5 2
8 Porbeni, Ola 11 South Brunsw 11.05 11.19q -0.5 2
9 Attoh, Tafari 10 Livingston H 10.89 11.21 0.5 3
10 Henry, Trey 12 Egg Harbor T 11.00 11.23 0.5 3
11 Younas, Saif 12 Bloomfield H 10.81 11.24 0.5 3
12 Vigliarolo, Steven 12 Jackson Memo 11.08 11.25 -0.5 2
13 Swaby, Antwone 11 Atlantic Cit 11.09 11.27 -0.5 2
14 Rivera, Elias 10 Millville HS 11.20 11.33 1.2 1
15 Brock, Ahmad 10 Egg Harbor T 11.27 11.35 1.2 1
16 Ruhl, Alex 12 Ridgewood HS 11.03 11.41 -0.5 2
17 Bryan, Nathan 11 Montclair HS 11.17 11.44 1.2 1
18 Williams, Truman 10 Montclair HS 11.13 11.47 -0.5 2
19 Daniels, Kahsim 12 East Orange 11.29 11.49 1.2 1
20 Dazzell, Dominic 12 East Orange 11.13 11.59 -0.5 2
21 Alicea, Jaylen 12 Bergen Count 11.21 11.61 1.2 1
22 Orama, Johnell 11 Millville HS 11.21 11.65 1.2 1
23 Obi, Nnadozie 12 Union HS 11.20 11.75 1.2 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Heslop, Mario 12 Franklin Tow 10.75 10.56 -1.0 10
2 Nash, Gabriel 12 Elizabeth HS 10.79 10.67 -1.0 8
3 Leigh, Jacob 12 Scotch Plain 10.90 10.84 -1.0 6
4 Wildberg, Nils 12 Princeton HS 10.98 10.87 -1.0 4
5 Jackson, Anthony 11 Sayreville H 11.03 10.99 -1.0 2
6 Dumornay, Micah 12 Hunterdon Ce 10.94 11.00 -1.0 1
7 McFadden, Carter 11 Montgomery H 10.96 11.02 -1.0
8 Porbeni, Ola 11 South Brunsw 11.19 11.15 -1.0
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Heslop, Mario 12 Franklin Tow 21.29 21.45 -1.0 3 10
2 Nash, Gabriel 12 Elizabeth HS 21.87 21.83 -1.0 3 8
3 Leigh, Jacob 12 Scotch Plain 21.91 21.94 -1.0 3 6
4 Wildberg, Nils 12 Princeton HS 21.83 21.94 -1.0 3 4
5 McFadden, Carter 11 Montgomery H 22.25 21.96 -1.0 3 2
6 Salaam, Al-Shadee 10 East Orange 22.47 22.26 -1.6 2 1
7 Dazzell, Dominic 12 East Orange 22.20 22.40 -1.0 3
8 Berberena, Ramy 11 North Brunsw 21.96 22.40 -1.0 3
9 Fenton, Daniel 12 Millville HS 22.46 22.49 -1.6 2
10 Olson, Ajay 12 Westfield HS 22.21 22.51 -1.0 3
11 Ruhl, Alex 12 Ridgewood HS 22.61 22.59 -1.2 1
12 Perello, Matthew 11 Princeton HS 22.61 22.61 -1.2 1
13 Hammond, Geoff 12 Williamstown 22.52 22.75 -1.6 2
14 Williams, Michael 11 Kingsway HS 22.43 22.78 -1.6 2
15 Rivera, Elias 10 Millville HS 22.33 22.82 -1.6 2
16 Younas, Saif 12 Bloomfield H 22.38 22.85 -1.6 2
17 Henry, Trey 12 Egg Harbor T 22.56 22.91 -1.6 2
18 Bryan, Nathan 11 Montclair HS 22.75 22.98 -1.2 1
19 Attoh, Tafari 10 Livingston H 22.51 23.03 -1.6 2
20 Brown, Tyrece 10 North Bergen 22.96 23.51 -1.2 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heslop, Mario 12 Franklin Tow 47.34 47.12 3 10
2 Whaley, Isaiah 12 Atlantic Cit 49.14 48.36 3 8
3 Nash, Gabriel 12 Elizabeth HS 49.06 48.37 3 6
4 Legister, Jessie 10 Montclair HS 50.02 48.38 2 4
5 Leigh, Jacob 12 Scotch Plain 49.11 48.39 3 2
6 Dallas, Bayyan 11 Union HS 48.49 48.61 3 1
7 Saltzer, Jake 12 Westfield HS 49.13 48.98 3
8 Kaplan, Jordan 11 Monroe Twp. 49.20 49.00 2
9 Davis, Christian 11 Piscataway T 49.36 49.15 2
10 Olson, Ajay 12 Westfield HS 49.19 49.15 2
11 Gorka, Adam 10 South Brunsw 49.65 49.18 2
12 Novak, Zachary 11 Jackson Memo 49.62 49.35 2
13 Murphy, Charles 12 Montclair HS 50.89 49.41 1
14 Fenton, Daniel 12 Millville HS 49.29 49.55 2
15 Collins, Nathan 10 Montclair HS 51.14 49.75 1
16 Hammond, Geoff 12 Williamstown 50.52 50.52 1
17 Mollica, Nicholas 11 Jackson Memo 50.49 50.61 1
18 Williams, Michael 11 Kingsway HS 49.84 50.84 2
19 Vargas, Erick 12 Passaic Coun 51.84 51.08 1
-- McRae, Ny'Aare 12 Trenton Cent 48.56 DNF 3
-- Whetstone, Jack 12 Princeton HS 50.65 DNF 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peralta, Luis 12 Passaic HS 1:52.94 1:51.29 2 10
2 Lindrud, Ryan 12 Ridge HS 1:54.05 1:51.81 2 8
3 Kaplan, Jordan 11 Monroe Twp. 1:54.36 1:52.10 2 6
4 Medeiros, Nicholas 10 Old Bridge H 1:55.44 1:52.87 2 4
5 McCarthy, Jackson 12 Princeton HS 1:56.65 1:53.15 2 2
6 Liggins, Miles 12 South Brunsw 1:55.56 1:53.88 2 1
7 Greene, Jayden 11 Washington T 1:57.87 1:55.41 1
8 Ortiz, Nicholas 11 Passaic HS 1:56.87 1:55.89 2
9 Wood, Micah 12 Rancocas Val 1:58.61 1:56.15 1
10 Jackson, Tyler 11 Cherokee HS 1:59.23 1:56.53 1
11 Martingale, Francis 12 Memorial HS 1:54.70 1:56.78 2
12 Ridgeway, Jalen 9 Toms River N 1:58.99 1:57.91 1
13 Mistry, Jaymin 12 Mount Olive 1:56.92 1:58.33 2
14 Garcia, Brandon 12 Scotch Plain 1:58.25 1:58.37 1
15 Pinto, Will 10 Ridge HS 1:57.44 1:58.66 1
16 Davies, Leland 12 East Brunswi 1:57.16 1:59.10 1
17 LaBar, Lucas 12 Mount Olive 1:58.67 1:59.66 1
18 Abriola, Michael 12 Williamstown 1:59.13 2:00.05 1
19 Heineman, Jeffrey 9 Kingsway HS 2:00.69 2:00.14 1
20 Adamy, Dillon 12 North Hunter 1:58.53 2:00.50 1
21 Sargen, Alex 11 Ridge HS 1:57.04 2:01.84 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richards, Gavin 11 North Hunter 4:26.46 4:12.42 10
2 Baginski, Will 12 Ridgewood HS 4:22.20 4:13.18 8
3 Caraccio, Stone 11 Kingsway HS 4:22.44 4:13.46 6
4 Martingale, Francis 12 Memorial HS 4:22.70 4:13.74 4
5 Lindrud, Ryan 12 Ridge HS 4:15.36 4:14.39 2
6 Wechsler, Ethan 11 Cherokee HS 4:21.78 4:15.52 1
7 Das, Sameer 12 West Windsor 4:21.86 4:17.62
8 Langon, Marco 9 Bridgewater- 4:21.36 4:18.07
9 Thurairajah, Gobi 12 Egg Harbor T 4:20.44 4:18.67
10 McCarthy, Jackson 12 Princeton HS 4:22.09 4:20.26
11 Glockenmeier, James 12 Ridge HS 4:26.79 4:20.36
12 Ridgeway, Javid 12 Toms River N 4:25.18 4:21.49
13 Barna, Jackson 9 Ridge HS 4:26.38 4:22.21
14 Ventura, Steven 12 Memorial HS 4:27.23 4:22.22
15 Hill, Christopher 12 Franklin Tow 4:21.47 4:22.41
16 Simon, Zach 12 Freehold Tow 4:24.57 4:23.04
17 Urquidi, Stefan 12 Montclair HS 4:31.28 4:32.08
18 Eyre, Aidan 10 Cherry Hill 4:27.42 4:33.85
19 Purcell, Timothy 12 Old Bridge H 4:24.90 4:39.19
20 Adamy, Dillon 12 North Hunter 4:26.61 4:43.73
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Das, Sameer 12 West Windsor 9:23.59 9:20.59 10
2 Wechsler, Ethan 11 Cherokee HS 9:30.94 9:21.41 8
3 Mehari, Philmon 11 Livingston H 9:31.94 9:29.37 6
4 Miller, Chase 11 Cherokee HS 9:41.30 9:29.48 4
5 Barna, Jackson 9 Ridge HS 9:37.73 9:31.03 2
6 Burns, Kieran 12 Kingsway HS 9:44.74 9:31.76 1
7 Polam, Vidhur 10 South Brunsw 9:30.80 9:32.34
8 Fleischer, Ben 12 Scotch Plain 9:33.76 9:33.06
9 Ventura, Steven 12 Memorial HS 9:33.80 9:33.13
10 Thurairajah, Gobi 12 Egg Harbor T 9:40.21 9:34.97
11 Adler, Oliver 11 Cherry Hill 9:38.28 9:37.16
12 Davies, Reyden 12 East Brunswi 9:25.55 9:37.17
13 Glockenmeier, James 12 Ridge HS 9:34.33 9:37.89
14 Mitchell, Ryan 12 Hillsborough 9:30.12 9:45.27
15 Loggia, Will 11 Westfield HS 9:34.00 9:45.67
16 Maranz, Jack 11 Westfield HS 9:36.93 9:46.24
17 Fischer, Christopher 12 North Hunter 9:40.37 9:46.34
18 Hillyer, TJ 12 Howell HS 9:30.07 9:50.15
19 Fahey, Ryan 12 Ridgewood HS 9:40.65 9:51.74
20 Milou, Austin 12 Washington T 9:43.67 9:52.87
21 Keaney, James 11 Randolph HS 9:40.33 9:54.55
22 Lundberg, Nick 12 Freehold Tow 9:28.84 9:55.87
23 Sheridan, Aidan 11 Ridgewood HS 9:41.20 10:05.22
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lawrence, Felix 12 Freehold Tow 14.32 14.26q 0.2 3
2 Williams, terrel 11 Columbia HS 14.39 14.38q 0.2 3
3 Vazquez, Anthony 11 Egg Harbor T 14.54 14.45q 0.2 3
4 Estivene, Kyle 12 Scotch Plain 14.54 14.53q 0.2 3
5 Yarber, Malcolm 12 South Brunsw 14.51 14.61q 0.2 3
6 Osei, Kumi 12 Franklin Tow 14.75 14.69q 0.2 3
7 Barnes, Malcolm 12 East Orange 14.37 14.80q 0.2 3
8 Samuels, Storm 12 Union HS 15.07 14.95q 0.6 2
9 Porbeni, Ola 11 South Brunsw 15.02 14.95 0.6 2
10 Franco, Breisly 12 Kearny HS 15.04 14.98 0.6 2
11 Merriweather, Marques 12 Jackson Memo 14.95 15.00 0.6 2
12 Smith, Sebastian 12 West Windsor 14.84 15.01 0.6 2
13 Martin, Cameryn 12 Kingsway HS 14.90 15.03 0.6 2
14 Hargrove, Xavier 11 Howell HS 14.79 15.10 0.2 3
15 Maceia, Tamant 12 Vineland HS 15.09 15.14 0.2 1
16 Amedeya, Kwamivi 11 East Orange 15.12 15.24 0.2 1
17 Lyons, Curtis 12 Ridge HS 15.22 15.26 0.2 1
18 Mollica, Nicholas 11 Jackson Memo 14.94 15.29 0.6 2
19 Houston, George 12 Randolph HS 15.52 15.31 0.2 1
20 Dayrell, Daniel 11 Rancocas Val 14.99 15.46 0.6 2
21 Ruhl, Alex 12 Ridgewood HS 15.44 15.48 0.2 1
22 Hitland, Jacob 11 Randolph HS 15.64 16.61 0.2 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Lawrence, Felix 12 Freehold Tow 14.26 14.04 1.0 10
2 Williams, terrel 11 Columbia HS 14.38 14.20 1.0 8
3 Vazquez, Anthony 11 Egg Harbor T 14.45 14.32 1.0 6
4 Yarber, Malcolm 12 South Brunsw 14.61 14.33 1.0 4
5 Osei, Kumi 12 Franklin Tow 14.69 14.61 1.0 2
6 Estivene, Kyle 12 Scotch Plain 14.53 14.71 1.0 1
7 Barnes, Malcolm 12 East Orange 14.80 14.74 1.0
8 Samuels, Storm 12 Union HS 14.95 14.81 1.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berberena, Ramy 11 North Brunsw 54.29 52.10 3 10
2 Lawrence, Felix 12 Freehold Tow 54.06 52.12 3 8
3 Ruhl, Alex 12 Ridgewood HS 58.11 55.08 1 6
4 Williams, terrel 11 Columbia HS 56.71 55.28 3 4
5 Wood, Micah 12 Rancocas Val 56.96 55.49 3 2
6 Akande, Daniel 12 Franklin Tow 57.10 55.55 2 1
7 Amedeya, Kwamivi 11 East Orange 57.58 55.56 2
8 Kwarteng, Brian 11 Union HS 56.64 55.77 3
9 Mckown, Jake 11 Jackson Memo 57.68 55.78 2
10 Lyons, Curtis 12 Ridge HS 56.89 56.02 3
11 Fenton, Daniel 12 Millville HS 55.17 56.15 3
12 Mollica, Nicholas 11 Jackson Memo 57.01 56.25 3
13 Bleah, Loanue 10 Piscataway T 57.88 56.34 2
14 Williams, Justin 11 Scotch Plain 57.49 56.52 2
15 Santiago, Saul 12 South Brunsw 57.70 56.53 2
16 Spence, William 11 Egg Harbor T 57.33 56.77 2
17 Cajuste, Jefferson 11 West Orange 58.77 57.08 1
18 Francis, Kevin 11 J F Kennedy 59.07 57.18 1
19 Cella, Joshua 12 South Brunsw 58.18 57.53 1
20 Hargrove, Xavier 11 Howell HS 58.32 58.35 1
21 Reinke, Luke 12 Ridgewood HS 57.99 59.01 1
22 Lopez Simpson, Victor 11 Livingston H 58.19 1:01.07 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Orange Campus 'A' 42.19 42.12 3 10
1) Gibson, Geraldo 9 2) Daniels, Kahsim 12
3) Dazzell, Dominic 12 4) Salaam, Al-Shadee 10
2 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 43.31 42.50 3 8
1) Jackson, Juwon 12 2) Davis, Christian 11
3) Bellamy, Joseph 12 4) White, Christian 11
3 Millville HS 'A' 42.79 42.68 3 6
1) Bowser, Darrius 12 2) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12
3) Rivera, Elias 10 4) Orama, Johnell 11
4 Montclair HS 'A' 43.55 42.93 2 4
1) Williams, Truman 10 2) Legister, Jessie 10
3) Bryan, Nathan 11 4) Murphy, Charles 12
5 Elizabeth HS 'A' 43.14 42.97 3 2
1) Wilkins, Clarence 12 2) Joanus, Guinove 12
3) Lomax, Tre'Quan 12 4) McQueen, Greg 9
6 Trenton Central HS 'A' 42.84 43.12 3 1
1) Gadie, Sam 9 2) McRae, Ny'Aare 12
3) McRae, Mahsiah 12 4) O'Neal, Christian 12
7 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 43.59 43.24 2
1) Dumornay, Micah 12 2) Ezema, William 11
3) Frohn, Patrick 10 4) Thornton, Robert 12
8 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 43.02 43.32 3
1) Vazquez, Anthony 11 2) Brock, Ahmad 10
3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12 4) Henry, Trey 12
9 Sayreville HS 'A' 46.89 43.42 1
1) Jackson, Anthony 11 2) Wright, Zuriel 12
3) Stowe, Matthew 11 4) Sannoh, Ibrahim 11
10 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 43.78 43.43 2
1) Towns, Willam 10 2) Drew, Chance 11
3) Novak, Zachary 11 4) Vigliarolo, Steven 12
11 South Brunswick HS 'A' 43.64 43.60 2
1) Joe-Kamara, Thomas 12 2) Porbeni, Ola 11
3) Cella, Joshua 12 4) Howard-Baker, Majid 10
12 Linden HS 'A' 43.93 43.74 2
1) Banks, Christopher 12 2) Elome, Allen 10
3) Farrar, Tyler 11 4) Marshall, Zion 11
13 Passaic County Tech 'A' 44.05 43.78 1
1) Jones, Edmond 11 2) Wilkinson, Ian 11
3) Buffaloe, Amair 11 4) Holt, Keshon 10
14 North Brunswick HS 'A' 42.99 43.82 3
1) Blount, Demonte 11 2) Berberena, Ramy 11
3) Bailey, Myles 11 4) Hill, Keyon 12
15 Hillsborough HS 'A' 44.16 43.86 1
1) Cavanaugh, Peter 10 2) Lee, Jason 10
3) Tawe, Tawe 12 4) Levonaitis, Sean 10
16 Bloomfield HS 'A' 43.57 43.88 2
1) Anyanwu, Tochi 12 2) Holt, Brandon 12
3) Sharpe, Blaine 11 4) Younas, Saif 12
17 J P Stevens HS 'A' 44.23 43.93 1
1) Casanova, Gabriel 12 2) Kittoe, Fifii 12
3) Dixsoin, Charles 10 4) Fenderson, Kenyon 12
18 Bergen County Tech 'A' 44.21 43.95 1
1) Alicea, Jaylen 12 2) Pourkay, Dylan 11
3) Sin, Jayjoon 12 4) Wojcicki, Chris 11
19 Randolph HS 'A' 44.26 44.16 1
1) Blumenthal, Jake 10 2) Detz, Brian 11
3) Pereira, Kevin 11 4) Rice, Darren 10
20 Eastern Regional HS 'A' 44.06 44.24 1
1) Weaver, Kamauri 10 2) Cosby, Myles 10
3) Jordan, Carl 10 4) Moore, Justin 10
21 Cherokee HS 'A' 43.79 44.32 2
1) Tubb, Trevor 11 2) Andes, Michael 12
3) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 12 4) Delendik, William 12
22 Columbia HS 'A' 44.37 44.40 1
1) Koranteng, Samuel 11 2) Stephenson, Raphael 10
3) Williams, terrel 11 4) Cataneo, Damian 10
-- Livingston HS 'A' 43.78 DQ 2 Zone 2
1) Attoh, Tafari 10 2) Burdette, Colin 12
3) Petryna, Jackson 12 4) Werner, Christopher 12
-- Vineland HS 'A' 43.28 DQ 3 Zone 2
1) Broome, Nahzir 11 2) Gregory, Daylyn 11
3) Moosvi, Mohammad 11 4) Gaye, Syncere 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elizabeth HS 'A' 3:18.44 3:17.03 3 10
1) Lomax, Tre'Quan 12 2) Monroe, Khory 12
3) Roopchand, Antonio 10 4) Joanus, Guinove 12
2 Westfield HS 'A' 3:18.55 3:17.70 3 8
1) Saltzer, Jake 12 2) Olson, Ajay 12
3) Zucker, Steve 12 4) Surks, William 11
3 Franklin Township HS 'A' 3:20.06 3:18.28 3 6
1) Heslop, Mario 12 2) Akande, Daniel 12
3) Nicholas, Brandon 11 4) Reeves, Anthony 10
4 East Orange Campus 'A' 3:20.57 3:18.58 3 4
1) Dazzell, Dominic 12 2) Richardson, Kishaun 12
3) Salaam, Al-Shadee 10 4) Bartley, Keenan 11
5 Montclair HS 'A' 3:21.23 3:19.55 3 2
1) Williams, Truman 10 2) Murphy, Charles 12
3) Collins, Nathan 10 4) Legister, Jessie 10
6 Trenton Central HS 'A' 3:22.40 3:19.89 2 1
1) Hubbard, James 12 2) McRae, Mahsiah 12
3) McRae, Ny'Aare 12 4) Reid, Coshawn 12
7 Ridge HS 'A' 3:23.29 3:20.17 2
1) Roberts, Luke 10 2) Sargen, Alex 11
3) Lindrud, Ryan 12 4) Lyons, Curtis 12
8 Passaic County Tech 'A' 3:21.80 3:20.73 3
1) Vargas, Erick 12 2) Ricketts, Jordan 10
3) Buffaloe, Amair 11 4) Ingram, Joel 12
9 Union HS 'A' 3:20.54 3:20.94 3
1) Kwarteng, Brian 11 2) Maduka, Kingsley 11
3) Florestal, Emmanuelle 12 4) Dallas, Bayyan 11
10 Old Bridge HS 'A' 3:24.01 3:22.64 2
1) Rosiak, Dominick 11 2) Donou, Sergino 11
3) Gafanha, Dominick 11 4) Medeiros, Nicholas 10
11 South Brunswick HS 'A' 3:22.45 3:22.69 2
1) Santiago, Saul 12 2) Liggins, Miles 12
3) Wittenburg, Davis 10 4) Gorka, Adam 10
12 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 3:22.90 3:23.26 2
1) Ilardo, Michael 12 2) Mckown, Jake 11
3) Mollica, Nicholas 11 4) Novak, Zachary 11
13 Marlboro HS 'A' 3:26.05 3:24.38 2
1) Graves, Eugene 12 2) Rapley, Luke 12
3) Shaker, Eric 12 4) Jain, Samil 12
14 Millville HS 'A' 3:27.78 3:24.96 1
1) Acosta, Jose 10 2) Bryant, Zaon 11
3) Fenton, Daniel 12 4) Rivera, Elias 10
15 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 3:20.24 3:25.23 3
1) White, Christian 11 2) Bowers, Lorenzo 12
3) Davis, Christian 11 4) Terry, Jadyn 12
16 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 3:25.29 3:25.53 2
1) Boyd, Milton 10 2) Moore, Ian 12
3) Brown, Vincent 12 4) Wood, Micah 12
17 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 3:26.03 3:27.01 2
1) Spence, William 11 2) Vazquez, Anthony 11
3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12 4) Brock, Ahmad 10
18 Cherokee HS 'A' 3:26.92 3:27.72 1
1) Gupta, Aatish 12 2) Jackson, Tyler 11
3) Ortiz, Joshua Tyler 12 4) Andes, Michael 12
19 Vineland HS 'A' 3:27.89 3:29.97 1
1) Gregory, Daylyn 11 2) Hadnot, Emerson 12
3) Harold, Otis 12 4) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12
20 Livingston HS 'A' 3:29.00 3:31.36 1
1) Attoh, Tafari 10 2) Miller, Sean 11
3) Kogut, Jacob 10 4) Vincent, Jamar 12
21 Randolph HS 'A' 3:29.31 3:31.79 1
1) Benedict, Samuel 11 2) Houston, George 12
3) Kehayas, James 9 4) Almero, Regan 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 'A' 7:57.43 7:56.66 2 10
1) Sargen, Alex 11 2) Roberts, Luke 10
3) Pinto, Will 10 4) Lewis, Sam 11
2 North Hunterdon HS 'A' 8:05.66 7:59.88 2 8
1) Adamy, Dillon 12 2) Trapp, Andrew 12
3) Fischer, Christopher 12 4) Pedretti, Brian 10
3 Westfield HS 'A' 8:10.17 7:59.88 2 6
1) Loggia, Will 11 2) Melao, Ronnie 12
3) McCutcheon, James 12 4) Brennan, Cooper 12
4 East Brunswick HS 'A' 8:08.29 8:00.11 2 4
1) Davies, Reyden 12 2) Davies, Leland 12
3) Arpaio, Robby 12 4) Gultekinoglu, Aleksander 11
5 Passaic HS 'A' 8:19.39 8:01.74 1 2
1) Ortiz, Nicholas 11 2) Bravo, Jeffrey 12
3) Robles, Johaan 11 4) Peralta, Luis 12
6 Kingsway HS 'A' 8:04.37 8:03.57 2 1
1) Caraccio, Stone 11 2) Heineman, Jeffrey 9
3) Senkier, Jonathan 12 4) Rakitis, Kyle 9
7 Bergen County Tech 'A' 8:15.83 8:03.86 1
1) Folk, Donald 10 2) Gallos, Taso 10
3) Sayed, Aatif 12 4) Demoleas, Evan 12
8 West Orange HS 'A' 8:14.38 8:06.39 1
1) Coleman, Mali 10 2) Remar, Justice 12
3) Perez, Robert 11 4) Brosnan, Shane 9
9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 8:03.97 8:07.08 2
1) Moore, Ian 12 2) Wood, Micah 12
3) Awosanya, Brandon 11 4) Tomasch, Troy 12
10 Washington Twp HS 'A' 8:08.16 8:07.12 2
1) Chu, Evan 12 2) Milou, Austin 12
3) Kolodziej, Cole 10 4) Greene, Jayden 11
11 Cherokee HS 'A' 8:18.03 8:09.96 1
1) Jackson, Tyler 11 2) Grilli, Nico 10
3) Andes, Michael 12 4) Hackney, Robert 11
12 Franklin Township HS 'A' 8:06.53 8:12.88 2
1) Akande, Daniel 12 2) Andrews, Matthew 11
3) Nicholas, Brandon 11 4) Hill, Christopher 12
13 Howell HS 'A' 8:11.42 8:13.00 2
1) MacDonald, Aaron 11 2) Nicholasi, Andrew 12
3) Brown, Michael 10 4) Hillyer, TJ 12
14 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 8:11.17 8:13.71 2
1) Barnes, Luke 12 2) Mirville, Michael 10
3) Winkler, Aidan 10 4) Thurairajah, Gobi 12
15 Hillsborough HS 'A' 8:11.61 8:15.53 2
1) Hudak, Kyle 11 2) Cavanaugh, Peter 10
3) Mitchell, Ryan 12 4) Beni, Ryne 12
16 Shawnee HS 'A' 8:15.58 8:16.38 1
1) Lorenz, Brian 12 2) Connolly, Ryan 10
3) Keevey, Sean 12 4) Kaighn, Daniel 11
17 Elizabeth HS 'A' 8:18.47 8:17.71 1
1) Bueno, Anthony 11 2) Bedoya, Juan 11
3) Szaro, David 12 4) Joseph, Phino 12
18 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 'A' 8:15.11 8:22.78 1
1) Christensen, Kevin 12 2) DeCone, Evan 12
3) Hoang, Steven 12 4) Langon, Marco 9
19 South Brunswick HS 'A' 7:58.92 8:24.88 2
1) Audibert, Amael 12 2) Myadam, Archit 11
3) Diaz, Brandon 12 4) Cordova, Jason 12
20 Randolph HS 'A' 8:24.10 8:32.23 1
1) Donovan, Evan 10 2) Hecht, Joseph 11
3) Keaney, James 11 4) Kehayas, James 9
21 Clifton HS 'A' 8:29.37 8:37.98 1
1) Heredia, Jacob 9 2) DePaz, Kevin 12
3) Szabo, Joshua 11 4) Hernandez-Camacho, Braulio 10
-- Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 8:12.88 DNF 1
1) Silvera, Nichos 12 2) Sisk, Jake 11
3) Bowers, Lorenzo 12 4) Terry, Jadyn 12
Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright-Collins, Jamier 11 J F Kennedy 6-06.00 6-08.00 10
2 Wright, Zuriel 12 Sayreville H 6-04.00 6-06.00 8
3 O'Neal, Christian 12 Trenton Cent 6-02.00 6-04.00 6
4 Bampoe-Parry, Asare 11 Franklin Tow 6-02.00 6-02.00 3
4 Merriweather, Marques 12 Jackson Memo 6-00.00 6-02.00 3
6 McKenzie, Nesean 11 Williamstown 6-00.00 J6-02.00 1
7 Momodu, Mubeen 12 Egg Harbor T 6-02.00 J6-02.00
7 Bailey, Dante 11 South Brunsw 6-04.00 J6-02.00
9 Floyd, Jordon 11 Rancocas Val 6-00.00 J6-02.00
10 Engler, Jason 12 Hunterdon Ce 6-02.00 6-00.00
10 Glasser, Zach 12 Freehold Tow 6-04.00 6-00.00
10 Hitland, Jacob 11 Randolph HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Monroe, Antrell 10 Passaic HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Terry, Jadyn 12 Piscataway T 6-00.00 6-00.00
-- Robinson, Renaldo 11 Bergen Count 5-10.00 NH
-- Springstead, David 12 Southern Reg 6-00.00 NH
-- Haun, Dylan 10 Randolph HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Page, Dillon 9 Cherry Hill 6-00.00 NH
-- Johnson, Thomas 12 Edison HS 6-02.00 NH
-- Hatcher, Ben 11 Watchung Hil 5-10.00 NH
-- Parchment, Matthew 11 East Orange 5-10.00 NH
-- Barnes, Malcolm 12 East Orange 6-02.00 NH
-- Cioffi, Jack 11 Westfield HS 5-10.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Santiago, Javier 11 South Brunsw 14-00.00 15-00.00 10
2 Jelmert, Bradley 11 Watchung Hil 16-01.50 J15-00.00 8
3 Schenk, Simon 11 Princeton HS 13-06.00 J15-00.00 6
4 Petric, Alex 11 Ridge HS 13-06.00 14-00.00 4
5 Sabin, Mark 12 West Windsor 15-02.00 J14-00.00 2
6 Stocki, Jake 11 East Brunswi 13-06.00 13-06.00 0.50
6 McSweeney, Brian 10 East Brunswi 13-00.00 13-06.00 0.50
8 Winiarski, Samuel 12 Hunterdon Ce 14-00.00 J13-06.00
9 Cohen, Joshua 12 Egg Harbor T 13-06.00 J13-06.00
10 Bennett, Connor 11 Toms River N 13-06.00 13-00.00
10 Byrne, Eric 11 Randolph HS 13-00.00 13-00.00
12 Mraz, Jason 11 Edison HS 13-00.00 J13-00.00
12 Howald, Callum 12 Columbia HS 14-00.00 J13-00.00
14 Springstead, David 12 Southern Reg 12-06.00 J13-00.00
14 Adams, Nick 12 Randolph HS 13-00.00 J13-00.00
14 Mohnacs, Jake 11 Lenape Regio 13-00.00 J13-00.00
-- Carrillo, Alex 11 Elizabeth HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Theisen, Jason 11 Ridgewood HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Deery, Kai 10 Rancocas Val 13-06.00 NH
-- Korn, Kevin 12 Ridge HS 12-06.00 NH
-- Gotay, Dylan 12 West Orange 12-06.00 NH
-- Gnospelius, Luke 9 Ridgewood HS 11-00.00 NH
-- Celardo, Ian 11 Scotch Plain 13-00.00 NH
-- Harbison, Zach 12 Phillipsburg 12-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Wildberg, Nils 12 Princeton HS 23-01.25 23-11.00 NWI 10
2 Matlock, Tai 12 Rancocas Val 22-01.75 23-01.00 NWI 8
3 Heller, Tyler 11 Hunterdon Ce 22-05.50 22-05.50 NWI 6
4 Howard-Baker, Majid 10 South Brunsw 21-01.50 22-01.00 NWI 4
5 Ingram, Joel 12 Passaic Coun 22-00.50 21-09.00 NWI 2
6 McDonald, Joshua 11 Franklin Tow 21-08.00 21-07.50 NWI 1
7 Broome, Nahzir 11 Vineland HS 20-06.00 21-07.00 NWI
7 Jackson, Anthony 11 Sayreville H 21-05.50 21-07.00 NWI
9 Priscoe, Quinn 11 Westfield HS 21-00.00 21-03.25 NWI
10 Dickson, Justin 12 Phillipsburg 20-07.00 20-07.00 NWI
11 Marshall, Zion 11 Linden HS 21-06.50 20-06.25 NWI
12 Joyner, Orion 12 Kingsway HS 21-01.75 20-03.00 NWI
13 Vilbrun, Lorvensky 10 Elizabeth HS 21-01.50 20-02.75 NWI
14 Lee, Jayson 12 Jackson Memo 21-02.50 20-02.00 NWI
15 Allen, Sebasteon 11 East Orange 21-03.25 20-00.25 NWI
16 Werner, Christopher 12 Livingston H 20-00.00 19-11.50 NWI
16 Cioffi, Jack 11 Westfield HS 21-00.50 19-11.50 NWI
18 Houston, George 12 Randolph HS 20-00.25 19-11.25 NWI
19 Caldwell, Jared 12 Jackson Memo 20-10.00 19-11.00 NWI
20 Javeri, Dhruv 11 West Windsor 21-03.00 19-10.50 NWI
20 Holt, Brandon 12 Bloomfield H 20-02.50 19-10.50 NWI
22 Wright-Collins, Jamier 11 J F Kennedy 21-08.50 19-05.00 NWI
23 Reyes, Xavier 12 Kearny HS 20-06.50 19-04.25 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Joyner, Orion 12 Kingsway HS 48-01.25 47-03.50 NWI 10
2 Amori, Fiyin 12 Barringer HS 42-08.00 46-09.50 NWI 8
3 Momodu, Mubeen 12 Egg Harbor T 47-09.00 45-06.75 NWI 6
4 Knight, Jason 12 Montgomery H 44-00.50 44-11.50 NWI 4
5 Allen, Sebasteon 11 East Orange 46-00.00 44-11.25 NWI 2
6 Phelan, Jack 12 Princeton HS 44-05.00 44-07.00 NWI 1
7 Pierrilus, Mackel 11 Elizabeth HS 44-00.50 44-04.00 NWI
8 Banks, Keivon 12 Bergen Count 44-07.50 44-02.25 NWI
9 Ingram, Joel 12 Passaic Coun 45-02.25 43-06.00 NWI
10 Simpson, Daniel 12 Passaic Coun 41-11.25 43-04.25 NWI
11 Brock, Ahmad 10 Egg Harbor T 43-10.75 43-01.50 NWI
12 Shields, Stephen 12 Bergen Count 43-05.50 42-10.00 NWI
13 Edzii, Ebenezer 11 Millville HS 43-07.50 42-09.50 NWI
14 Floyd, Jordon 11 Rancocas Val 44-07.50 42-09.00 NWI
15 Lee, Jayson 12 Jackson Memo 43-04.75 42-08.00 NWI
16 Barthelus, Donsly 11 Elizabeth HS 45-00.00 42-07.00 NWI
17 Boadi, Gabe 11 Old Bridge H 43-09.00 42-06.00 NWI
18 Yen, Tyler 12 East Brunswi 42-11.00 41-10.50 NWI
19 McKay, AJ 10 Mount Olive 42-00.50 41-07.00 NWI
20 Alo, Brian 12 Fair Lawn HS 42-03.50 41-06.00 NWI
21 Samuels, Rahim 9 East Orange 42-08.00 41-00.50 NWI
22 Jolly, David 12 Freehold Tow 43-01.75 39-03.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pizarro, Lucciano 12 Cherokee HS 56-09.50 59-09.00 10
2 Lipscomb, Kyle 12 Linden HS 57-03.50 58-08.00 8
3 Brennan, Paul 12 Princeton HS 56-05.25 56-11.00 6
4 Eadric, Jesse 12 Rancocas Val 54-02.50 56-04.00 4
5 McCarthy, Collin 11 Jackson Memo 54-04.00 54-04.00 2
6 Leake, Jordan 11 Franklin Tow 49-09.50 51-01.50 1
7 Vandalovsky, Tom 12 Ridgewood HS 52-00.50 50-11.50
8 Colva, Vaughn 10 Hillsborough 48-05.50 50-03.25
9 Defilippis, Matthew 12 Old Bridge H 49-08.25 49-06.00
10 Huland El, Ahsan 12 Randolph HS 49-00.75 49-03.00
11 Robinson, Gary 12 Montclair HS 48-06.25 48-11.50
12 Manion, Dan 11 Williamstown 49-05.00 48-11.00
13 Collins, Shamore 11 Millville HS 50-11.00 48-07.50
14 Rosas, Jesus 12 West Orange 47-07.75 48-07.00
15 Ali, Mujeeb 12 Elizabeth HS 45-08.25 48-01.50
16 Andersen, Liam 12 Southern Reg 47-11.50 47-07.00
17 Comer, David 11 East Brunswi 48-03.50 47-01.25
18 Grant, Stephen 12 North Brunsw 51-09.25 46-09.50
19 Harrison, Dylan 11 North Hunter 43-09.75 46-08.00
20 Pusey, Jordan 11 Passaic Coun 45-04.00 43-11.00
21 Negron, Nico 11 Mount Olive 45-05.75 43-04.00
22 Pastor, Joseph 12 Bridgewater- 43-01.75 41-01.00
23 Giordano, Mark 12 Gill St. Ber 37-04.00
-- Tate, Tajhir 12 Elizabeth HS 49-10.25 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brennan, Paul 12 Princeton HS 173-07 181-03 10
2 Lipscomb, Kyle 12 Linden HS 178-07 174-02 8
3 Kokolis, Nicholas G 12 Cherry Hill 165-02 164-02 6
4 Carlson, Joseph 10 South Brunsw 149-05 155-10 4
5 Trampe, Stephen 12 Hillsborough 150-03 155-02 2
6 Bazile, CJ 12 Bayonne HS 149-04 154-08 1
7 Marshall, Ethan 12 Hunterdon Ce 148-06 151-00
8 Tanes, Raphael 12 Shawnee HS 149-10 149-00
9 McCarthy, Collin 11 Jackson Memo 156-04 147-02
10 Ali, Mujeeb 12 Elizabeth HS 174-03 144-10
11 Powell, Dylan 12 Hackensack H 139-07 143-11
12 Battle, Isaiah 12 Long Branch 139-10 142-09
13 Golden, Bjorn 9 Watchung Hil 138-10 139-07
14 Eadric, Jesse 12 Rancocas Val 154-08 137-09
15 Salkowski, Chris 11 Watchung Hil 132-10 133-07
16 Lizardo, Warlys 12 Bloomfield H 129-03 132-05
17 Ortiz, Makaih 12 Bloomfield H 129-10 130-10
18 Carfagno, Michael 11 Egg Harbor T 141-10 129-09
19 McCauley, Declan 11 Westfield HS 135-04 127-06
20 Ajala, Adedamola 12 Sayreville H 139-06 124-11
21 Mai, Daniel 11 Hackensack H 145-01 118-00
22 Robinson, Gary 12 Montclair HS 128-04 114-06
23 Andersen, Liam 12 Southern Reg 139-04 12-03
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Salkowski, Chris 11 Watchung Hil 182-10 184-06 10
2 Mai, Daniel 11 Hackensack H 162-04 169-03 8
3 Otterstedt, Luke 11 Ridgewood HS 164-07 168-06 6
4 Drwal, John-Erik 11 North Hunter 172-11 168-04 4
5 Cullen, Joseph 12 Livingston H 163-05 166-05 2
6 Rooney, Griffin 11 Westfield HS 159-05 166-02 1
7 Hood, McQuain 12 Rancocas Val 171-00 159-11
8 Kronheimer, Jeremy 11 Westfield HS 164-02 159-07
9 Welsh, Sean 12 Cherry Hill 156-09 158-11
10 Zimbicki, Hunter 12 East Brunswi 165-08 158-10
10 Schwoerer, Christopher 11 Hunterdon Ce 162-07 158-10
12 Ellis, Andrew 12 Shawnee HS 156-08 157-00
13 Whalen, Joseph 12 Hunterdon Ce 164-06 155-11
14 Kwiecien, Josh 12 Williamstown 168-11 154-07
15 Davis, Tommy 11 Westfield HS 157-08 153-07
16 Fasano, Thomas 10 Hunterdon Ce 160-00 152-04
17 Reinke, Luke 12 Ridgewood HS 156-04 150-05
18 Denbo, Ben 12 Williamstown 154-10 146-04
19 Bush, Travis 11 South Brunsw 168-04 146-01
20 Boffa, Nick 12 Livingston H 153-10 144-05
21 Drwal, Ryan 9 North Hunter 140-01 140-06
22 Sauchelli, Joseph 11 Manalapan HS 160-06 124-06
-- Guglielmo, Joe 12 Southern Reg 157-07 FOUL
Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Millville HS 54 1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS 54
3) Randolph HS 41 4) Piscataway Twp HS 30
5) Egg Harbor Twp HS 29 6) Watchung Hills Reg. HS 28
7) Hillsborough HS 27 8) West Orange HS 26
9) Ridgewood HS 25 10) Atlantic City HS 20
11) Ridge HS 19 12) Westfield HS 18
12) North Hunterdon HS 18 14) Cherry Hill East HS 16
15) South Brunswick HS 15 16) Southern Regional HS 14
17) Montgomery HS 13 18) Eastern Regional HS 12
19) Columbia HS 10 19) Lenape Regional HS 10
19) Passaic County Tech 10 19) Bergen County Tech 10
19) Edison HS 10 24) Williamstown HS 8
24) Morristown HS 8 24) North Brunswick HS 8
27) Hunterdon Central HS 5 28) Old Bridge HS 4
28) Sayreville HS 4 30) Franklin Township HS 3
30) Clifton HS 3 32) Hightstown HS 2
32) Mount Olive HS 2 32) Washington Twp HS 2
Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Franklin Township HS 44 2) Princeton HS 43
3) Elizabeth HS 34 4) Ridge HS 26
5) Cherokee HS 23 5) South Brunswick HS 23
7) North Hunterdon HS 22 8) Ridgewood HS 20
9) Watchung Hills Reg. HS 18 9) Kingsway HS 18
9) Freehold Township HS 18 12) East Orange Campus 17
13) Linden HS 16 14) Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15
14) Westfield HS 15 16) Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14
17) Passaic HS 12 17) West Windsor Plainsboro S 12
17) Columbia HS 12 17) Egg Harbor Twp HS 12
21) J F Kennedy HS - Paterson 10 21) Montclair HS 10
21) Sayreville HS 10 21) North Brunswick HS 10
25) Hackensack HS 8 25) Livingston HS 8
25) Trenton Central HS 8 25) Atlantic City HS 8
25) Barringer HS 8 25) Piscataway Twp HS 8
31) Hunterdon Central HS 7 32) Cherry Hill East HS 6
32) Millville HS 6 32) Monroe Twp. HS 6
32) Montgomery HS 6 36) East Brunswick HS 5
36) Jackson Memorial HS 5 38) Old Bridge HS 4
38) Memorial HS WNY 4 40) Passaic County Tech 2
40) Hillsborough HS 2 42) Union HS 1
42) Bayonne HS 1 42) Williamstown HS 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tucker, Sydney 11 Union Cathol 12.46 12.44q 3.7 2
2 Nwachuku, Christiana 9 Kent Place School 12.57 12.50q 1.8 1
3 Nkulume, Chidumga 11 Union Cathol 12.53 12.60q 1.8 1
4 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12 Paul VI HS 12.79 12.73q 3.7 2
5 Watkins, Keyann'a 12 Paul VI HS 12.93 12.79q 1.8 1
6 McDonald, Sydney 9 Union Cathol 13.02 12.83q 1.8 1
7 Rodriguez, Maris 11 Academy Of T 12.73 13.02q 3.7 2
8 Kimble, Kristen 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 13.18 13.05q 3.7 2
9 Mangili, Gianna 9 Mount Saint 13.10 13.07q 1.8 1
9 Taylor, Lauren 11 Pingry School 13.00 13.07q 3.7 2
11 Wynn, Jalen 11 Academy Of T 12.89 13.09 1.8 1
12 Harris, Skyler 11 Paul VI HS 12.93 13.42 3.7 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Tucker, Sydney 11 Union Cathol 12.44 12.28 0.8 10
2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12 Paul VI HS 12.73 12.46 0.8 8
3 Nkulume, Chidumga 11 Union Cathol 12.60 12.48 0.8 6
4 Nwachuku, Christiana 9 Kent Place School 12.50 12.51 0.8 4
5 Watkins, Keyann'a 12 Paul VI HS 12.79 12.66 0.8 2
6 McDonald, Sydney 9 Union Cathol 12.83 12.80 0.8 1
7 Rodriguez, Maris 11 Academy Of T 13.02 12.92 0.8
8 Kimble, Kristen 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 13.05 13.11 0.8
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Fede, Mariah 11 Paramus Catholic HS 25.15 24.53 NWI 2 10
2 Tucker, Sydney 11 Union Cathol 25.17 24.88 NWI 2 8
3 Brown, Kaira 12 Kent Place School 25.72 24.89 NWI 2 6
4 Nkulume, Chidumga 11 Union Cathol 25.56 25.05 NWI 2 4
5 Nwachuku, Christiana 9 Kent Place School 25.50 25.20 NWI 2 2
6 McNally, Bridget 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 25.96 25.34 NWI 2 1
7 Wynn, Jalen 11 Academy Of T 26.04 25.71 NWI 2
8 Watkins, Keyann'a 12 Paul VI HS 26.02 25.85 NWI 2
9 Rodriguez, Maris 11 Academy Of T 26.51 25.94 NWI 1
10 Taylor, Lauren 11 Pingry School 26.16 25.99 NWI 1
11 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12 Paul VI HS 26.09 26.07 NWI 1
12 Brown, Kierstyn 11 Pingry School 26.64 26.18 NWI 1
13 Lee, Caroline 11 Dwight - Eng 26.94 26.86 NWI 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Kaira 12 Kent Place School 55.47 54.94 2 10
2 Nkulume, Chidumga 11 Union Cathol 56.23 56.35 2 8
3 Morant, Leena 11 Union Cathol 56.56 56.76 2 6
4 Nwachuku, Christiana 9 Kent Place School 58.26 57.96 2 4
5 Evans, Khamil 12 Union Cathol 58.79 58.01 2 2
6 Petrucco, Samantha 9 Oak Knoll School 1:00.51 58.36 1 1
7 Daniel, Blair 11 Paul VI HS 59.70 58.46 1
8 Brown, Kierstyn 11 Pingry School 57.72 58.50 2
9 Davi, Ryan 10 Pingry School 57.97 58.69 2
10 Castellano, Jessie 12 Red Bank Cat 59.43 58.95 2
11 Owoh, Frances 11 Notre Dame HS 59.92 1:00.35 1
12 Burke, Casie 11 Immaculate H 1:01.16 1:01.62 1
13 Santos, Kiyara 12 Paramus Catholic HS 1:00.37 1:02.54 1
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morant, Leena 11 Union Cathol 2:14.29 2:11.59 10
2 Williams, Morgan 10 Union Cathol 2:17.21 2:14.47 8
3 Davi, Ryan 10 Pingry School 2:20.26 2:14.84 6
4 Lutz, Abigail 10 Paul VI HS 2:18.76 2:15.14 4
5 Myer, Emma 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 2:18.42 2:15.30 2
6 Barbaro, Nicole 11 Academy Of T 2:20.16 2:16.22 1
7 Patterson, Ashleigh 11 Union Cathol 2:18.40 2:19.35
8 Wojtowicz, Olivia 12 St. John Vianney HS 2:19.38 2:20.46
9 O'Hearn, Natalie 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 2:23.63 2:21.84
10 Bruno, Julia 12 Paul VI HS 2:24.78 2:22.13
11 Bagin, Christina 11 Academy Of T 2:28.37 2:24.08
12 Hoover, Eliza 9 Academy Of T 2:26.30 2:26.76
13 Feit, Cara 11 Oak Knoll School 2:28.83 2:28.18
14 Dadic, Tinamarie 12 Immaculate H 2:27.60 2:28.81
15 Keenan, Betsy 9 Oak Knoll School 2:30.91 2:34.06
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kopec, Julianne 10 Red Bank Cat 5:18.38 4:57.36 10
2 Lufrano, Jerika 12 Union Cathol 5:07.98 4:57.71 8
3 Myer, Emma 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 5:11.53 4:58.98 6
4 O'Hearn, Natalie 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 5:16.95 5:11.11 4
5 Lorsbach, Miranda 9 Kent Place School 5:16.48 5:12.16 2
6 Gallagher, Maura 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 5:19.30 5:13.55 1
7 Granrath, Abby 9 Union Cathol 5:23.07 5:15.71
8 Irvine, Alina 10 Pingry School 5:24.41 5:20.47
9 Sparks, Katie 10 Paul VI HS 5:27.75 5:22.67
10 Satzke, Claudia 11 Red Bank Cat 5:24.29 5:29.86
11 Campbell, Lucy 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 5:34.01 5:38.31
12 Keenan, Annie 12 Oak Knoll School 5:31.72 5:38.36
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lufrano, Jerika 12 Union Cathol 11:13.09 10:48.96 10
2 Granrath, Abby 9 Union Cathol 11:27.60 11:11.89 8
3 Lorsbach, Miranda 9 Kent Place School 11:26.32 11:11.90 6
4 Storti, Katy 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:28.60 11:15.48 4
5 Morelli, Clare 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:35.58 11:28.19 2
6 Lyons, Bridget 11 Paul VI HS 11:46.73 11:31.43 1
7 Irvine, Alina 10 Pingry School 11:53.30 11:34.66
8 McManus, Sarah 9 Oak Knoll School 12:04.60 11:55.74
9 Acosta, Lia 9 Bishop Ahr HS 11:48.53 12:00.88
10 Linares, Ashley 12 Paramus Catholic HS 11:59.55 12:13.66
11 Sparks, Katie 10 Paul VI HS 12:11.21 12:29.22
12 Shea, Jillian 10 Immaculate H 12:08.21 12:33.86
13 James, Deirdre 10 Academy Of T 12:01.53 12:50.52
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dely, Isabelle 12 Paramus Catholic HS 14.71 14.32q 1.3 1
2 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11 Paul VI HS 14.45 14.38q 2.0 2
3 Quainoo, Felicia 11 Union Cathol 14.71 14.72q 1.3 1
4 Ysaac, Zamira 11 Union Cathol 15.38 15.05q 2.0 2
5 Jordan, Avery 10 Union Cathol 15.07 15.23q 2.0 2
6 Schmidt, Carly 12 Paul VI HS 16.51 15.52q 1.3 1
7 Walker, Kambi 11 Paul VI HS 16.11 15.65q 1.3 1
8 Cox, Kennedee 12 Paramus Catholic HS 16.35 15.87q 1.3 1
9 McCoy, Maliah 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 16.88 16.09q 2.0 2
10 Carter, Fiona 9 Paramus Catholic HS 16.34 16.11 2.0 2
11 Romano, Amanda 10 Mount St. Ma 16.06 16.28 1.3 1
12 Lambe, Caitlin 12 Donovan Catholic HS 16.32 16.68 2.0 2
13 Feeney, Maegan 9 Immaculate H 16.92 17.00 2.0 2
14 Gysin, Nicole 11 Immaculate H 17.40 17.07 1.3 1
15 Kapitan, Julia 10 Immaculate H 17.50 17.55 2.0 2
16 Daab, Josephine 12 Kent Place School 17.33 20.95 1.3 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11 Paul VI HS 14.38 14.15 0.7 10
2 Dely, Isabelle 12 Paramus Catholic HS 14.32 14.28 0.7 8
3 Quainoo, Felicia 11 Union Cathol 14.72 14.79 0.7 6
4 Ysaac, Zamira 11 Union Cathol 15.05 15.07 0.7 4
5 Jordan, Avery 10 Union Cathol 15.23 15.22 0.7 2
6 Schmidt, Carly 12 Paul VI HS 15.52 15.70 0.7 1
7 Walker, Kambi 11 Paul VI HS 15.65 15.87 0.7
8 Cox, Kennedee 12 Paramus Catholic HS 15.87 16.00 0.7
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11 Paul VI HS 1:02.15 1:00.95 2 10
2 Fede, Mariah 11 Paramus Catholic HS 1:02.10 1:01.02 2 8
3 Barbaro, Nicole 11 Academy Of T 1:02.29 1:04.36 2 6
4 Jordan, Avery 10 Union Cathol 1:03.60 1:04.52 2 4
5 Ysaac, Zamira 11 Union Cathol 1:04.24 1:04.96 2 2
6 Cleary, Anna 12 Red Bank Cat 1:03.92 1:05.04 2 1
7 Schmidt, Carly 12 Paul VI HS 1:06.22 1:06.20 2
8 Agyekum, Afua 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 1:09.03 1:08.15 1
9 Daab, Josephine 12 Kent Place School 1:04.08 1:08.91 2
10 Romano, Amanda 10 Mount St. Ma 1:06.66 1:09.15 1
11 Feit, Cara 11 Oak Knoll School 1:10.53 1:09.99 1
12 Wargo, Hope 11 Notre Dame HS 1:10.78 1:11.88 1
13 Connelly, Kathleen 11 St. John Vianney HS 1:12.44 1:12.20 1
14 Donahue, Avery 11 Oak Knoll School 1:11.13 1:19.82 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 48.45 47.36 2 10
1) Evans, Khamil 12 2) Jordan, Avery 10
3) McDonald, Sydney 9 4) Tucker, Sydney 11
2 Paramus Catholic HS 'A' 50.35 48.34 2 8
1) Bautista, Tiffany 12 2) Dely, Isabelle 12
3) Desir, Lindsey 12 4) Fede, Mariah 11
3 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 49.37 48.75 2 6
1) McCoy, Maliah 12 2) Brown, Teja 11
3) Kimble, Kristen 12 4) McNally, Bridget 11
4 Paul VI HS 'A' 48.72 49.19 2 4
1) Watkins, Keyann'a 12 2) Harris, Skyler 11
3) Daniel, Blair 11 4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12
5 Camden Catholic HS 'A' 51.15 50.53 2 2
1) Miller, Kate 12 2) DiCupe', Sierra 11
3) Shannon, Emma 9 4) Rooney, Danielle 12
6 Immaculate Heart Academy 'A' 51.58 50.78 2 1
1) Libby, Madison 10 2) Young, Katherine 9
3) Feeney, Maegan 9 4) Viggiano, Emma 10
7 Donovan Catholic HS 'A' 51.38 51.04 2
1) Haye, Olivia 12 2) Lambe, Caitlin 12
3) O'Connor, Mackenzie 10 4) Glawson, Ava 9
8 Mount St. Mary Academy 'A' 52.05 51.60 2
1) Vastine, Sophie 9 2) Rose, Sydney 11
3) Romano, Amanda 10 4) Wellington, Sydney 11
9 Notre Dame HS 'A' 52.33 52.00 1
1) Grace, Ella 9 2) Owoh, Frances 11
3) Wargo, Hope 11 4) Tillett, Kyndal 11
10 Mount Saint Dominic Academy 'A' 53.28 52.25 1
1) Acevedo, Julia 11 2) Michalewski, Anya 11
3) Mastando, Alyssa 11 4) Mangili, Gianna 9
11 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 54.00 54.00 1
1) Ramey, Racquel 10 2) Steeves, Caroline 12
3) Closkey, Helen 12 4) Sobocinski, Rachel 10
-- Pingry School 'A' 55.19 DQ 1
1) Pan, Brooke 11 2) Richardson, Ajune 10
3) Lima, Ally 12 4) Anidjar, Dylan 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 3:54.17 3:49.46 2 10
1) Evans, Khamil 12 2) Morant, Leena 11
3) Nkulume, Chidumga 11 4) Jordan, Avery 10
2 Paul VI HS 'A' 3:53.43 3:54.02 2 8
1) Schmidt, Carly 12 2) Daniel, Blair 11
3) Errichetti, Sofia 9 4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11
3 Kent Place School 'A' 3:58.99 3:54.23 2 6
1) Morris, Grace 11 2) Brown, Kaira 12
3) Daab, Josephine 12 4) Nwachuku, Christiana 9
4 Paramus Catholic HS 'A' 4:04.81 3:59.84 2 4
1) Desir, Lindsey 12 2) Cox, Kennedee 12
3) Santos, Kiyara 12 4) Fede, Mariah 11
5 Red Bank Catholic HS 'A' 4:10.57 4:00.66 2 2
1) Castellano, Jessie 12 2) Rose, Gabby 9
3) Cleary, Anna 12 4) Stolbof, Catherine 12
6 Pingry School 'A' 4:01.15 4:01.22 2 1
1) Brown, Kierstyn 11 2) Taylor, Lauren 11
3) Anidjar, Dylan 11 4) Davi, Ryan 10
7 Academy Of The Holy Angels 'A' 4:08.82 4:01.79 2
1) Barbaro, Nicole 11 2) Rodriguez, Maris 11
3) Sheehan, Abigail 12 4) Hoover, Eliza 9
8 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 4:16.28 4:03.66 1
1) McCoy, Maliah 12 2) Agyekum, Afua 10
3) Kimble, Kristen 12 4) McNally, Bridget 11
9 Notre Dame HS 'A' 4:09.98 4:08.84 2
1) Allison, Adrienne 9 2) Heuisler, Mary 9
3) Owoh, Frances 11 4) Wargo, Hope 11
10 Oak Knoll School 'A' 4:19.42 4:14.69 1
1) Feit, Cara 11 2) Harris, Cassie 12
3) Petrucco, Samantha 9 4) Cavaliere, Annalise 12
11 Mount St. Mary Academy 'A' 4:16.30 4:18.28 1
1) Wellington, Sydney 11 2) Muller, Anna 11
3) Rose, Sydney 11 4) Fame, Juliana 12
12 Camden Catholic HS 'A' 4:22.88 4:20.62 1
1) McCann, Laura 10 2) Dixon, Katrina 10
3) Bednarek, Lindsay 9 4) Ndandji, Suzy 10
13 Donovan Catholic HS 'A' 4:24.91 4:29.00 1
1) Gelosi, Victoria 12 2) O'Connor, Mackenzie 10
3) Saliola, Angela 12 4) Brogan, Madison 11
-- Immaculate Heart Academy 'A' 4:21.03 FS 1
1) Cece, Savanahh 10 2) Salkowsky, Olivia 9
3) Young, Katherine 9 4) Dadic, Tinamarie 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 10:00.13 9:35.44 10
1) Patterson, Ashleigh 11 2) Jackson, Morgan 11
3) Borik, Alexandra 12 4) Williams, Morgan 10
2 Red Bank Catholic HS 'A' 10:16.71 9:45.32 8
1) Satzke, Claudia 11 2) Kopec, Maddy 11
3) Curci, Gioanna 11 4) Torchia, Kase 10
3 Oak Knoll School 'A' 9:53.46 9:49.15 6
1) Athaide, Elizabeth 10 2) Cavaliere, Annalise 12
3) Feit, Cara 11 4) McManus, Sarah 9
4 Paul VI HS 'A' 10:03.55 9:50.37 4
1) Bruno, Julia 12 2) Smith, Amelia 12
3) Zevallos, Miranda 12 4) Lutz, Abigail 10
5 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 9:46.75 9:50.49 2
1) Myer, Emma 12 2) O'Hearn, Natalie 11
3) Pinsonault, Grace 11 4) Piwko, Margaret 11
6 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 10:26.27 9:54.85 1
1) Gallagher, Maura 12 2) Soanes, Kat 12
3) Schwab, Margaret 12 4) Faust, Teresa 12
7 Notre Dame HS 'A' 10:34.83 10:16.37
1) Carbonaro, Katelyn 11 2) DiUbaldi, Emma 10
3) Smith, Hannah 9 4) Tash, Meghan 11
8 Immaculate Heart Academy 'A' 10:41.41 10:29.73
1) Bell, Rachel 11 2) Sciubba, Ava 11
3) Olear, Grace 10 4) Skae, Keara 10
9 Mount Saint Dominic Academy 'A' 10:38.61 10:32.92
1) Anish, Sydney 11 2) Murphy, Bridget 12
3) Greenberg, Aly 11 4) Sartori, Emily 12
10 Mount St. Mary Academy 'A' 10:20.39 10:34.73
1) Chin, Elizabeth 9 2) Wellington, Sydney 11
3) Muller, Anna 11 4) Riely, Abigail 10
11 Paramus Catholic HS 'A' 11:13.83 10:39.61
1) Mclaughlin, Catherine 12 2) Linares, Ashley 12
3) Lokesh, Sharon 10 4) Castaneda, Leah 10
Girls High Jump NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kwasnik, Alexandra 11 Union Cathol 5-04.00 5-06.00 10
2 Thomas, A'Liyah 10 Union Cathol 5-00.00 5-04.00 8
3 Walker, Kambi 11 Paul VI HS 5-04.00 5-02.00 6
4 Bautista, Tiffany 12 Paramus Catholic HS 5-04.00 J5-02.00 4
5 Piwko, Margaret 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 5-00.00 5-00.00 2
6 Cox, Kennedee 12 Paramus Catholic HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00 1
7 Antal, Hanga 10 Academy Of T 5-02.00 J5-00.00
8 Burke, Amanda 11 St. John Vianney HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
8 Stose, Mary 10 Immaculate H 5-00.00 4-10.00
8 Gysin, Nicole 11 Immaculate H 5-02.00 4-10.00
11 Foerter, Paige 11 Notre Dame HS 4-08.00 J4-10.00
12 Welch, Dana 9 Donovan Catholic HS 4-04.00 4-08.00
-- Conforti, Monica 9 Donovan Catholic HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Carter, Fiona 9 Paramus Catholic HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Hess, Nora 10 Mount St. Ma 4-04.00 NH
-- Okunonke, Ashlee 9 Union Cathol 4-04.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dannenbaum, Caroline 11 Pingry School 12-01.50 12-00.00 10
2 Moore, Alexa 11 Donovan Catholic HS 10-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Handlin, Hope 12 Union Cathol 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Perry, Carol Ann 11 Pingry School 8-06.00 J10-06.00 4
5 Clark-Schoeb, Barlow 9 Pingry School 9-06.00 10-00.00 2
6 Gray, Isabella 11 Union Cathol 9-06.00 9-06.00 1
7 Bauhs, Sophie 10 Kent Place School 9-06.00 9-00.00
8 Cawood, Alexa 9 Academy Of T 9-00.00 J9-00.00
9 Viggiano, Emma 10 Immaculate H 9-00.00 J9-00.00
10 Williams, Kendall 10 Academy Of T 8-06.00 8-06.00
11 Furletti, Faith 10 Academy Of T 8-00.00 8-00.00
12 Lam, Linsey 9 Dwight - Eng 7-06.00 J8-00.00
12 Maragni, Cezanne 10 Donovan Catholic HS 8-00.00 J8-00.00
12 Barge, Autumn 10 Union Cathol 8-00.00 J8-00.00
-- Gysin, Nicole 11 Immaculate H 7-06.00 NH
-- Schmidt, Brooke 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 8-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Dely, Isabelle 12 Paramus Catholic HS 18-07.00 18-10.75 NWI 10
2 Zeni, Tara 12 Red Bank Cat 17-10.50 18-07.50 NWI 8
3 Cox, Kennedee 12 Paramus Catholic HS 17-09.25 18-05.00 NWI 6
4 Bautista, Tiffany 12 Paramus Catholic HS 17-09.00 J18-05.00 NWI 4
5 Libby, Madison 10 Immaculate H 16-09.50 17-10.50 NWI 2
6 Quainoo, Felicia 11 Union Cathol 17-07.25 17-09.75 NWI 1
7 Brown, Teja 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 15-10.00 17-05.75 NWI
8 Antal, Hanga 10 Academy Of T 15-04.50 16-10.25 NWI
9 McNally, Bridget 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 16-05.00 16-07.25 NWI
10 Rose, Sydney 11 Mount St. Ma 15-05.50 16-06.00 NWI
11 Haye, Olivia 12 Donovan Catholic HS 15-09.00 16-05.00 NWI
12 Plumaker, Cara 10 St. John Vianney HS 16-01.00 J16-05.00 NWI
13 O'Connor, Mackenzie 10 Donovan Catholic HS 16-10.75 16-03.00 NWI
14 Harris, Skyler 11 Paul VI HS 16-03.00 15-05.50 NWI
15 Acevedo, Julia 11 Mount Saint 15-01.25 14-11.25 NWI
-- Simms, Loren 11 Paul VI HS 16-11.50 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bautista, Tiffany 12 Paramus Catholic HS 39-02.00 39-01.75 NWI 10
2 Quainoo, Felicia 11 Union Cathol 36-02.25 38-01.00 NWI 8
3 Zeni, Tara 12 Red Bank Cat 37-10.25 38-00.00 NWI 6
4 Brown, Teja 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 35-06.50 37-04.50 NWI 4
5 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12 Paul VI HS 35-01.50 36-05.25 NWI 2
6 Antal, Hanga 10 Academy Of T 35-04.00 35-03.50 NWI 1
7 Stose, Mary 10 Immaculate H 34-11.00 34-07.75 NWI
8 Libby, Madison 10 Immaculate H 36-07.25 34-03.50 NWI
9 Cece, Savanahh 10 Immaculate H 33-07.00 32-01.75 NWI
10 Pinsonault, Grace 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 32-08.75 32-01.25 NWI
11 Rose, Sydney 11 Mount St. Ma 33-03.75 32-00.50 NWI
12 Foerter, Paige 11 Notre Dame HS 29-10.25 31-01.75 NWI
13 Pan, Brooke 11 Pingry School 31-01.00 30-00.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Maura 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 36-04.00 35-09.00 10
2 Evans, Khamil 12 Union Cathol 32-04.00 34-08.00 8
3 Donegan, Ciara 10 Academy Of T 33-04.50 34-06.00 6
4 Santana, Eliana 12 Camden Catholic HS 34-11.00 34-00.50 4
5 O'Mara, Grace 12 Pingry School 34-09.50 33-08.00 2
6 Ajao, Christine 10 Immaculate H 32-07.50 33-03.00 1
7 Morton, Paige 11 Oak Knoll School 32-03.50 J33-03.00
8 Chu, Jae Min 10 Academy Of T 32-11.00 32-11.00
9 Marseille, India 11 Dwight - Eng 32-11.00 32-02.50
10 Tinsley, Nalah 12 Donovan Catholic HS 32-05.00 31-08.25
11 Akubueze, Ijeoma 12 St. John Vianney HS 31-01.00 31-06.00
12 Fakorede, Olowasolape 12 Pingry School 32-00.00 31-02.50
13 Bagwell, Syanni 11 Notre Dame HS 30-07.50 29-05.00
14 Ross, Tamia 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 30-03.00 29-00.00
15 Bottino, Giuliana 10 Red Bank Cat 30-04.50 28-02.50
Girls Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Mara, Grace 12 Pingry School 131-02 114-01 10
2 Santana, Eliana 12 Camden Catholic HS 105-07 112-10 8
3 Agyekum, Afua 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 103-06 106-03 6
4 Fakorede, Olowasolape 12 Pingry School 103-06 J106-03 4
5 Campbell, Maura 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 99-02 103-01 2
6 Soldat, Julie 11 Kent Place School 100-01 98-09 1
7 Tan, Viola 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 98-04 96-08
8 Chu, Jae Min 10 Academy Of T 94-04 93-11
9 Guthrie, Adia 10 Dwight - Eng 92-06 92-11
10 Ryan, Jennifer 11 Pingry School 79-10 85-05
10 Millemann, Nicole 11 Donovan Catholic HS 95-05 85-05
12 Marseille, India 11 Dwight - Eng 87-03 84-10
13 Carter, Laura 12 Paul VI HS 82-02 66-01
Girls Javelin Throw NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Feit, Julianna 11 Oak Knoll School 114-01 112-07 10
2 Ross, Tamia 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 105-01 108-09 8
3 Morton, Paige 11 Oak Knoll School 93-09 101-05 6
4 McGowan, Maura 11 Paul VI HS 108-06 100-01 4
5 O'Mara, Grace 12 Pingry School 107-06 98-07 2
6 Hart, Brooke 11 Notre Dame HS 101-00 96-01 1
7 Scianna, Adriana 12 Donovan Catholic HS 93-06 94-10
8 Smith, Daniella 11 Immaculate H 92-10 92-11
9 Marseille, India 11 Dwight - Eng 88-02 90-06
10 Peralta, Daniela 9 Union Cathol 93-10 89-07
11 Barge, Autumn 10 Union Cathol 96-09 87-08
12 Whitlock, Morgan 11 Notre Dame HS 102-07 85-11
13 Beggan, Alissa 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 86-07 84-11
14 Mo, Skylar 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 96-07 80-04
15 Donegan, Ciara 10 Academy Of T 82-10 73-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie 12 St. Peter's Prep 11.08 11.14q 2.2 1
2 Johnson, Rahmir 12 Bergen Catholic HS 11.02 11.21q 2.2 1
3 Bivins, James 10 Donovan Catholic HS 10.99 11.28q 3.4 2
4 Mazero, Matthew 9 Paul VI HS 11.38 11.46q 2.2 1
5 Asante, Ayir 12 St. Peter's Prep 11.29 11.48q 3.4 2
6 Johnson, Ross 12 Seton Hall Prep 11.63 11.59q 2.2 1
7 Stewart, Blake 12 Notre Dame HS 11.54 11.61q 2.2 1
8 Mammoun, Yosef 11 Paramus Catholic HS 11.21 11.62q 3.4 2
9 Holland, Mason 12 St. Peter's Prep 11.41 11.65q 3.4 2
10 Okoro, Chinedu 12 Union Cathol 11.34 11.75 2.2 1
11 Williams, Drew 11 Paul VI HS 11.57 11.77 2.2 1
12 Carter, Jemel 10 Paramus Catholic HS 11.46 11.81 3.4 2
13 Capro, Andrew 12 Red Bank Cat 11.57 11.88 3.4 2
14 Hostin, Dyoe 11 Don Bosco Prep 11.60 11.89 3.4 2
15 Giallanza, Nathaniel 12 Christian Br 11.65 11.99 2.2 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie 12 St. Peter's Prep 11.14 10.90 1.3 10
2 Bivins, James 10 Donovan Catholic HS 11.28 10.96 1.3 8
3 Johnson, Rahmir 12 Bergen Catholic HS 11.21 10.97 1.3 6
4 Asante, Ayir 12 St. Peter's Prep 11.48 11.18 1.3 4
5 Mammoun, Yosef 11 Paramus Catholic HS 11.62 11.32 1.3 2
6 Mazero, Matthew 9 Paul VI HS 11.46 11.37 1.3 1
7 Stewart, Blake 12 Notre Dame HS 11.61 11.52 1.3
8 Johnson, Ross 12 Seton Hall Prep 11.59 11.64 1.3
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie 12 St. Peter's Prep 21.62 21.31 NWI 2 10
2 Rhea, Sincere 12 St. Augustine Prep 21.84 21.59 NWI 2 8
3 Bivins, James 10 Donovan Catholic HS 22.21 22.13 NWI 2 6
4 Cooper, Connor 10 Union Cathol 22.88 22.26 NWI 1 4
5 Jones, Tyhir 11 Union Cathol 22.61 22.31 NWI 2 2
6 Mazero, Matthew 9 Paul VI HS 22.89 22.42 NWI 1 1
7 Nations IV, Gus 12 St. Peter's Prep 22.96 22.55 NWI 1
8 Martino, Matt 11 Paul VI HS 22.80 22.56 NWI 2
9 Mammoun, Yosef 11 Paramus Catholic HS 22.37 22.61 NWI 2
10 Holland, Mason 12 St. Peter's Prep 22.90 22.77 NWI 1
11 Ally, Elijah 12 Red Bank Cat 23.11 22.80 NWI 1
12 Blair, James 12 Bergen Catholic HS 22.77 23.12 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rhea, Sincere 12 St. Augustine Prep 48.80 48.06 2 10
2 Gittens, Joshua 12 Paramus Catholic HS 49.40 48.81 2 8
3 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie 12 St. Peter's Prep 49.09 49.12 2 6
4 Brown, Elijah 11 Union Cathol 49.15 49.42 2 4
5 Jones, Tyhir 11 Union Cathol 50.54 49.58 2 2
6 Mazero, Michael 9 Paul VI HS 49.91 49.60 2 1
7 Ferraiola, Ethan 11 Christian Br 50.28 50.06 2
8 Morrone, Joseph 10 St. Peter's Prep 51.45 50.56 1
9 Martino, Matt 11 Paul VI HS 50.61 50.75 1
10 Nations IV, Gus 12 St. Peter's Prep 51.22 51.60 1
11 Robinson, Romaine 12 Don Bosco Prep 52.80 52.28 1
12 Williams, Andre 11 Seton Hall Prep 51.65 52.95 1
13 Park, Brian 12 Don Bosco Prep 54.01 57.80 1
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McInerney, Tim 12 Christian Br 1:55.80 1:53.24 10
2 Dasilva, Charles 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 1:55.79 1:53.64 8
3 Brown, Elijah 11 Union Cathol 1:55.28 1:54.58 6
4 Plummer, Myles 9 Union Cathol 1:56.39 1:55.75 4
5 Fiume, Braedon 12 Bergen Catholic HS 1:56.94 1:57.07 2
6 Brooks, Chris 12 St. Peter's Prep 2:00.65 1:57.83 1
7 Ames, Paul 12 St. Peter's Prep 2:01.83 1:58.53
8 Amell, Tristan 10 Christian Br 2:01.01 1:59.51
9 Avigliano, Luke 10 Seton Hall Prep 2:01.02 1:59.53
10 Castaneda, Richard 12 Camden Catholic HS 1:59.35 2:00.55
11 Janiec, Teddy 11 Notre Dame HS 2:01.65 2:00.69
12 Failla, Chris 11 Delbarton School 2:00.91 2:00.74
13 Welch, Jack 12 Bergen Catholic HS 1:59.63 2:00.85
14 McCarthy, Owen 10 Bergen Catholic HS 2:02.29 2:01.39
15 Mills, Donny 12 Christian Br 2:02.38 2:07.45
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McInerney, Tim 12 Christian Br 4:18.39 4:13.62 10
2 Coffey, Matt 12 Camden Catholic HS 4:19.70 4:16.55 8
3 Amell, Tristan 10 Christian Br 4:23.73 4:17.55 6
4 Plummer, Myles 9 Union Cathol 4:24.44 4:20.07 4
5 Fiume, Braedon 12 Bergen Catholic HS 4:21.32 4:23.78 2
6 Wood, Henry 10 Pingry School 4:27.73 4:24.89 1
7 Vives, Harrison 11 Delbarton School 4:26.18 4:25.00
8 Sanchez, Rodolfo 10 St. Peter's Prep 4:25.96 4:27.10
9 Kelly, Denny 12 Camden Catholic HS 4:26.16 4:29.21
10 Jonnada, Ryan 11 Notre Dame HS 4:26.20 4:31.51
11 Ames, Paul 12 St. Peter's Prep 4:27.84 4:34.60
12 Castaneda, Richard 12 Camden Catholic HS 4:26.36 4:48.46
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Melko, Connor 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 9:15.31 9:07.23 10
2 Reid, Luke 12 Christian Br 9:18.32 9:08.48 8
3 Hill, Troy 11 Christian Br 9:29.58 9:14.15 6
4 Powell, Shaw 11 Christian Br 9:26.14 9:18.05 4
5 Coffey, Matt 12 Camden Catholic HS 9:45.23 9:25.65 2
6 McHale, Liam 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 9:33.71 9:27.82 1
7 Bronstein, Jeremy 12 Dwight - Eng 9:32.84 9:38.85
8 Dua, Michael 12 Don Bosco Prep 9:38.60 9:40.97
9 Kelly, Denny 12 Camden Catholic HS 9:55.88 9:45.41
10 Schweitzer, Colin 11 Seton Hall Prep 9:51.11 9:54.14
11 Christman, Liam 12 St. Peter's Prep 9:41.28 9:58.14
12 Gargano, Tyler 12 Paul VI HS 10:00.03 10:17.21
13 Nichols, Graydon 12 Bergen Catholic HS 9:50.52 10:19.86
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rhea, Sincere 12 St. Augustine Prep 14.34 13.98q 0.6 2
2 O'Hara, Liam 11 Christian Br 15.40 15.02q 0.6 2
3 McLaughlin, Ryan 12 Union Cathol 15.23 15.20q 0.5 1
4 Ambroise, Andy 12 Paramus Catholic HS 15.09 15.21q 0.5 1
5 Cobb, Jacob 11 St. Augustine Prep 15.77 15.38q 0.6 2
6 Beumee, Hayden 11 Delbarton School 15.84 15.60q 0.6 2
7 Morrone, Joseph 10 St. Peter's Prep 15.84 15.64q 0.5 1
8 Libero, Eric 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 15.63 15.75q 0.5 1
9 Blair, James 12 Bergen Catholic HS 15.52 15.80q 0.6 2
10 Gbadamassi, Luqman 11 St. Peter's Prep 15.80 15.81 0.5 1
11 Abraham, Elijah 12 Union Cathol 15.85 15.82 0.6 2
12 Jacob, Ivan 12 Bergen Catholic HS 16.09 15.89 0.5 1
13 Liedtka, Eric 12 Notre Dame HS 15.88 15.90 0.5 1
14 Shilts, Joe 12 Pingry School 15.62 16.03 0.5 1
15 Tucker, Malachi 10 Notre Dame HS 15.74 16.11 0.6 2
16 Barrett, Andre 10 Paramus Catholic HS 17.02 16.92 0.6 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Rhea, Sincere 12 St. Augustine Prep 13.98 13.93 1.0 10
2 McLaughlin, Ryan 12 Union Cathol 15.20 14.82 1.0 8
3 O'Hara, Liam 11 Christian Br 15.02 15.01 1.0 6
4 Cobb, Jacob 11 St. Augustine Prep 15.38 15.34 1.0 4
5 Ambroise, Andy 12 Paramus Catholic HS 15.21 15.45 1.0 2
6 Beumee, Hayden 11 Delbarton School 15.60 15.46 1.0 1
7 Libero, Eric 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 15.75 16.10 1.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 O'Hara, Liam 11 Christian Br 54.27 55.34 2 10
2 Shilts, Joe 12 Pingry School 57.13 56.16 2 8
3 Kennedy, Kenneth 11 Paramus Catholic HS 56.43 56.69 2 6
4 Morrone, Joseph 10 St. Peter's Prep 55.36 56.76 2 4
5 Liedtka, Eric 12 Notre Dame HS 56.98 56.79 2 2
6 Libero, Eric 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 57.19 57.08 2 1
7 Abraham, Elijah 12 Union Cathol 58.03 57.16 1
8 Gbadamassi, Luqman 11 St. Peter's Prep 58.39 57.36 1
9 Beumee, Hayden 11 Delbarton School 56.91 57.74 2
10 Dely, Jordany 11 Paramus Catholic HS 58.52 57.87 1
11 Cobb, Jacob 11 St. Augustine Prep 57.20 58.40 2
12 Arce, Ethan 12 Christian Br 58.23 59.49 1
13 Bennett, Liam 11 Union Cathol 58.25 1:00.47 1
14 McGlashin, Owen 12 Don Bosco Prep 57.58 1:00.91 1
15 Daley, Matt 12 Don Bosco Prep 59.22 1:01.67 1
16 Tucker, Malachi 10 Notre Dame HS 58.80 1:06.89 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Peter's Prep 'A' 42.43 41.65 2 10
1) Asante, Ayir 12 2) Nations IV, Gus 12
3) Holland, Mason 12 4) Luzzi-Liggins, Richie 12
2 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 42.99 42.34 2 8
1) Okoro, Chinedu 12 2) Reilly, Conor 11
3) Cooper, Connor 10 4) Jones, Tyhir 11
3 Paul VI HS 'A' 44.20 42.63 2 6
1) Bush, Robert 12 2) Williams, Drew 11
3) Walsh, Rj 11 4) Mazero, Matthew 9
4 Paramus Catholic HS 'A' 43.18 43.11 2 4
1) Carter, Jemel 10 2) Brooks, Jahsim 10
3) Mammoun, Yosef 11 4) Torre, Jeremy 10
5 St. Augustine Prep 'A' 43.68 43.39 2 2
1) Decoteau, Jaylen 12 2) Rhea, Sincere 12
3) Robinson, True 12 4) Cobb, Jacob 11
6 Bergen Catholic HS 'A' 45.08 43.93 1 1
1) Blair, James 12 2) France, Fabian 9
3) Somerville, Elijah 10 4) Johnson, Rahmir 12
7 Don Bosco Prep 'A' 44.05 44.08 2
1) Dremel, Chrisitan 12 2) Hostin, Dyoe 11
3) Robinson, Romaine 12 4) McGlashin, Owen 12
8 Seton Hall Prep 'A' 44.72 44.11 1
1) Williams, Andre 11 2) Hamilton, Blake 11
3) Elysee, Jodan 10 4) Lamothe, Jordin 11
9 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 44.55 44.53 2
1) Asare, Jason 10 2) Arce, Ethan 12
3) Giallanza, Nathaniel 12 4) Hanlon, Nick 12
10 Notre Dame HS 'A' 44.46 44.63 2
1) Jones, Pat 12 2) Jones, Tim 11
3) Payer, Fynn 12 4) Stewart, Blake 12
11 Delbarton School 'A' 44.67 44.77 1
1) Lewis, Azarai 10 2) Lewis, Gary 10
3) Jarmolowich, Jake 10 4) Cho, Ethan 10
12 Pingry School 'A' 46.42 46.04 1
1) Arnold, Amir 11 2) Shilts, Joe 12
3) Strasser, Alex 12 4) Colella, Christian 10
13 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 45.94 46.58 1
1) Sternefeld, Mark 11 2) Messerle, Kyle 10
3) Moser, Zach 10 4) Reilly, Christian 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 3:24.13 3:19.61 10
1) Brown, Elijah 11 2) Cooper, Connor 10
3) Plummer, Myles 9 4) Jones, Tyhir 11
2 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 3:26.81 3:19.62 8
1) Ferraiola, Ethan 11 2) Asare, Jason 10
3) Coppola, Rafael 12 4) O'Hara, Liam 11
3 Paul VI HS 'A' 3:23.14 3:20.98 6
1) Cavalieri, Chris 11 2) Brown, Brian 12
3) Martino, Matt 11 4) Mazero, Michael 9
4 Paramus Catholic HS 'A' 3:29.55 3:24.92 4
1) Kennedy, Kenneth 11 2) Torre, Jeremy 10
3) Dely, Jordany 11 4) Gittens, Joshua 12
5 Notre Dame HS 'A' 3:32.58 3:31.92 2
1) Payer, Fynn 12 2) Colter, Dominic 12
3) Miller, Cole 12 4) Liedtka, Eric 12
6 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 3:33.35 3:38.29 1
1) Sternefeld, Mark 11 2) Libero, Eric 11
3) Reilly, Christian 11 4) Setlock, James 11
7 Camden Catholic HS 'A' 3:31.02 3:39.80
1) Castaneda, Richard 12 2) Dunn, Lucas 10
3) Kennedy, Tyler 12 4) Barnett, Liam 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bergen Catholic HS 'A' 8:12.19 7:58.77 10
1) Welch, Jack 12 2) McCarthy, Owen 10
3) Nichols, Graydon 12 4) Fiume, Braedon 12
2 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 8:14.61 8:05.58 8
1) Hawkins, Eric 11 2) Jakub, Jake 12
3) Mills, Donny 12 4) Huntley, William 12
3 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 8:24.20 8:09.10 6
1) McHale, Liam 12 2) Dasilva, Charles 12
3) Setlock, James 11 4) Libero, Eric 11
4 Seton Hall Prep 'A' 9:07.23 8:13.61 4
1) Kelly, Edward 10 2) Incardona, Luke 10
3) Schweitzer, Colin 11 4) Avigliano, Luke 10
5 Notre Dame HS 'A' 8:22.12 8:16.89 2
1) Burns, Ryan 12 2) Janiec, Teddy 11
3) Brody, Nolan 11 4) Collins, Jack 12
6 St. Peter's Prep 'A' 8:12.77 8:19.01 1
1) Ames, Paul 12 2) Brooks, Chris 12
3) Christman, Liam 12 4) Sanchez, Rodolfo 10
7 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 9:27.35 8:29.09
1) Dhawan, Manik 12 2) Carney, Ryan 9
3) Massaro, Andrew 12 4) May, Sean 12
8 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 8:38.53 8:29.48
1) Ruiz-Webb, Derek 10 2) Granizo, Matt 10
3) Abraham, Elijah 12 4) Palacio, Andrew 11
9 Paul VI HS 'A' 8:37.70 8:31.31
1) Cruz, Mike 9 2) Johnson, Colton 11
3) McKeon, Kyle 11 4) Slattery, Matthew 12
10 St. Augustine Prep 'A' 9:39.71 9:08.47
1) Covino, Luca 11 2) Kern, Ethan 12
3) Stanchina, Nick 11 4) Galinus, Nicholas 9
Boys High Jump NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGee, Adonis 12 St. Peter's Prep 6-00.00 6-02.00 10
2 Ruzich, Matt 11 Christian Br 5-10.00 6-00.00 6
2 Ciraolo, Charles 12 Christian Br 6-02.00 6-00.00 6
2 Albright, John 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 5-10.00 6-00.00 6
5 Jacob, Ivan 12 Bergen Catholic HS 5-08.00 J6-00.00 2
6 Hall, Mitch 11 Christian Br 6-02.00 J6-00.00 1
7 Blair, James 12 Bergen Catholic HS 5-06.00 5-10.00
7 Barrett, Andre 10 Paramus Catholic HS 5-06.00 5-10.00
9 Asenuga, Oluwafemi 11 Union Cathol 5-10.00 J5-10.00
10 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey 9 Delbarton School 5-06.00 5-08.00
11 Leslie, Brandon 12 Union Cathol 5-08.00 5-06.00
12 Williams, Drew 11 Paul VI HS 5-02.00 5-04.00
13 Mahon, Nick 12 St. Augustine Prep 5-02.00 5-02.00
Boys Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reilly, Conor 11 Union Cathol 14-00.00 14-06.00 10
2 Lopez, Justin 10 Union Cathol 11-06.00 12-06.00 8
3 Animashaun, Obadare 12 Union Cathol 11-06.00 J12-06.00 6
4 Enstrom, Miles 12 Christian Br 12-00.00 12-00.00 4
5 Benz, Gabriel 10 Delbarton School 11-06.00 11-06.00 2
6 Keenan, William 12 Notre Dame HS 10-00.00 J11-06.00 1
7 Jacob, Ivan 12 Bergen Catholic HS 10-06.00 J11-06.00
8 Govan, Jack 11 Notre Dame HS 10-06.00 11-00.00
8 Beumee, Hayden 11 Delbarton School 10-00.00 11-00.00
10 Leary, Troy 10 Paramus Catholic HS 9-06.00 9-06.00
10 Barbier, Robert 10 Paramus Catholic HS 8-06.00 9-06.00
-- Skrincosky, Ben 9 Christian Br 10-06.00 NH
-- Walsh, Emmett 10 Bergen Catholic HS 9-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bivins, James 10 Donovan Catholic HS 20-03.50 21-09.50 NWI 10
2 McGee, Adonis 12 St. Peter's Prep 21-10.50 21-02.75 NWI 8
3 Lewis, Azarai 10 Delbarton School 19-10.25 21-01.25 NWI 6
4 Ebanks, Jaden 10 Bergen Catholic HS 20-06.00 20-11.50 NWI 4
5 Stewart, Blake 12 Notre Dame HS 19-02.25 20-11.25 NWI 2
6 Dremel, Chrisitan 12 Don Bosco Prep 20-05.75 20-10.75 NWI 1
7 Johnson, Rahmir 12 Bergen Catholic HS 20-09.25 20-09.00 NWI
8 Robinson, True 12 St. Augustine Prep 20-04.50 20-06.75 NWI
9 Sanchez, Jaylan 9 St. Peter's Prep 21-04.50 20-06.50 NWI
10 Arce, Ethan 12 Christian Br 19-07.50 20-05.25 NWI
11 Leslie, Brandon 12 Union Cathol 19-07.50 20-01.75 NWI
12 Washington, Kennith 12 Seton Hall Prep 19-09.50 19-11.50 NWI
-- Ruzich, Matt 11 Christian Br 18-08.00 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump NPA
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Washington, Kennith 12 Seton Hall Prep 44-11.75 45-02.00 NWI 10
2 Robinson, True 12 St. Augustine Prep 40-07.00 44-11.75 NWI 8
3 Hughes, Henry 12 Bergen Catholic HS 41-01.00 44-02.00 NWI 6
4 Asenuga, Oluwafemi 11 Union Cathol 42-10.25 44-01.00 NWI 4
5 Leslie, Brandon 12 Union Cathol 40-05.75 43-06.75 NWI 2
6 Asante, Ayir 12 St. Peter's Prep 42-08.75 42-10.25 NWI 1
7 Reilly, Conor 11 Union Cathol 40-11.75 42-09.75 NWI
8 Campbell, Amari 9 St. Joseph H 41-04.50 41-11.50 NWI
9 Stewart, Blake 12 Notre Dame HS 41-10.50 41-08.25 NWI
10 Barrett, Andre 10 Paramus Catholic HS 40-08.75 41-05.75 NWI
11 Torre, Jeremy 10 Paramus Catholic HS 41-06.00 41-05.50 NWI
12 Tucker, Malachi 10 Notre Dame HS 44-04.25 41-03.75 NWI
13 McGee, Adonis 12 St. Peter's Prep 42-09.50 40-11.50 NWI
14 Hoffman, Alec 12 Dwight - Eng 39-03.00 40-05.25 NWI
15 Gilmer, Tj 12 Notre Dame HS 41-00.75 40-04.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zamarra, Anthony 12 Red Bank Cat 57-10.25 59-02.00 10
2 Morse, Nicholas 12 Christian Br 57-10.00 56-03.25 8
3 Bottino, Eros 11 Christian Br 57-03.00 54-09.00 6
4 Mathis, Connor 12 Don Bosco Prep 56-10.00 53-03.00 4
5 Duru, Uchenna 12 Union Cathol 50-09.00 52-10.00 2
6 Akinruli-Dewitt, Caseem 12 Seton Hall Prep 52-10.25 51-07.00 1
7 Ricci, Christian 10 Christian Br 49-07.00 50-04.50
8 Williamson, Dean 12 Bergen Catholic HS 47-03.75 47-09.00
9 Mo, Joshua 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 46-08.25 46-00.00
10 Stroka, Cooper 10 Don Bosco Prep 45-01.50 45-06.00
11 Hajjar, Daniel 11 Delbarton School 43-07.25 44-04.50
12 Ware, Jared 12 Union Cathol 43-08.25 43-06.25
-- Polizzi, Tim 10 Seton Hall Prep 45-05.00 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bottino, Eros 11 Christian Br 167-01 172-09 10
2 Jr. Oben, Roman 12 St. Peter's Prep 167-00 160-08 8
3 Mathis, Connor 12 Don Bosco Prep 163-02 159-01 6
4 Morse, Nicholas 12 Christian Br 157-10 155-10 4
5 Duru, Uchenna 12 Union Cathol 172-01 154-10 2
6 Zamarra, Anthony 12 Red Bank Cat 152-04 145-05 1
7 Pinque, Francesco 12 St. Augustine Prep 150-03 145-01
8 Akinruli-Dewitt, Caseem 12 Seton Hall Prep 156-09 141-10
9 Williamson, Dean 12 Bergen Catholic HS 149-08 138-01
10 Polizzi, Tim 10 Seton Hall Prep 131-00 130-06
11 DeCrese, Philip 12 St. Peter's Prep 134-00 129-00
12 Ehring, James 11 Notre Dame HS 136-07 128-07
13 Shote, Ore 10 Pingry School 139-11 126-10
14 Cooley, Leo 11 Delbarton School 119-04 113-09
-- Ware, Jared 12 Union Cathol 135-10 FOUL
=========================================================================================
Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Union Catholic Reg. HS 179 2) Paramus Catholic HS 73
3) Paul VI HS 64 4) Pope John XXIII HS 53
5) Kent Place School 41 5) Pingry School 41
7) Red Bank Catholic HS 35 8) Oak Knoll School 23
9) Academy Of The Holy Angels 14 9) Camden Catholic HS 14
11) Bishop Eustace Prep 8 11) Donovan Catholic HS 8
13) Immaculate Heart Academy 4 14) Notre Dame HS 1
=========================================================================================
Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Christian Brothers Academy 131 2) Union Catholic Reg. HS 90
3) St. Peter's Prep 73 4) St. Augustine Prep 42
5) Bergen Catholic HS 41 6) Paramus Catholic HS 26
7) Donovan Catholic HS 24 8) Pope John XXIII HS 23
9) Seton Hall Prep 15 9) Paul VI HS 15
9) Notre Dame HS 15 12) Bishop Eustace Prep 12
13) Don Bosco Prep 11 13) Red Bank Catholic HS 11
15) Camden Catholic HS 10 16) Pingry School 9
16) Delbarton School 9 18) Oratory Preparatory Schoo 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reynolds, Hannah 12 Trinity Hall 13.13 12.98q 1.8 2
2 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 13.32 13.06q 1.8 2
3 Satish, Prithika 12 Morris Catho 13.23 13.16q 1.8 2
4 Turijan, Xochilt 9 Hudson Catho 13.42 13.28q 1.8 2
5 Ferrell, Camille 9 Morristown-B 13.53 13.40q 1.8 2
6 Ridinger, Lauren 10 Gloucester C 13.71 13.40q 0.4 1
7 Holdip, Kiersten 10 Morris Catho 13.49 13.49q 1.8 2
8 Oduro, Elizabeth 12 Timothy Chri 13.68 13.58q 0.4 1
9 Ince, Jordan 10 Mother Seton 13.96 13.60 0.4 1
10 Hixon, Kayla 10 Immaculate C 13.52 13.63 1.8 2
11 Akselsen, Kristina 10 Calvary Chri 13.89 13.86 0.4 1
12 Laws, Layla 10 St. Rose HS 13.81 13.96 0.4 1
13 Apple, Kaylee 12 St. Rose HS 14.21 14.17 0.4 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 13.06 12.74 0.2 10
2 Reynolds, Hannah 12 Trinity Hall 12.98 12.82 0.2 8
3 Satish, Prithika 12 Morris Catho 13.16 13.02 0.2 6
4 Ferrell, Camille 9 Morristown-B 13.40 13.30 0.2 4
5 Turijan, Xochilt 9 Hudson Catho 13.28 13.33 0.2 2
6 Holdip, Kiersten 10 Morris Catho 13.49 13.40 0.2 1
7 Ridinger, Lauren 10 Gloucester C 13.40 13.41 0.2
8 Oduro, Elizabeth 12 Timothy Chri 13.58 13.73 0.2
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Hannah 12 Trinity Hall 26.83 26.22 +0.0 2 10
2 Munroe, Selena 12 Benedictine 26.41 26.67 +0.0 2 8
3 Satish, Prithika 12 Morris Catho 27.46 27.07 +0.0 2 6
4 Bethel, Milani 10 St. Dominic 27.11 27.11 +0.0 2 4
5 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 27.62 27.15 +0.0 2 2
6 Ridinger, Lauren 10 Gloucester C 28.23 27.54 -1.3 1 1
7 Pugliese, Melody 11 Holy Spirit 28.10 27.57 +0.0 2
8 Agkpo, Tiffany 10 Newark Acade 27.81 28.09 +0.0 2
9 Belen, Jaden 9 Mother Seton 28.29 28.11 -1.3 1
10 Akselsen, Kristina 10 Calvary Chri 28.45 28.19 -1.3 1
11 Hixon, Kayla 10 Immaculate C 27.98 28.20 +0.0 2
12 Miller, Ryen 11 Trinity Hall 28.38 28.26 -1.3 1
13 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9 Our Lady of 28.80 29.47 -1.3 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McAndrew, Kate 12 Morris Catho 58.42 57.02 2 10
2 Antognoli, Abigail 10 St. Rose HS 1:01.35 59.77 2 8
3 Bethel, Milani 10 St. Dominic 59.94 59.99 2 6
4 Garcia, Isabel 10 Trinity Hall 1:00.87 1:00.51 2 4
5 Artusa, Gianna 10 St. Dominic 1:03.24 1:02.23 2 2
6 Sarcona, Angelica 11 DePaul Catho 1:04.29 1:02.84 1 1
7 Dyer, Danielle 12 Timothy Chri 1:03.45 1:03.25 1
8 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9 Our Lady of 1:04.41 1:04.65 1
9 Akselsen, Kristina 10 Calvary Chri 1:04.76 1:04.99 1
10 Higby, Zoe 11 Hawthorne Ch 1:03.22 1:06.45 2
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAndrew, Kate 12 Morris Catho 2:15.68 2:10.29 10
2 Antognoli, Abigail 10 St. Rose HS 2:21.54 2:17.60 8
3 Byrnes, Emily 12 Eastern Chri 2:19.45 2:18.46 6
4 Child, Grace 9 Trinity Hall 2:24.10 2:21.75 4
5 D'Amato, Gianna 11 Hawthorne Ch 2:25.48 2:22.61 2
6 Berthiaume, Mia 11 Morris Catho 2:23.71 2:23.11 1
7 Llach, Abigail 11 St. Rose HS 2:22.85 2:23.56
8 Osborne, Joelle 12 Wildwood Cat 2:29.57 2:28.99
9 Fitzmaurice, Shana 12 Ranney Schoo 2:26.25 2:32.77
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Antognoli, Abigail 10 St. Rose HS 5:23.86 5:05.27 10
2 Fitzmaurice, Shana 12 Ranney Schoo 5:25.10 5:12.31 8
3 Hanifin, Sarah 10 Villa Walsh 5:18.68 5:13.62 6
4 Llach, Abigail 11 St. Rose HS 5:26.64 5:22.53 4
5 Sullivan, Kayla 10 St. Dominic 5:22.29 5:24.39 2
6 Mehmel, Morgan 12 Villa Walsh 5:34.85 5:27.24 1
7 Schaller, Anna 12 Montclair Ki 5:23.88 5:28.20
8 Byrnes, Emily 12 Eastern Chri 5:23.28 5:33.12
9 Szambel, Elizabeth 11 St. Mary's H 5:24.21 5:33.84
10 Bradley, Anna 11 Montclair Ki 5:39.86 5:44.33
11 Meany, Caroline 11 Trinity Hall 5:49.30 5:49.67
12 Marks, Samantha 9 Our Lady of 5:54.43 5:51.47
13 Andress, Samantha 9 Wildwood Cat 6:01.77 6:04.19
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Antognoli, Abigail 10 St. Rose HS 11:41.98 10:59.59 10
2 Hanifin, Sarah 10 Villa Walsh 11:16.48 11:21.82 8
3 Amisano, Hayley 9 Mater Dei Pr 11:52.83 11:30.68 6
4 Bannan, Angela 12 Holy Spirit 12:10.53 11:57.85 4
5 Szambel, Elizabeth 11 St. Mary's H 11:53.80 11:59.12 2
6 Schaller, Anna 12 Montclair Ki 11:47.10 12:11.95 1
7 Sullivan, Kayla 10 St. Dominic 12:30.01 12:15.35
8 Barber, Madeline 9 Trinity Hall 12:37.54 12:26.96
9 Llach, Abigail 11 St. Rose HS 12:58.23 12:30.64
10 Lawson, Ally 10 Trinity Hall 12:51.30 12:31.50
11 Cantillon, Molly 10 Newark Acade 13:12.96 12:51.46
12 DeBari, Isabel 12 St. Dominic 12:57.21 13:13.37
13 Peters, Sophie 12 Wildwood Cat 13:05.25 13:17.88
14 Collum, Julia 11 Villa Walsh 13:22.33 13:47.60
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maddox, Wisdom 11 Trenton Cath 14.91 15.14q -0.3 2
2 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 15.38 15.58q -0.3 2
3 DeBlock, Destiny 11 Morris Catho 15.28 16.05q -0.3 2
4 Munroe, Selena 12 Benedictine 15.27 16.18q -0.3 2
5 Hart, Logan 11 St. Dominic 16.73 16.69q -0.3 2
6 Dietze, Althea 9 Timothy Chri 18.05 17.98q -0.8 1
7 Williams, Sarah 12 Morristown-B 18.06 18.04q -0.8 1
8 Hurley, Caroline 12 Villa Walsh 17.55 18.06q -0.3 2
9 Quinn, Sam 10 Morris Catho 17.57 18.44 -0.3 2
10 Holdip, Kiersten 10 Morris Catho 17.60 18.47 -0.3 2
11 Griffin, Kelly 11 Immaculata H 18.66 18.82 -0.8 1
12 Vega, Victoria 9 Timothy Chri 18.61 18.98 -0.8 1
13 Petry, Rose 10 Mater Dei Pr 18.67 19.03 -0.8 1
14 Pinque, Marie 10 Our Lady of 18.69 19.04 -0.8 1
15 Braun, Kate 9 Mater Dei Pr 19.34 19.33 -0.8 1
16 Dacquel, Jenna 9 Mater Dei Pr 19.21 20.14 -0.8 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 15.58 15.16 1.8 10
2 DeBlock, Destiny 11 Morris Catho 16.05 15.37 1.8 8
3 Munroe, Selena 12 Benedictine 16.18 15.46 1.8 6
4 Maddox, Wisdom 11 Trenton Cath 15.14 15.47 1.8 4
5 Hart, Logan 11 St. Dominic 16.69 16.33 1.8 2
6 Hurley, Caroline 12 Villa Walsh 18.06 17.28 1.8 1
7 Williams, Sarah 12 Morristown-B 18.04 17.86 1.8
8 Dietze, Althea 9 Timothy Chri 17.98 18.83 1.8
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McAndrew, Kate 12 Morris Catho 1:05.26 1:03.62 2 10
2 Borowiec, Nicole 12 Morristown-B 1:06.61 1:06.88 2 8
3 DeBlock, Destiny 11 Morris Catho 1:06.10 1:07.84 2 6
4 Dunne, Megan 10 St. Dominic 1:09.83 1:09.75 2 4
5 Osborne, Joelle 12 Wildwood Cat 1:11.34 1:10.68 1 2
6 Brennan, Katie 10 Morris Catho 1:10.58 1:10.69 2 1
7 Socolof, Giulia 12 Newark Acade 1:08.22 1:11.22 2
8 Larrier, Kendall 11 Montclair Ki 1:09.84 1:12.42 2
9 Freeman, Kelsey 10 Montclair Ki 1:10.58 1:12.63 2
10 Vega, Victoria 9 Timothy Chri 1:13.87 1:13.11 1
11 Gray-Rivera, Alyia 10 Wildwood Cat 1:13.19 1:14.26 1
12 Hegel, Sophia 11 Trinity Hall 1:17.96 1:16.85 1
13 Petry, Rose 10 Mater Dei Pr 1:17.73 1:19.48 1
14 Pinque, Marie 10 Our Lady of 1:18.10 1:20.81 1
15 Gritzek, Lara 10 Mater Dei Pr 1:12.29 1:23.04 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 50.93 50.37 2 10
1) Enemuo, Sydney 10 2) Brennan, Katie 10
3) Holdip, Kiersten 10 4) Satish, Prithika 12
2 Trinity Hall 'A' 52.25 52.42 2 8
1) Miller, Ryen 11 2) Reynolds, Hannah 12
3) Sorrentino, Gabby 10 4) Walsh, Charlotte 10
3 Newark Academy 'A' 53.17 52.79 2 6
1) Kesler, Tess 9 2) McCray-Robinson, Jordan 10
3) Dungey, Selah 9 4) Agkpo, Tiffany 10
4 Immaculate Conception HS (Lodi 'A' 54.94 53.54 2 4
1) Portacio, Paige 10 2) Sandiford, Rose 10
3) Roukas, Christina 10 4) Kertesc, Darla 9
5 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 1:01.02 53.68 1 2
1) Artusa, Gianna 10 2) Hart, Logan 11
3) Dunne, Megan 10 4) DeBari, Isabel 12
6 Montclair Kimberley Academy 'A' 55.49 54.63 2 1
1) Larrier, Kendall 11 2) Williams, Nyla 12
3) Williams, Sanaa 10 4) Fusco, Emily 12
7 Immaculata HS 'A' 56.51 55.60 2
1) Duncan, Gianna 9 2) Zaleski, Ivy 9
3) Reinhart, Shannon 10 4) McDonough, Paige 11
8 Academy of St. Elizabeth 'A' 57.19 55.93 2
1) Boyle, EvaLynne 9 2) Marino, Amanda 10
3) Schubert, Mackenzie 9 4) Flood, Meghan 11
9 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 56.76 56.26 2
1) Stewart, Nora 10 2) Sullivan, Bridget 10
3) Shi, Bella 9 4) Dacquel, Jenna 9
10 St. Rose HS 'A' 1:00.76 58.15 1
1) Apple, Kaylee 12 2) Peropat, Kristen 10
3) O'Hearn, Annie 9 4) Laws, Layla 10
11 The Wilberforce School 'A' 1:02.76 1:00.82 1
1) Quijano, Vanessa 10 2) Prothero, Laura 9
3) Edwards, Julia 12 4) Sallade, Lydia 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 4:09.08 4:04.66 2 10
1) Berthiaume, Mia 11 2) Brennan, Katie 10
3) Satish, Prithika 12 4) McAndrew, Kate 12
2 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 4:14.87 4:05.37 2 8
1) Bethel, Milani 10 2) Artusa, Gianna 10
3) Johnson, Suhayla 11 4) Van Alstyne, Megan 12
3 Trinity Hall 'A' 4:20.34 4:08.70 2 6
1) Almeida, Olivia 11 2) Garcia, Isabel 10
3) Sorrentino, Gabby 10 4) Feiler, Morgan 11
4 Wildwood Catholic HS 'A' 4:22.10 4:21.23 2 4
1) Orlowicz, Gwen 10 2) Gray-Rivera, Alyia 10
3) Walker, Xiomara 9 4) Osborne, Joelle 12
5 Newark Academy 'A' 4:27.05 4:26.70 2 2
1) Agkpo, Tiffany 10 2) Kesler, Tess 9
3) Socolof, Giulia 12 4) Jetley, Amaani 9
6 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 4:32.34 4:27.34 2 1
1) Bradberry, Jenna 11 2) Bannan, Angela 12
3) DeJean, Vanessa 9 4) McCully, Megan 11
7 Immaculata HS 'A' 4:27.11 4:28.55 2
1) Zaleski, Ivy 9 2) Rogers, Haley 11
3) Reinhart, Shannon 10 4) Viscione, Nicoletta 11
8 Hawthorne Christian Academy 'A' 4:33.38 4:31.79 1
1) Bucci, Nicole 10 2) D'Amato, Gianna 11
3) Guingon, Grace 10 4) Higby, Zoe 11
9 Immaculate Conception HS (Lodi 'A' 4:33.75 4:33.46 1
1) Patterson, Jeriah 11 2) Portacio, Paige 10
3) Sandiford, Rose 10 4) Kertesc, Darla 9
10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 'A' 4:43.63 4:38.29 1
1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9 2) Jones, Mikayla 9
3) Marks, Samantha 9 4) Weisbecker, Annie 10
11 DePaul Catholic HS 'A' 4:32.53 4:41.79 1
1) Lencsak, Katie 10 2) Maizys, Alexandra 11
3) Wood, Keira 10 4) Soltys, Anna 11
12 St. Rose HS 'A' 4:56.91 4:47.07 1
1) Barton, Christine 9 2) Cafiero, Ella 9
3) DeFazio, Jenna 10 4) Laws, Layla 10
13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School 'A' 4:59.70 4:48.56 1
1) Dixon, Kynise 12 2) Howell, Victoria 12
3) Jasti, Lara 12 4) Lawrence, Kelly 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 10:25.37 9:55.47 10
1) Bethel, Milani 10 2) Johnson, Suhayla 11
3) DeBari, Isabel 12 4) Sullivan, Kayla 10
2 Trinity Hall 'A' 10:29.98 10:11.54 8
1) Almeida, Olivia 11 2) Feiler, Morgan 11
3) Ferrigine, Anna 10 4) Peters, Cecilia 10
3 Montclair Kimberley Academy 'A' 10:34.60 10:18.95 6
1) Bradley, Anna 11 2) Freeman, Kelsey 10
3) Hobbs, Sarah 10 4) Schaller, Anna 12
4 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 10:42.66 10:28.09 4
1) Bradberry, Jenna 11 2) DeJean, Vanessa 9
3) Snyder, Paige 9 4) Bannan, Angela 12
5 Villa Walsh Academy 'A' 10:31.76 10:36.56 2
1) Cucolo, Christina 10 2) Collum, Julia 11
3) Crann, Hope 11 4) Hanifin, Sarah 10
6 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 11:13.68 10:38.55 1
1) Berthiaume, Mia 11 2) Brennan, Katie 10
3) Enemuo, Sydney 10 4) Schofield, Hannah 9
7 Immaculata HS 'A' 11:17.65 10:45.48
1) Zaleski, Ivy 9 2) Rogers, Haley 11
3) Reinhart, Shannon 10 4) Naples, Alison 9
8 St. Rose HS 'A' 11:35.09 10:47.04
1) Barton, Christine 9 2) O'Hearn, Annie 9
3) DeFazio, Jenna 10 4) Llach, Abigail 11
9 Wildwood Catholic HS 'A' 11:10.59 10:51.22
1) Gray-Rivera, Alyia 10 2) Andress, Samantha 9
3) Peters, Sophie 12 4) Osborne, Joelle 12
10 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 11:40.90 11:05.97
1) Amisano, Hayley 9 2) Corman, Bridget 12
3) Donohue, Grace 10 4) Gritzek, Lara 10
11 Newark Academy 'A' 11:24.10 11:19.88
1) Cantillon, Molly 10 2) Tsay, Kristin 10
3) Xie, Ivy 10 4) Parelli, Samantha 10
12 Academy of St. Elizabeth 'A' 11:48.89 11:25.92
1) Pinsonault, Mia 12 2) Bowler, Kayleigh 11
3) Daly, Claire 9 4) Schubert, Mackenzie 9
Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dungey, Selah 9 Newark Acade 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 DeBlock, Destiny 11 Morris Catho 5-04.00 J5-02.00 8
3 Bailey, Ciara 11 Trenton Cath 5-02.00 4-10.00 6
4 D'Amato, Cristina 10 Hawthorne Ch 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.75
4 Pinque, Marie 10 Our Lady of 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.75
4 Veloz-Vicioso, Victoria 12 Immaculate C 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.75
4 Parson, Harley 10 Mater Dei Pr 4-04.00 4-06.00 1.75
8 Forand, Savannah 9 Gloucester C 4-04.00 J4-06.00
8 Wood, Keira 10 DePaul Catho 4-06.00 J4-06.00
10 Fischer, Lily 12 Gill St. Ber 4-08.00 4-04.00
10 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9 Our Lady of 4-04.00 4-04.00
10 Kim, Kiera 9 Calvary Chri 4-06.00 4-04.00
13 Crispano, Gwyenth 11 DePaul Catho 4-06.00 J4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kellogg, Grace 11 Eastern Chri 9-00.00 9-06.00 8
2 Higby, Zoe 11 Hawthorne Ch 8-06.00 9-06.00 6
2 Guingon, Grace 10 Hawthorne Ch 9-06.00 9-06.00 10
4 Benz, Julia 12 Villa Walsh 8-06.00 8-00.00 4
Girls Long Jump NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Maddox, Wisdom 11 Trenton Cath 16-08.00 16-08.00 NWI 10
2 Hart, Logan 11 St. Dominic 15-08.50 16-05.00 NWI 8
3 Ryan, Eve 12 Gill St. Ber 15-11.75 16-03.00 NWI 6
4 Fradkin, Amanda 11 Morristown-B 15-04.00 15-06.00 NWI 4
5 Walsh, Charlotte 10 Trinity Hall 15-01.50 15-03.00 NWI 2
6 Dungey, Selah 9 Newark Acade 15-02.50 15-02.50 NWI 1
7 Stuhl, Hannah 12 Timothy Chri 15-04.00 J15-02.50 NWI
8 Fischer, Lily 12 Gill St. Ber 14-04.50 15-02.00 NWI
9 McCray-Robinson, Jordan 10 Newark Acade 15-05.75 14-09.50 NWI
10 Guingon, Grace 10 Hawthorne Ch 15-03.50 14-09.00 NWI
11 Oduro, Elizabeth 12 Timothy Chri 15-05.50 14-03.50 NWI
12 Gray-Rivera, Alyia 10 Wildwood Cat 15-00.75 14-00.25 NWI
13 Munroe, Selena 12 Benedictine 15-06.50 13-00.00 NWI
14 Pakan, Liz 11 Holy Cross P 13-10.00 12-09.75 NWI
Girls Triple Jump NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Maddox, Wisdom 11 Trenton Cath 37-00.50 37-04.75 NWI 10
2 DeBlock, Destiny 11 Morris Catho 35-09.00 33-11.50 NWI 8
3 Hart, Logan 11 St. Dominic 33-09.50 33-07.75 NWI 6
4 Stuhl, Hannah 12 Timothy Chri 32-04.25 33-01.75 NWI 4
5 Socolof, Giulia 12 Newark Acade 33-01.75 33-00.50 NWI 2
6 Oduro, Elizabeth 12 Timothy Chri 30-02.50 32-11.75 NWI 1
7 Cranga, Alison 10 Calvary Chri 32-00.00 32-10.00 NWI
8 Wood, Keira 10 DePaul Catho 32-02.00 31-11.50 NWI
9 Akselsen, Kristina 10 Calvary Chri 31-03.50 31-08.75 NWI
10 Agnew, Katie 11 Villa Walsh 31-01.00 31-03.00 NWI
11 Dunne, Megan 10 St. Dominic 30-06.00 31-02.00 NWI
12 Shi, Bella 9 Mater Dei Pr 31-01.50 30-11.00 NWI
13 Soltys, Anna 11 DePaul Catho 30-00.00 30-02.75 NWI
Girls Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mills, Danielle 12 Morris Catho 33-08.75 35-06.00 10
2 McDonald, Yasmeen 12 Hudson Catho 32-07.25 34-06.50 8
3 Bannan, Julia 10 Holy Spirit 33-05.00 34-04.00 6
4 Sackey, Nana 12 St. Dominic 31-02.00 31-01.00 4
5 O'Flanagan, Fiona 12 Immaculate C 28-09.25 29-06.00 2
6 Liao, Yuzi 10 Eastern Chri 29-06.50 29-03.00 1
7 Howlett, Emma 9 Roselle Cath 26-04.25 29-01.00
8 Hurley, Caroline 12 Villa Walsh 28-08.50 29-00.50
9 Duscai, Madison 11 Mater Dei Pr 27-02.00 28-11.00
9 Mack, Ariana 12 Holy Spirit 30-07.50 28-11.00
11 Gomez, Terri 11 Roselle Cath 24-09.00 28-09.00
12 Patittuci, Kat 10 Holy Spirit 29-11.25 28-03.50
13 Cortes, Silvia 11 Villa Walsh 28-08.25 27-07.00
14 Zohn, Abygal 11 Mater Dei Pr 24-09.50 23-11.00
Girls Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bannan, Julia 10 Holy Spirit 113-05 112-03 10
2 Mack, Ariana 12 Holy Spirit 116-03 111-00 8
3 Mills, Danielle 12 Morris Catho 98-04 104-07 6
4 Kirk, Tori 10 Mater Dei Pr 94-06 90-03 4
5 Sackey, Nana 12 St. Dominic 81-06 86-11 2
6 O'Flanagan, Fiona 12 Immaculate C 77-01 85-08 1
7 Mitchell, Elizah 12 Mater Dei Pr 81-11 84-10
8 Howlett, Emma 9 Roselle Cath 84-09 83-05
9 Liao, Yuzi 10 Eastern Chri 78-10 80-00
10 Ewnike, Chineme 10 Morris Catho 74-06 78-05
11 Veinberg, Anya 9 Eastern Chri 73-10 69-02
12 Valcourt, Nadia 10 Wardlaw-Hart 74-02 66-04
13 Owen, Lydia 9 The Wilberfo 79-09 58-08
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mills, Danielle 12 Morris Catho 118-00 132-01 10
2 Mikula, Anna 11 Gill St. Ber 100-00 94-04 8
3 Hurley, Caroline 12 Villa Walsh 99-01 93-06 6
4 Bannan, Julia 10 Holy Spirit 93-07 89-04 4
5 Keil, Morgan 10 Holy Spirit 87-09 86-11 2
6 Brogan, Emily 9 Wardlaw-Hart 91-03 85-09 1
7 McDonald, Yasmeen 12 Hudson Catho 85-10 85-03
8 McLaughlin, Katherine 11 St. Rose HS 97-09 78-01
9 Hajjar, Claudia 12 Villa Walsh 81-09 78-00
10 Liao, Yuzi 10 Eastern Chri 80-02 74-07
11 Stewart, Nora 10 Mater Dei Pr 64-00 71-03
12 Hurley, Maggie 10 Villa Walsh 84-10 69-05
13 Louis, Niesha 9 Trenton Cath 78-02 68-03
14 Witheridge, Emily 12 Mother Seton 73-11 66-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Clarence 12 Mater Dei Pr 11.55 11.24q 1.6 2
2 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11 Holy Spirit 11.49 11.40q 1.6 2
3 Gibbs, Kody 10 Immaculate C 11.60 11.60q 1.6 2
4 Lee, Devin 10 Holy Spirit 11.56 11.61q 1.6 2
5 Tarallo, David 11 St. Mary's H 11.89 11.74q 1.6 2
6 Nix, Real 10 Newark Acade 11.96 11.77q 0.7 1
7 Quarrie, Trevone 12 Morristown-B 11.88 11.84q 1.6 2
8 Rakhani, Sameer 12 Montclair Ki 11.94 11.87q 1.6 2
9 Jackson, Darrell 10 Holy Cross P 12.12 11.87 0.7 1
10 Hill, Jahsmir 12 Immaculate C 11.93 11.96 1.6 2
11 Weaver, Michael 9 Holy Spirit 12.32 11.96 0.7 1
12 Johnston, Elijah 10 Mater Dei Pr 12.01 11.98 0.7 1
13 Lyde, A'Khoury 9 DePaul Catho 12.00 12.05 0.7 1
14 Gotshall, Jordan 11 Timothy Chri 12.21 12.15 0.7 1
15 Oldjohn, Jaden 10 Trenton Cath 12.24 12.21 0.7 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbs, Kody 10 Immaculate C 11.60 11.24 0.3 10
2 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11 Holy Spirit 11.40 11.28 0.3 8
3 Lee, Devin 10 Holy Spirit 11.61 11.52 0.3 6
4 Lewis, Clarence 12 Mater Dei Pr 11.24 11.54 0.3 4
5 Quarrie, Trevone 12 Morristown-B 11.84 11.61 0.3 2
6 Rakhani, Sameer 12 Montclair Ki 11.87 11.65 0.3 1
7 Tarallo, David 11 St. Mary's H 11.74 11.65 0.3
8 Nix, Real 10 Newark Acade 11.77 11.72 0.3
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Lewis, Clarence 12 Mater Dei Pr 23.69 22.76 -0.1 2 10
2 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11 Holy Spirit 23.29 22.83 -0.1 2 8
3 Drake, Kyree 9 Mater Dei Pr 23.18 23.14 -0.1 2 6
4 Quarrie, Trevone 12 Morristown-B 23.54 23.43 -0.1 2 4
5 Sauders, Sincere 12 Mater Dei Pr 23.31 23.43 -0.1 2 2
6 DuBose, Jayshon 11 Morristown-B 23.45 23.70 -0.1 2 1
7 Rakhani, Sameer 12 Montclair Ki 23.53 23.78 -0.1 2
8 Primus, Brandon 10 Immaculata H 24.30 24.12 -1.6 1
9 Jackson, Darrell 10 Holy Cross P 24.26 24.24 -1.6 1
10 Lyde, A'Khoury 9 DePaul Catho 23.95 24.33 -1.6 1
11 Lee-Briggs, Zane 10 Wardlaw-Hart 24.44 26.52 -1.6 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Ahmad 11 Holy Spirit 50.55 50.32 2 10
2 Sauders, Sincere 12 Mater Dei Pr 51.37 51.26 2 8
3 Steward, Elijah 9 Holy Spirit 52.04 51.73 2 6
4 Farrell, Tade 11 The Wilberfo 53.31 52.07 1 4
5 Moore, Terrell 11 Holy Spirit 51.10 52.23 2 2
6 DuBose, Jayshon 11 Morristown-B 52.45 52.70 2 1
7 Magassouba, Mamady 12 Hudson Catho 52.71 52.98 2
8 Parkyn, Devin 11 DePaul Catho 53.99 53.08 1
9 Ariguzoh, Anthony 9 Trenton Cath 53.07 53.17 2
10 Quarrie, Trevone 12 Morristown-B 54.65 53.23 1
11 Li, Leo 12 Timothy Chri 53.46 53.73 1
12 Johnson, Harrison 12 Montclair Ki 54.76 54.18 1
13 Jobson, JJ 11 Hawthorne Ch 53.28 54.32 2
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Osborn, Patrick 12 Mater Dei Pr 2:03.67 1:58.45 10
2 Keidat, Matthew 12 Holy Spirit 2:01.38 1:59.35 8
3 Koenig, Charlie 11 Montclair Ki 2:05.33 1:59.44 6
4 Silva, Marcello 11 DePaul Catho 2:05.40 2:01.23 4
5 Madigan, Dominic 10 The Wilberfo 2:02.58 2:01.57 2
6 Ruiz, Sebastian 12 DePaul Catho 2:04.38 2:04.58 1
7 Feria, Erick 12 Wildwood Cat 2:07.01 2:06.32
8 Li, Leo 12 Timothy Chri 2:07.37 2:07.01
9 Ciolek, Ryan 11 Morris Catho 2:10.42 2:07.32
10 Rizzo, Jason 10 Immaculata H 2:08.62 2:07.79
11 Powers, Jackson 11 Newark Acade 2:08.84 2:09.33
12 Cella, Jack 11 Holy Spirit 2:08.63 2:09.57
13 Remail, Luke 12 St. Rose HS 2:04.95 2:10.24
14 Wagner, Clark 9 Newark Acade 2:12.57 2:10.69
15 Meharg, Josh 11 Hawthorne Ch 2:10.88 2:11.32
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harkins, TJ 11 Immaculata H 4:41.30 4:33.66 10
2 Koenig, Charlie 11 Montclair Ki 4:41.34 4:35.64 8
3 Powers, Jackson 11 Newark Acade 4:43.13 4:40.05 6
4 Silva, Marcello 11 DePaul Catho 4:44.11 4:41.62 4
5 Ziemba, Matthew 11 Holy Cross P 4:51.51 4:42.54 2
6 Farrell, Jack 12 The Wilberfo 4:46.97 4:45.29 1
7 DiJoseph, Michael 11 The Wilberfo 4:47.28 4:45.98
8 Johnson, Christopher 12 Wildwood Cat 4:54.80 4:53.61
9 Ruiz, Sebastian 12 DePaul Catho 4:59.21 4:54.85
10 McCann, Owen 11 Morristown-B 4:57.74 4:56.77
11 Remail, Luke 12 St. Rose HS 5:01.32 4:58.55
12 Magnusson, Victor 12 Montclair Ki 4:58.72 5:00.08
13 Kundra, Amit 12 Newark Acade 5:01.01 5:01.44
14 Swope, Peter 11 Newark Acade 4:51.78 5:15.08
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harkins, TJ 11 Immaculata H 9:55.49 9:55.34 10
2 Sunada-Wong, Warren 11 Newark Acade 10:30.28 10:19.39 8
3 Ziemba, Matthew 11 Holy Cross P 10:51.24 10:24.18 6
4 Blandino, Michael 11 Immaculata H 10:17.94 10:32.03 4
5 Farrell, Jack 12 The Wilberfo 10:23.00 10:35.53 2
6 Felicia, Matt 10 Holy Cross P 10:37.62 10:36.65 1
7 Johnson, Christopher 12 Wildwood Cat 10:38.75 10:47.42
8 Magnusson, Victor 12 Montclair Ki 10:57.60 10:50.31
9 McCann, Owen 11 Morristown-B 11:17.59 10:54.45
10 Rongen, Niels 11 Gill St. Ber 11:10.35 10:57.75
11 Frisch, Collin 12 The Wilberfo 10:57.12 10:59.93
12 Swope, Peter 11 Newark Acade 11:01.03 11:12.05
13 Kelson, Thomas 10 Morris Catho 11:29.44 11:37.62
14 Steinmetz, Nick 11 Montclair Ki 11:47.24 12:48.42
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Waxter, Isas 12 Immaculate C 14.87 14.76q 0.8 2
2 DuBose, Jayshon 11 Morristown-B 15.12 15.43q 0.8 2
3 Buntin, Narin 10 Mater Dei Pr 16.58 16.07q 0.8 2
4 Osborn, Patrick 12 Mater Dei Pr 16.78 16.97q 0.8 2
5 Primus, Brandon 10 Immaculata H 19.00 17.92q 0.8 1
6 Loprete, Matt 9 Morristown-B 18.66 18.11q 0.8 2
7 Solorzano, Samuel 11 Timothy Chri 18.89 18.78q 0.8 1
8 Estevez, Jared 10 Calvary Chri 19.01 18.83q 0.8 1
9 Hendricks, Robert 12 St. Rose HS 17.93 18.87 0.8 2
10 Li, Skywalker 9 Newark Acade 19.43 19.04 0.8 1
11 Nappo, James 11 St. Rose HS 18.13 19.19 0.8 2
12 Parameshwar, Avi 9 Newark Acade 20.32 19.50 0.8 1
13 Zhou, Albert 9 Newark Acade 22.74 20.82 0.8 1
14 Parker, Luke 9 Eastern Chri 20.51 21.03 0.8 1
15 Lukenda, James 12 Montclair Ki 17.50 22.70 0.8 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Waxter, Isas 12 Immaculate C 14.76 14.46 1.3 10
2 DuBose, Jayshon 11 Morristown-B 15.43 15.02 1.3 8
3 Buntin, Narin 10 Mater Dei Pr 16.07 16.12 1.3 6
4 Osborn, Patrick 12 Mater Dei Pr 16.97 16.43 1.3 4
5 Primus, Brandon 10 Immaculata H 17.92 17.40 1.3 2
6 Loprete, Matt 9 Morristown-B 18.11 18.07 1.3 1
7 Solorzano, Samuel 11 Timothy Chri 18.78 18.87 1.3
8 Estevez, Jared 10 Calvary Chri 18.83 19.09 1.3
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DuBose, Jayshon 11 Morristown-B 58.66 58.73 2 10
2 Osborn, Patrick 12 Mater Dei Pr 58.84 58.77 2 8
3 Lukenda, James 12 Montclair Ki 1:00.81 58.86 2 6
4 Parkyn, Devin 11 DePaul Catho 1:00.34 59.92 2 4
5 Primus, Brandon 10 Immaculata H 1:04.35 1:02.36 2 2
6 Emuang, Alexander 11 DePaul Catho 1:03.52 1:02.60 2 1
7 Solorzano, Samuel 11 Timothy Chri 1:03.67 1:02.65 2
8 Devries, David 11 Eastern Chri 1:02.27 1:02.93 2
9 Parks, Hunter 9 Gloucester C 1:05.98 1:03.56 1
10 Hendricks, Robert 12 St. Rose HS 1:04.60 1:03.64 1
11 Li, Skywalker 9 Newark Acade 1:04.80 1:04.67 1
12 Oliver, David 10 St. Rose HS 1:06.70 1:06.64 1
13 Nappo, James 11 St. Rose HS 1:06.73 1:07.50 1
14 Parameshwar, Avi 9 Newark Acade 1:08.35 1:08.93 1
15 Forsythe, Austin 10 Wardlaw-Hart 1:11.48 1:11.17 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Immaculate Conception HS (Mont 'A' 44.43 43.93 2 10
1) Waxter, Isas 12 2) Love, Amilkar 11
3) Hill, Jahsmir 12 4) Gibbs, Kody 10
2 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 44.23 43.98 2 8
1) Steward, Elijah 9 2) Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11
3) Lee, Devin 10 4) Moore, Terrell 11
3 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 44.53 44.09 2 6
1) Johnston, Elijah 10 2) Drake, Kyree 9
3) Lewis, Clarence 12 4) Sauders, Sincere 12
4 Montclair Kimberley Academy 'A' 45.80 46.10 2 4
1) Martin, Jassi 12 2) Johnson, Harrison 12
3) Udofia, Isaiah 9 4) Rakhani, Sameer 12
5 Newark Academy 'A' 56.12 46.66 1 2
1) Surratt, Nazir 11 2) Blume, James 12
3) Wang, Spencer 12 4) Nix, Real 10
6 St. Rose HS 'A' 50.54 47.80 1 1
1) Dempsey, William Nate 9 2) Oliver, David 10
3) Donohue, Sean 11 4) Nappo, James 11
7 Immaculata HS 'A' 51.34 48.83 1
1) Zeni, Adrian 9 2) Lederman, Thomas 10
3) Jaskolski, Samuel 11 4) Rizzo, Jason 10
8 Calvary Christian 'A' 50.02 48.88 2
1) Michalski, Alexander 12 2) Estevez, Jared 10
3) Smith, Matt 12 4) Cash, Nick 10
9 The Wilberforce School 'A' 49.27 48.96 2
1) Casey, Cale 12 2) DiJoseph, Michael 11
3) Farrell, Tade 11 4) Madigan, Dominic 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 3:25.39 3:25.19 2 10
1) Brown, Ahmad 11 2) Moore, Terrell 11
3) Steward, Elijah 9 4) Lee, Devin 10
2 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 3:31.56 3:34.57 2 8
1) Drake, Kyree 9 2) Osborn, Patrick 12
3) Stewart, Liam 10 4) Sauders, Sincere 12
3 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 3:44.67 3:42.17 2 6
1) Witt, Lachlan 12 2) Velez, Kyle 12
3) Garno, Tommy 12 4) Ciolek, Ryan 11
4 DePaul Catholic HS 'A' 3:40.13 3:42.46 2 4
1) Parkyn, Devin 11 2) Silva, Marcello 11
3) Ruiz, Sebastian 12 4) Lyde, A'Khoury 9
5 Newark Academy 'A' 3:44.66 3:42.82 2 2
1) Powers, Jackson 11 2) Stith, Yihun 9
3) Keating, Christopher 9 4) Wang, Spencer 12
6 The Wilberforce School 'A' 3:44.84 3:43.67 2 1
1) Casey, Cale 12 2) DiJoseph, Michael 11
3) Madigan, Dominic 10 4) Farrell, Tade 11
7 St. Rose HS 'A' 3:58.99 3:49.60 1
1) Dempsey, William Nate 9 2) Donohue, Sean 11
3) Remail, Luke 12 4) Nappo, James 11
8 Montclair Kimberley Academy 'A' 3:52.99 3:51.35 1
1) Korfhage, Alex 10 2) Johnson, Harrison 12
3) Martin, Jassi 12 4) Rakhani, Sameer 12
9 Immaculata HS 'A' 3:50.46 3:52.93 2
1) Jaskolski, Samuel 11 2) Lederman, Thomas 10
3) Primus, Brandon 10 4) Rizzo, Jason 10
10 Wardlaw-Hartridge School 'A' 3:59.77 3:56.26 1
1) Morgan, Adisa 12 2) Lee-Briggs, Zane 10
3) Mhya, Alvari 11 4) Forsythe, Austin 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 8:49.59 8:41.88 10
1) Cella, Jack 11 2) Taggart, Diego 9
3) Snyder, Brady 11 4) Keidat, Matthew 12
2 Immaculata HS 'A' 8:47.96 8:43.29 8
1) Rizzo, Jason 10 2) Jaskolski, Samuel 11
3) Harkins, TJ 11 4) Blandino, Michael 11
3 Newark Academy 'A' 8:52.66 8:50.65 6
1) Kundra, Amit 12 2) Powers, Jackson 11
3) Swope, Peter 11 4) Wagner, Clark 9
4 Montclair Kimberley Academy 'A' 8:48.70 8:57.63 4
1) Chon, Alex 11 2) Koenig, Charlie 11
3) Magnusson, Victor 12 4) Lukenda, James 12
5 Holy Cross Prep Academy 'A' 9:11.92 9:01.80 2
1) Felicia, Matt 10 2) Magargee, Michael 12
3) Figueroa, Christian 9 4) Ziemba, Matthew 11
6 St. Rose HS 'A' 9:27.12 9:05.73 1
1) Donohue, Sean 11 2) Fahy, Luke 12
3) Remail, Luke 12 4) Hewitt, Jared 11
7 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 8:50.44 9:09.60
1) Ciolek, Ryan 11 2) Velez, Kyle 12
3) Kelson, Thomas 10 4) Feeney, Sean 12
8 Gill St. Bernard's School 'A' 9:27.73 9:30.05
1) Young, Andrew 10 2) Strong, William 9
3) Rongen, Niels 11 4) D'Ovidio, Matthew 12
9 Roselle Catholic HS 'A' 9:49.22 9:38.37
1) Arias, Matthew 11 2) Gaskin, Chuma 11
3) Milano, Matthew 12 4) Parente, Gabriel 12
10 Wildwood Catholic HS 'A' 9:53.27 9:48.71
1) Diller, Cole 11 2) McIntyre, Cole 12
3) McIntyre, Neil 12 4) Feria, Erick 12
Boys High Jump NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rivera, Keith 11 Immaculate C 5-08.00 6-02.00 10 Won jump off 6-1
2 Crawford, Donavan 10 Trenton Cath 5-10.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Buntin, Narin 10 Mater Dei Pr 5-08.00 5-10.00 6
4 Carter, Isaac 11 Roselle Cath 5-08.00 J5-10.00 4
5 Jastrzembski, Matt 12 Calvary Chri 5-06.00 5-08.00 2
6 Campbell, Jonathan 11 Immaculate C 5-02.00 5-06.00 1
7 Udofia, Isaiah 9 Montclair Ki 5-02.00 J5-06.00
8 Breem, Stephen Mick 10 St. Rose HS 5-04.00 5-04.00
9 Bhatia, Ronny 12 Montclair Ki 5-04.00 5-02.00
-- Donohue, Sean 11 St. Rose HS 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cortes, Matias 10 Eastern Chri 10-06.00 12-00.00 10
2 Blume, James 12 Newark Acade 11-06.00 11-06.00 8
3 Lukenda, James 12 Montclair Ki 11-00.00 11-00.00 6
4 Devries, David 11 Eastern Chri 10-06.00 10-06.00 4
5 Singh, Isaiah 12 Wardlaw-Hart 9-00.00 9-06.00 2
6 Hendricks, Robert 12 St. Rose HS 9-06.00 8-06.00 1
7 Parker, Luke 9 Eastern Chri 8-06.00 J8-06.00
Boys Long Jump NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Parkyn, Devin 11 DePaul Catho 17-10.25 19-11.50 NWI 10
2 Gotshall, Jordan 11 Timothy Chri 18-00.50 19-11.00 NWI 8
3 Johnston, Elijah 10 Mater Dei Pr 18-05.25 19-05.50 NWI 6
4 Crawford, Donavan 10 Trenton Cath 18-03.50 19-00.50 NWI 4
5 Pessoa, Marcone 10 Mater Dei Pr 17-01.50 18-10.00 NWI 2
6 Sinha, Rohit 11 Montclair Ki 18-04.00 18-07.00 NWI 1
7 Nix, Real 10 Newark Acade 18-02.00 18-06.00 NWI
8 Meharg, Josh 11 Hawthorne Ch 18-09.50 18-04.50 NWI
9 Vales, Dajaun 11 Gloucester C 17-10.25 18-01.00 NWI
9 Buntin, Narin 10 Mater Dei Pr 18-01.50 18-01.00 NWI
11 Keating, Christopher 9 Newark Acade 18-04.00 17-09.75 NWI
12 Mhya, Alvari 11 Wardlaw-Hart 16-11.50 15-11.50 NWI
Boys Triple Jump NPB
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Waxter, Isas 12 Immaculate C 42-04.00 42-09.00 NWI 10
2 Buntin, Narin 10 Mater Dei Pr 42-04.75 42-08.50 NWI 8
3 Crawford, Donavan 10 Trenton Cath 39-08.75 39-06.75 NWI 6
4 Pessoa, Marcone 10 Mater Dei Pr 39-07.50 39-04.50 NWI 4
5 Parker, Luke 9 Eastern Chri 37-06.00 38-10.00 NWI 2
6 Estevez, Jared 10 Calvary Chri 37-01.50 37-01.50 NWI 1
7 Spivey, Julian 11 Timothy Chri 38-02.50 37-01.00 NWI
8 Tortos, Nathan 10 Eastern Chri 36-04.50 36-10.25 NWI
9 Bhatia, Ronny 12 Montclair Ki 37-01.00 36-05.00 NWI
9 Jastrzembski, Matt 12 Calvary Chri 36-11.00 36-05.00 NWI
11 Singh, Isaiah 12 Wardlaw-Hart 37-01.00 36-02.25 NWI
12 Howard, Qumar 9 DePaul Catho 37-00.50 36-02.00 NWI
13 Mhya, Alvari 11 Wardlaw-Hart 36-10.25 35-04.00 NWI
Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coleman, Amir 11 Mater Dei Pr 43-08.50 45-11.00 10
2 Lawson, Noah 10 Mater Dei Pr 43-07.50 44-11.00 8
3 Crawford, Donavan 10 Trenton Cath 43-10.25 41-08.00 6
4 Adams, Sam 11 Holy Spirit 39-02.25 39-11.00 4
5 Cerrato, Joe 12 Mater Dei Pr 39-06.25 38-04.00 2
6 Fuller, Jaiden 10 Hawthorne Ch 33-04.50 36-03.00 1
7 Richards, Michael 10 Morris Catho 34-02.50 35-02.00
8 Gregory, Elijah 10 Immaculate C 35-03.50 35-01.00
9 Wilshinsky, Sam 10 Morristown-B 32-10.00 33-08.50
10 Reinhart, Joshua 10 Morris Catho 33-00.25 33-01.00
11 Blanco, James 10 Eastern Chri 34-11.25 32-04.00
Boys Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Feldman, Jack 12 Gill St. Ber 137-08 137-10 10
2 Licata, Joe 9 Gill St. Ber 119-07 132-05 8
3 Lawson, Noah 10 Mater Dei Pr 124-09 124-08 6
4 Huisman, Chistopher 10 St. Rose HS 121-05 119-06 4
5 Smith, Matt 12 Calvary Chri 117-06 117-09 2
6 Adams, Sam 11 Holy Spirit 113-00 109-11 1
7 Cash, Nick 10 Calvary Chri 113-01 107-11
8 Fagan, Curtis 12 Morristown-B 99-00 103-07
9 Cerrato, Joe 12 Mater Dei Pr 99-08 102-09
10 Gregory, Elijah 10 Immaculate C 87-02 102-06
11 Afolabi, David 11 Newark Acade 87-04 95-09
12 Richards, Michael 10 Morris Catho 90-00 83-03
13 Reinhart, Joshua 10 Morris Catho 86-09 81-08
14 Lozito, Jake 12 DePaul Catho 85-01 79-06
15 Fuller, Jaiden 10 Hawthorne Ch 104-00 67-09
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Albano, Tim 12 Immaculata H 161-05 152-07 10
2 Smith, Matt 12 Calvary Chri 172-11 151-06 8
3 Sias, Alex 11 Immaculata H 132-09 126-10 6
4 Hart, Luke 10 Hawthorne Ch 122-00 122-01 4
5 Adams, Sam 11 Holy Spirit 122-04 117-00 2
6 Blanco, James 10 Eastern Chri 121-10 116-01 1
7 Closs, Connor 10 Mater Dei Pr 113-10 110-06
8 Afolabi, David 11 Newark Acade 91-04 109-05
9 Lawson, Noah 10 Mater Dei Pr 108-11 104-06
10 Larish, Aidan 10 Montclair Ki 105-00 99-04
11 Reinhart, Joshua 10 Morris Catho 97-01 97-09
12 Levine, Seth 11 Newark Acade 93-04 96-05
Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Morris Catholic HS 122 2) St. Dominic Academy 60
3) Trinity Hall 50 4) St. Rose HS 40
5) Holy Spirit HS 39 6) Morristown-Beard School 38
7) Trenton Catholic Academy 30 8) Villa Walsh Academy 28
9) Newark Academy 21 10) Hawthorne Christian Acade 19.75
11) Eastern Christian HS 15 12) Benedictine Academy 14
12) Gill St. Bernard's School 14 14) Mater Dei Prep 11.75
15) Hudson Catholic HS 10 16) Immaculate Conception HS 8.75
17) Ranney School 8 17) Montclair Kimberley Acade 8
19) Wildwood Catholic HS 6 20) Timothy Christian School 5
21) St. Mary's HS (Rutherford) 2 22) Our Lady of Mercy Academy 1.75
23) Wardlaw-Hartridge School 1 23) DePaul Catholic HS 1
23) Gloucester Catholic HS 1
Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mater Dei Prep 124 2) Holy Spirit HS 83
3) Immaculata HS 52 4) Immaculate Conception HS 51
5) Montclair Kimberley Academ 36 6) Newark Academy 32
7) DePaul Catholic HS 28 8) Morristown-Beard School 27
9) Trenton Catholic Academy 24 10) Gill St. Bernard's School 18
11) Eastern Christian HS 17 12) Calvary Christian 13
13) Holy Cross Prep Academy 11 14) The Wilberforce School 10
15) Timothy Christian School 8 16) St. Rose HS 7
17) Morris Catholic HS 6 18) Hawthorne Christian Acade 5
19) Roselle Catholic HS 4 20) Wardlaw-Hartridge School 2
History for New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State Championships
Show 11 more
|